17.02
17:30
Čelik
Vitez
1
0
|
17.02.2018 17:30 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
17.02
14:30
Zrinjski
GOŠK
3
2
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Zrinjski | 3 : 2 | GOŠK | |||||
17.02
14:30
Sloboda
Mladost
2
0
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.02
14:30
Krupa
Željezničar
2
4
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Krupa | 2 : 4 | Željezničar |
17.02
16:15
Eibar
Barcelona
0
2
|
17.02.2018 16:15 | Eibar | 0 : 2 | Barcelona | |||||
17.02
20:45
Málaga
Valencia
1
2
|
17.02.2018 20:45 | Málaga | 1 : 2 | Valencia | |||||
17.02
13:00
Las Palmas
Sevilla
1
2
|
17.02.2018 13:00 | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 | Sevilla | |||||
17.02
18:30
Alavés
La Coruña
1
0
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Alavés | 1 : 0 | La Coruña |
17.02
15:30
Köln
Hannover 96
1
1
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||
17.02
15:30
Freiburg
Werder
1
0
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 0 | Werder | |||||
17.02
18:30
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
2
1
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||
17.02
15:30
Hamburger SV
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
17.02
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayern
1
2
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | Bayern |
17.02
18:00
Chievo
Cagliari
2
1
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
17.02
20:45
Genoa
Internazionale
2
0
|
17.02.2018 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 0 | Internazionale | |||||
17.02
15:00
Udinese
Roma
0
2
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Udinese | 0 : 2 | Roma |
17.02
20:00
Amiens SC
Toulouse
0
0
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 0 | Toulouse | |||||
17.02
20:00
Angers
Saint-Étienne
0
1
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Angers | 0 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
17.02
20:00
Caen
Rennes
2
2
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Caen | 2 : 2 | Rennes | |||||
17.02
20:00
Montpellier
Guingamp
1
1
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Guingamp | |||||
17.02
17:00
PSG
Strasbourg
5
2
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | PSG | 5 : 2 | Strasbourg | |||||
17.02
20:00
Troyes
Metz
1
0
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Troyes | 1 : 0 | Metz |
17.02
17:00
Čukarički
Mačva
2
0
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
17.02
17:00
Rad
Radnik
1
1
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
17.02
14:00
Zemun
Borac
3
0
|
17.02.2018 14:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.02
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Javor Matis
3
0
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
17.02
17:00
Vojvodina
Voždovac
2
0
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Voždovac |
17.02
20:00
Radnički
Hajduk
75
86
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Radnički | 75 : 86 | Hajduk | |||||
17.02
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Vrbas
69
76
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 69 : 76 | Vrbas |
17.02
19:00
Zlatar
Priboj
77
52
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Zlatar | 77 : 52 | Priboj | |||||
17.02
20:00
Železničar
Radnički 1950
89
81
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Železničar | 89 : 81 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
17.02
18:00
Zekas 75
Paraćin
94
93
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 94 : 93 | Paraćin | |||||
17.02
17:00
Mileševac
Radnički VA
92
88
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Mileševac | 92 : 88 | Radnički VA |
17.02
18:00
Rtanj
Jastrebac
89
83
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Rtanj | 89 : 83 | Jastrebac | |||||
17.02
17:00
Jugbasket
Bor RTB
68
70
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Jugbasket | 68 : 70 | Bor RTB |
17.02
19:00
BKK Radnički
Beko
79
54
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | BKK Radnički | 79 : 54 | Beko | |||||
17.02
20:00
Radnički (O)
Slodes
60
87
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Radnički (O) | 60 : 87 | Slodes | |||||
17.02
19:20
BASK
Zemun Fitofarmacija
63
96
|
17.02.2018 19:20 | BASK | 63 : 96 | Zemun Fitofarmacija |
17.02
17:00
Spartak OKK
Star
64
84
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Spartak OKK | 64 : 84 | Star |
17.02
20:00
RU Koš
Vojka
75
64
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | RU Koš | 75 : 64 | Vojka | |||||
17.02
20:30
Stara Pazova
Železničar
73
72
|
17.02.2018 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 73 : 72 | Železničar | |||||
17.02
15:30
BNS
Opovo 99
61
65
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | BNS | 61 : 65 | Opovo 99 |
17.02
13:30
M015
Šabac
69
87
|
17.02.2018 13:30 | M015 | 69 : 87 | Šabac | |||||
17.02
Loznica
Mix
80
49
|
17.02.2018 | Loznica | 80 : 49 | Mix | |||||
17.02
21:00
Osečina
Student 014
79
73
|
17.02.2018 21:00 | Osečina | 79 : 73 | Student 014 | |||||
17.02
Mladost 2014
Vladimirci
78
75
|
17.02.2018 | Mladost 2014 | 78 : 75 | Vladimirci | |||||
17.02
17:00
Rađevac
Železničar
67
78
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Rađevac | 67 : 78 | Železničar |
17.02
18:00
Morava
Užice
73
81
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Morava | 73 : 81 | Užice | |||||
17.02
16:00
Play off
GM-032
97
66
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Play off | 97 : 66 | GM-032 | |||||
17.02
17:00
Ivanjica
Mladost
84
76
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Ivanjica | 84 : 76 | Mladost | |||||
17.02
12:15
Sloga
Čačak 94
53
118
|
17.02.2018 12:15 | Sloga | 53 : 118 | Čačak 94 |
17.02
12:00
Vizura
Umka 2009
56
72
|
17.02.2018 12:00 | Vizura | 56 : 72 | Umka 2009 |
17.02
17:00
Sloboda
Žarkovo
72
83
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 72 : 83 | Žarkovo | |||||
17.02
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Kolubara LA 2003
89
74
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 89 : 74 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
17.02
20:30
Konstantin
Akademik
85
82
|
17.02.2018 20:30 | Konstantin | 85 : 82 | Akademik | |||||
17.02
19:00
Klik
Mladost (SP)
71
77
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Klik | 71 : 77 | Mladost (SP) |
17.02
18:30
Medveščak
Crvena zvezda
72
58
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Medveščak | 72 : 58 | Crvena zvezda |
17.02
14:30
Duga
Loznica
59
76
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Duga | 59 : 76 | Loznica | |||||
17.02
15:00
Play Off
Ljubovija
43
78
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Play Off | 43 : 78 | Ljubovija | |||||
17.02
15:00
Prijepolje
Užice
71
46
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Prijepolje | 71 : 46 | Užice | |||||
17.02
15:00
Železničar
Lim
88
49
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Železničar | 88 : 49 | Lim | |||||
17.02
15:00
Zvečan
Duga
44
82
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Zvečan | 44 : 82 | Duga | |||||
17.02
15:00
Loznica
Mileševka
65
61
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Loznica | 65 : 61 | Mileševka |
17.02
16:00
Radnički (KG)
Palanka 2012
76
62
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Radnički (KG) | 76 : 62 | Palanka 2012 | |||||
17.02
17:00
Trstenik
Actavis academy
72
28
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Trstenik | 72 : 28 | Actavis academy | |||||
17.02
15:00
Topličanin 2012
Radnički 2016
0
20
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Topličanin 2012 | 0 : 20 | Radnički 2016 |
17.02
Ruma 92
Stara Pazova
30
106
|
17.02.2018 | Ruma 92 | 30 : 106 | Stara Pazova |
17.02
15:00
Vršac
Vrbas Medela
50
82
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Vršac | 50 : 82 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
17.02
18:00
Šumadija
Bor
37
63
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Šumadija | 37 : 63 | Bor | |||||
17.02
17:00
Kraljevo
Beočin
92
55
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Kraljevo | 92 : 55 | Beočin |
17.02
16:00
Metalac
MIX
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Metalac | : | MIX | |||||
17.02
16:00
Lazarevac
M 015
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Lazarevac | : | M 015 | |||||
17.02
16:00
Železničar
Šuter
86
149
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Železničar | 86 : 149 | Šuter |
17.02
16:00
Železničar
Radnički
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Železničar | : | Radnički | |||||
17.02
16:00
Šuter
MIX
0
0
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Šuter | 0 : 0 | MIX | |||||
17.02
16:00
M 015
Inter Koš
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | M 015 | : | Inter Koš |
17.02
16:00
MIX 1
OKK Šabac
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | MIX 1 | : | OKK Šabac | |||||
17.02
16:00
Student 2
Inter Koš
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Student 2 | : | Inter Koš | |||||
17.02
16:00
Lazarevac
Osečina
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Lazarevac | : | Osečina |
17.02
16:00
Železničar
Student 1
18
22
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Železničar | 18 : 22 | Student 1 | |||||
17.02
16:00
Metalac
Mladost 014
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Metalac | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
17.02
16:00
Valjevski
LA Basket
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Valjevski | : | LA Basket |
17.02
16:00
MIX 2
Mladost 014
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
17.02
16:00
Železničar
Šuter
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Železničar | : | Šuter |
17.02
16:00
Železničar
Student
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Železničar | : | Student | |||||
17.02
16:00
Šuter
MIX 1
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | MIX 1 | |||||
17.02
16:00
MIX 2
LA Basket
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | LA Basket |
17.02
Valjevski
MIX
|
17.02.2018 | Valjevski | : | MIX | |||||
17.02
Mladost 014
Mionica
|
17.02.2018 | Mladost 014 | : | Mionica | |||||
17.02
Student
Osečina
|
17.02.2018 | Student | : | Osečina |
17.02
20:00
Lotus
Ribnica 2
0
3
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
17.02
18:30
Metalac Takovo
Bukovica Putevi
3
1
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 1 | Bukovica Putevi |
17.02
15:00
Ozren
Pirot
2
3
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
17.02
15:00
Vranje
Niš 2
2
3
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | Niš 2 |
17.02
18:30
Maglić 1953
Proleter
0
3
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Maglić 1953 | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
17.02
17:30
Sombor
Šid
3
1
|
17.02.2018 17:30 | Sombor | 3 : 1 | Šid | |||||
17.02
12:00
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Mladost (NP)
0
3
|
17.02.2018 12:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | 0 : 3 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
17.02
18:00
Botafogo
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Botafogo | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
17.02
16:00
Rudar
Blok Aut
3
0
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut |
17.02
19:15
As
Obrenovac
3
2
|
17.02.2018 19:15 | As | 3 : 2 | Obrenovac |
17.02
19:00
Mladi radnik
Niš
3
1
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Niš | |||||
17.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak (Lj)
2
3
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) |
17.02
17:00
VA-014 Gorenje
Železničar (Bg)
3
1
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | VA-014 Gorenje | 3 : 1 | Železničar (Bg) | |||||
17.02
18:00
Smederevo Carina
Mladenovac
1
3
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Smederevo Carina | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
17.02
16:00
Borac (St)
Futog
3
0
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
17.02
17:00
Napredak 037
Klek Srbijašume
2
3
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Napredak 037 | 2 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
17.02
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Jagodina
3
2
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Jagodina |
17.02
17:00
Bavanište
Borac
3
0
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.02
20:00
Dubočica
Timok
1
3
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Dubočica | 1 : 3 | Timok |
17.02
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
17.02
16:00
Aleksinac
Zaječar
0
3
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Aleksinac | 0 : 3 | Zaječar |
17.02
19:30
Tehničar
Bambi volej
2
3
|
17.02.2018 19:30 | Tehničar | 2 : 3 | Bambi volej |
17.02
16:00
Futog vest
Lavice 07
3
2
|
17.02.2018 16:00 | Futog vest | 3 : 2 | Lavice 07 | |||||
17.02
17:00
Panonija
Volejstars
1
3
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Panonija | 1 : 3 | Volejstars | |||||
17.02
17:00
Partizan
Kikinda
3
0
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Kikinda |
17.02
12:45
AS
Šumadija
3
1
|
17.02.2018 12:45 | AS | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
17.02
17:40
Lucky Star
Mladi Radnik
3
2
|
17.02.2018 17:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik |
17.02
17:00
Zaslon
Smeč 5
2
3
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Zaslon | 2 : 3 | Smeč 5 |
17.02
15:00
ŽOK Topličanin
Vranje 2
3
0
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | ŽOK Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Vranje 2 | |||||
17.02
BSK
Vlasina
0
3
|
17.02.2018 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Vlasina |
17.02
20:30
Spas
Blok Aut
3
2
|
17.02.2018 20:30 | Spas | 3 : 2 | Blok Aut | |||||
17.02
10:30
Pionir
Crnjanski
0
3
|
17.02.2018 10:30 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | Crnjanski | |||||
17.02
18:15
Dunav
Partizan 2
0
3
|
17.02.2018 18:15 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Partizan 2 |
17.02
Trijumf 2013 2
Maks 2
3
2
|
17.02.2018 | Trijumf 2013 2 | 3 : 2 | Maks 2 | |||||
17.02
Sloga
Ruma 2
3
0
|
17.02.2018 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Ruma 2 | |||||
17.02
Prvi Tempo 2
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
2
3
|
17.02.2018 | Prvi Tempo 2 | 2 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 |
17.02
19:00
Železničar
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | |||||
17.02
19:00
Dinamo
Spartak
3
0
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
17.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Srem
3
0
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Srem |
17.02
18:00
Valjevo
Beograd
1
3
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
17.02
20:00
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
FOK
3
0
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
17.02
18:00
Vranje
Roda
2
3
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | Roda | |||||
17.02
20:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Omladinac
3
2
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
17.02
18:00
Ivanjica
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
17.02
16:20
Kralj
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
|
17.02.2018 16:20 | Kralj | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
17.02
17:00
Milenijum
Borac (Ča)
3
1
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Milenijum | 3 : 1 | Borac (Ča) | |||||
17.02
18:00
Inđija
Jagodina
3
0
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
17.02
15:00
Sterija
Zlatibor
1
3
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor |
17.02
14:00
Lucky Star
Blok Aut
0
3
|
17.02.2018 14:00 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
17.02
09:15
Roda
Crnjanski
3
1
|
17.02.2018 09:15 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Crnjanski | |||||
17.02
09:30
AS
Partizan
3
1
|
17.02.2018 09:30 | AS | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
17.02
10:20
Radnički
Železničar
2
3
|
17.02.2018 10:20 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
17.02
10:20
Crnjanski
Mladenovac
1
3
|
17.02.2018 10:20 | Crnjanski | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
17.02
12:05
Volleyland
BG Volley
3
0
|
17.02.2018 12:05 | Volleyland | 3 : 0 | BG Volley | |||||
17.02
12:05
Železnik 2012
Akademija Singidunum
3
1
|
17.02.2018 12:05 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 1 | Akademija Singidunum |
17.02
MRK Crvena Zvezda 2
Rakovica 2
35
25
|
17.02.2018 | MRK Crvena Zvezda 2 | 35 : 25 | Rakovica 2 | |||||
17.02
Partizan 3
Junior
19
32
|
17.02.2018 | Partizan 3 | 19 : 32 | Junior | |||||
17.02
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Kolubara 2
25
25
|
17.02.2018 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 25 : 25 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
17.02
Studentski grad
Sinđelić 2
26
23
|
17.02.2018 | Studentski grad | 26 : 23 | Sinđelić 2 |
17.02
19:00
Mokra Gora
Šamot 65
25
27
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 25 : 27 | Šamot 65 | |||||
17.02
19:00
Rudar
Crvena zvezda
29
21
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Rudar | 29 : 21 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.02
18:00
Partizan
Železničar 1949
24
23
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 24 : 23 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
17.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Požarevac
26
21
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 26 : 21 | Požarevac | |||||
17.02
19:00
Jugović
Sloga (P)
29
24
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Jugović | 29 : 24 | Sloga (P) |
17.02
19:00
Bekament
Naisa
32
33
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Bekament | 32 : 33 | Naisa | |||||
17.02
17:30
Kikinda
Jagodina
15
20
|
17.02.2018 17:30 | Kikinda | 15 : 20 | Jagodina |
17.02
19:30
Zaječar 1949
Vrbas
28
15
|
17.02.2018 19:30 | Zaječar 1949 | 28 : 15 | Vrbas | |||||
17.02
19:00
Minaqua
Železničar
39
23
|
17.02.2018 19:00 | Minaqua | 39 : 23 | Železničar |
17.02
21:00
FON
Nova Pazova
9
4
|
17.02.2018 21:00 | FON | 9 : 4 | Nova Pazova |
17.02
18:00
Raška
Borac
5
0
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Raška | 5 : 0 | Borac |