XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 3 sata
20.09.2018 20:30 Budućnost VOLI 90 : 86 Igokea 1:0

pre 4 sata
22.09.2018 AD Drinum 4 : 4 Sloga

20.09.2018 18:00 Mornar 77 : 91 Partizan NIS 0:1

pre 8 sati
08.09.2018 Sport Klub 99 2 : 7 Kosmet

pre 13 sati
19.09.2018 18:00 Brodarac 1 : 4 Partizan

19.09.2018 10:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 3 Mladost APA

19.09.2018 10:00 Njerš Ištvan 3 : 0 Kabel

juče
15.09.2018 20:00 Dalmatinac 30 : 27 Crepaja
16.09.2018 19:00 Senta 29 : 39 PIK Prigrevica
16.09.2018 18:00 Potisje Pleteks 35 : 32 Pančevo
16.09.2018 17:00 Slavija 40 : 21 Vojvoda Stepa
16.09.2018 19:30 Radnički 22 : 31 Somborelektro
16.09.2018 18:00 Metalac 31 : 27 Naftagas

19.09.2018 19:00 Nexe 34 : 25 Železničar 1949
19.09.2018 20:15 Metalurg 27 : 27 Izviđač

19.09.2018 19:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Fiorentina

19.09.2018 16:30 Budućnost (BB) 5 : 1 Dolovo
15.09.2018 16:30 Proleter (M) 17 : 0 Stari Tamiš
15.09.2018 16:30 Borac (P) 2 : 4 BSK
08.09.2018 17:00 BSK 6 : 1 Omladinac (D)
08.09.2018 10:00 Dolovo 1 : 5 Proleter (M)

19.09.2018 18:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Rudar
19.09.2018 15:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 0 Lovćen
19.09.2018 15:00 Zeta 2 : 0 Mornar
19.09.2018 15:00 Iskra 0 : 1 OFK Petrovac
19.09.2018 15:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 Sutjeska

19.09.2018 12:30 Brodarac 4 : 0 Rad

19.09.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Dečić
19.09.2018 15:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 2 : 1 Otrant
19.09.2018 15:00 Bokelj 0 : 0 Arsenal
19.09.2018 15:00 Igalo 0 : 0 Kom
19.09.2018 15:00 Berane 1 : 2 Jezero

15.09.2018 15:30 Olimpik 4 : 0 Milutinac
15.09.2018 12:00 Zemun B 10 : 0 Sinđelić
15.09.2018 10:00 IMT 11 : 0 Srem

16.09.2018 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Partizanski put
26.08.2018 17:00 Jastreb 0 : 2 Dobrič

19.09.2018 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Rad

12.09.2018 16:30 Poreč 3 : 0 Radnički (K)
19.09.2018 16:00 OFK Bor 5 : 1 Krivelj

19.09.2018 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost
19.09.2018 16:00 Železničar 0 : 2 Radnički (ZR)
19.09.2018 16:00 Kabel 3 : 1 OFK Vršac

19.09.2018 16:00 Jagodina Tabane 3 : 0 Pukovac
19.09.2018 16:00 Rtanj 1 : 0 GFK Dubočica
19.09.2018 16:00 Radan 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.09.2018 16:00 Trstenik PPT 0 : 0 Zaplanjac
19.09.2018 16:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
19.09.2018 16:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Budućnost
19.09.2018 16:00 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
19.09.2018 16:00 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 3 Car Konstantin
19.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)

15.09.2018 Banat 3 : 3 Nova Kolonija

15.09.2018 ŽFK Vojvodina 8 : 0 ŽFK Banat
15.09.2018 ŽFK Stajićevo 0 : 14 ŽFK Spartak

15.09.2018 Hajduk 3 : 2 Kovacevac
15.09.2018 Banja 2 : 4 Palilulac
15.09.2018 Lestane 1 : 5 GSP Polet

15.09.2018 Bežanija 1 : 3 OFK Zabrežje
15.09.2018 Žarkovo 0 : 2 Milutinac
15.09.2018 Graficar 4 : 1 Novi Beograd
15.09.2018 Rakovica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo

15.09.2018 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 DIF
15.09.2018 IMT 3 : 1 Kolubara
15.09.2018 Radnički NB 4 : 0 OLE
15.09.2018 Ada 4 : 2 Sinđelić
15.09.2018 Radnički 11 : 2 BASK

19.09.2018 12:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 OFK Bačka (BP)

15.09.2018 POFK Letnjikovac 3 : 0 Metaloplastika
15.09.2018 Napredak 0 : 4 Lipolist

18.09.2018 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Sloboda

15.09.2018 17:00 Vojvodina (CC) 2 : 1 Hajdučica
15.09.2018 10:00 Banat (I) 2 : 9 Jedinstvo (V)
16.09.2018 11:00 Karaš (J) 2 : 10 Sloga
08.09.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 8 Sloga
09.09.2018 10:00 BAK 9 : 1 Banat (I)
09.09.2018 10:00 Hajdučica 0 : 9 Coerver junior FA
15.09.2018 17:00 Vojvodina (CC) 2 : 1 Karaš (J)

Radnički (B) 0 : 3 Mladost (V)
17.09.2018 16:30 Glogonj 2 : 2 Unirea
15.09.2018 12:30 Sloga 18 : 1 Omladinac 1927
09.09.2018 10:00 Slavia 2 : 0 Omladinac 1927
08.09.2018 15:30 Mladost (V) 8 : 1 Glogonj

15.09.2018 16:00 Voja Gačić 4 : 2 Borac (St)
15.09.2018 10:00 Spartak 1911 2 : 7 Jedinstvo Stević
15.09.2018 12:00 Mladost (O) 2 : 3 Mundial
16.09.2018 09:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 3 Dolina
08.09.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Stević 3 : 1 Mladost (O)
08.09.2018 15:00 Voja Gačić 1 : 5 Dinamo 1945

15.09.2018 11:00 Partizan (U) 0 : 4 Sloga

08.09.2018 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 5 Posavina

15.09.2018 Loznica 4 : 1 Gučevo
15.09.2018 Jadar 4 : 0 AD Drinum

15.09.2018 Pčelinjo 1 : 3 Respekt

prekjuče
18.09.2018 20:15 Vardar 27 : 21 Steaua
18.09.2018 17:00 Meshkov Brest 28 : 32 Tatran Prešov

18.09.2018 16:00 Mladost 2013 3 : 0 Sloga Trgošped

Studentski Grad 3 : 2 IM Rakovica

18.09.2018 17:00 Raketa 6 : 2 Višesava 2

17.09.2018 17:00 Drugovac 3 : 2 Medicinar

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.