Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
06.05.2017 Voždovac : Crvena zvezda
06.05.2017 Vojvodina : Mladost (L)
06.05.2017 Javor Matis : Partizan
06.05.2017 Napredak : Radnički (N)

06.05.2017 OFK Bačka : Čukarički
06.05.2017 Spartak ŽK : Rad
06.05.2017 Radnik : Novi Pazar
06.05.2017 Borac : Metalac

03.05.2017 17:00 Kolubara : Inđija
03.05.2017 17:00 Radnički : OFK Odžaci
03.05.2017 17:00 Proleter : BSK Borča
03.05.2017 17:00 Zemun : ČSK Pivara
03.05.2017 19:00 Sloboda : Sindjelić
03.05.2017 17:00 Mačva : OFK Beograd
03.05.2017 17:00 Bežanija : Budućnost
03.05.2017 17:00 Dinamo : Jagodina

06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (SM) : Omladinac
06.05.2017 16:30 TSC : Železničar
06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (Zr) : Bačka 1901
06.05.2017 16:30 Donji Srem : Bratstvo 1946
06.05.2017 16:30 Crvena zvezda (NS) : Radnički (Š)
06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (NP) : Sloga
07.05.2017 16:30 Borac (S) : Cement
07.05.2017 16:30 Dunav : Vršac

30.04.2017 16:30 Moravac Orion : Tabane 1970
29.04.2017 16:30 Radnički (S) : Pukovac
29.04.2017 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) : Vlasina
30.04.2017 16:30 Temnić 1924 : Sloga (D)
29.04.2017 16:30 Dunav : Timok
29.04.2017 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) : Trstenik PPT
29.04.2017 16:30 Ozren : Car Konstantin
29.04.2017 16:30 OFK Sinđelić : Radan

06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (O) : BSK Batajnica
07.05.2017 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga : IMT
06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (NB) : Grafičar
07.05.2017 11:00 Dorćol : Sopot
07.05.2017 11:00 Prva Iskra : Žarkovo
07.05.2017 16:30 Crvena Zvezda : Teleoptik
06.05.2017 16:30 Rakovica : BASK
07.05.2017 16:30 Brodarac 1947 : GSP Polet

29.04.2017 16:00 Smederevo 1924 : Mihajlovac 1934
30.04.2017 11:00 Polet (LJ) : Radnički 1923
29.04.2017 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 : Šapine
29.04.2017 16:00 Zlatibor (Č) : Železničar
29.04.2017 16:00 Loznica : Mokra Gora
30.04.2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi : FAP
29.04.2017 16:00 Karađorđe (T) : Sloga (P)
29.04.2017 16:00 Jošanica : Šumadija 1903

25.03.2017 14:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
12.04.2017 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Obilić
26.03.2017 18:30 Sloga Radnički 0 : 3 Požarevac
25.03.2017 15:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Vojvodina

29.04.2017 13:00 Jagodina : Mačva
29.04.2017 13:00 Kolibri : Šumadija 1903
30.04.2017 17:00 Rad : Polet
29.04.2017 13:00 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica : Trijumf

03.05.2017 19:30 Borac : Vršac
02.05.2017 18:00 Crvena zvezda mts : Mega Leks
03.05.2017 19:00 Dynamic BG : FMP
03.05.2017 19:00 Spartak : Partizan NIS

05.05.2017 20:00 Nova Pazova : Novi Pazar
05.05.2017 20:00 Metalac Kolorado : Leteći Holandjanin
05.05.2017 20:00 Ekonomac : FON
05.05.2017 20:00 Jastrebac : Smederevo
05.05.2017 20:00 Kopernikus SAS : Euro Motus
05.05.2017 20:00 Kalča : Deus Rol. Mošić

29.04.2017 Crvena zvezda : Šamot 65
29.04.2017 Spartak Vojput : Dinamo
29.04.2017 Sloga : Vojvodina

29.04.2017 Partizan : Jugović
29.04.2017 Požarevac : Metaloplastika
29.04.2017 Morava : Rudar

29.04.2017 Naisa : Medicinar
29.04.2017 Jagodina : Bekament Bukovička Banja

29.04.2017 Železničar : Radnički
29.04.2017 Junior : Kikinda
29.04.2017 Sloga : Bor RTB

Dubočica 54 : Obilić
Sindjelić : Proleter
Vranje 1957 : Inđija
Novi Pazar : Priboj
Topličanin : Zlatar
Mokra Gora : Kolubara

16 .kolo
Minaqua Vojvodina : Proleter SP
Mladost (NP) : Metalac
Voždovac 1955 : Požarevac
Vrbas : Župa
Mladi radnik : Pančevo




29.04.2017 18:30 Crystal Palace : Burnley
30.04.2017 15:05 Everton : Chelsea
30.04.2017 13:00 Manchester Utd : Swansea
30.04.2017 15:05 Middlesbrough : Manchester City
29.04.2017 16:00 Southampton : Hull
29.04.2017 16:00 Stoke : West Ham
29.04.2017 16:00 Sunderland : Bournemouth
30.04.2017 17:30 Tottenham : Arsenal
01.05.2017 21:00 Watford : Liverpool
29.04.2017 16:00 WBA : Leicester

06.05.2017 15:30 Bayern : Darmstadt 98
06.05.2017 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Hoffenheim
06.05.2017 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach : Augsburg
06.05.2017 18:30 Hertha BSC : RB Leipzig
05.05.2017 20:30 Köln : Werder
07.05.2017 15:30 Hamburger SV : Mainz 05
06.05.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt : Bayer Leverkusen
06.05.2017 15:30 Eintracht : Wolfsburg
07.05.2017 17:30 Freiburg : Schalke 04

07.05.2017 12:30 Udinese : Atalanta
07.05.2017 15:00 Empoli : Bologna
06.05.2017 18:00 Napoli : Cagliari
07.05.2017 15:00 Pescara : Crotone
07.05.2017 15:00 Sassuolo : Fiorentina
07.05.2017 15:00 Genoa : Internazionale
07.05.2017 15:00 Chievo : Palermo
07.05.2017 20:45 Milan : Roma
07.05.2017 15:00 Lazio : Sampdoria
06.05.2017 20:45 Juventus : Torino

06.05.2017 20:00 Nancy : Monaco
05.05.2017 20:45 Saint-Étienne : Bordeaux
06.05.2017 20:00 Lorient : Angers
06.05.2017 20:00 Lille : Metz
07.05.2017 21:00 Marseille : Nice
07.05.2017 17:00 Lyon : Nantes
06.05.2017 17:00 PSG : Bastia
06.05.2017 20:00 Toulouse : Caen
07.05.2017 15:00 Rennes : Montpellier
06.05.2017 20:00 Guingamp : Dijon

07.05.2017 12:00 Alavés : Athletic Club
08.05.2017 20:45 Leganés : Betis
06.05.2017 16:15 Atlético Madrid : Eibar
06.05.2017 13:00 Sporting Gijón : Las Palmas
06.05.2017 18:30 Barcelona : Villarreal
07.05.2017 18:30 La Coruña : Espanyol
07.05.2017 16:15 Valencia : Osasuna
06.05.2017 20:45 Granada : Real Madrid
05.05.2017 21:00 Sevilla : Real Sociedad
07.05.2017 20:45 Málaga : Celta Vigo

08.04.2017 16:00 Sutjeska 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2017 16:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 Dečić
08.04.2017 16:00 OFK Petrovac 3 : 1 Zeta
08.04.2017 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2017 16:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Budućnost
08.04.2017 16:00 Bokelj 0 : 1 Lovćen