30.03
02:00
Radnik
Vojvodina
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Radnik | : | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
02:00
IMT
Železničar
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | IMT | : | Železničar | |||||
30.03
02:00
Javor Matis
Crvena zvezda
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Javor Matis | : | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.03
02:00
Radnički 1923
Napredak
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Radnički 1923 | : | Napredak | |||||
30.03
02:00
Radnički (N)
Mladost (L)
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Radnički (N) | : | Mladost (L) | |||||
30.03
02:00
Partizan
Spartak ŽK
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Partizan | : | Spartak ŽK | |||||
30.03
02:00
TSC
Voždovac
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | TSC | : | Voždovac | |||||
30.03
02:00
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
|
30.03.2024 02:00 | Čukarički | : | Novi Pazar |
23.03
Inđija Toyo Tires
Metalac
|
23.03.2024 | Inđija Toyo Tires | : | Metalac | |||||
23.03
GFK Sloboda
Jedinstvo (Ub)
|
23.03.2024 | GFK Sloboda | : | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||||
23.03
Mačva
Radnički (NB)
|
23.03.2024 | Mačva | : | Radnički (NB) | |||||
23.03
OFK Vršac
GFK Dubočica
|
23.03.2024 | OFK Vršac | : | GFK Dubočica | |||||
23.03
Mladost GAT
RFK Novi Sad 1921
|
23.03.2024 | Mladost GAT | : | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
23.03
Smederevo 1924
RFK Grafičar
|
23.03.2024 | Smederevo 1924 | : | RFK Grafičar | |||||
23.03
Radnički (SM)
OFK Beograd
|
23.03.2024 | Radnički (SM) | : | OFK Beograd | |||||
23.03
Kolubara
Tekstilac
|
23.03.2024 | Kolubara | : | Tekstilac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.04
Čukarički
Vojvodina
|
10.04.2024 | Čukarički | : | Vojvodina | |||||
10.04
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
|
10.04.2024 | Radnički 1923 | : | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.04
Crvena zvezda
OFK Vršac
|
10.04.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | OFK Vršac | |||||
10.04
Partizan
Voždovac
|
10.04.2024 | Partizan | : | Voždovac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Vršac
Napredak
1
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.12
16:00
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
1
1
|
07.12.2023 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | RFK Grafičar | |||||
06.12
15:30
Čukarički
Javor Matis
4
1
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
06.12
15:30
Voždovac
Radnički (SM)
6
3
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | Voždovac | 6 : 3 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Radnički 1923
Smederevo 1924
5
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 5 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
05.12
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
05.12.2023 13:00 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.12
18:00
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
0
3
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Mladost GAT | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
5
0
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
01.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
0
5
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 5 | Voždovac | |||||
01.11
17:00
Železničar (P)
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | Železničar (P) | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.11
13:00
BASK TEK
Radnički 1923
2
4
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 4 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
01.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
0
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnik
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
01.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Spartak ŽK
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RFK Grafičar | 2 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
01.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Kolubara
4
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 4 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
01.11
18:00
Metalac
Radnički (N)
0
3
|
01.11.2023 18:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | Radnički (N) | |||||
01.11
13:00
OFK Vršac
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | OFK Vršac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.11
17:00
Mačva
Mladost GAT
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | Mladost GAT | |||||
01.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Napredak
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | GFK Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
|
01.11.2023 19:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.11
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
1
1
|
01.11.2023 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
18.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
TSC
1
1
|
18.10.2023 14:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
01.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
18.10
15:00
Trayal
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
18.10.2023 15:00 | Trayal | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.09
16:00
Meševo
Smederevo 1924
0
3
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Meševo | 0 : 3 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
13.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
1
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
13.09
16:00
Trayal
Gracko
3
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Trayal | 3 : 0 | Gracko | |||||
13.09
16:00
BASK TEK
Loznica
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
13.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Rad
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Rad |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.04
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
10.04
21:00
PSG
Barcelona
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Barcelona | |||||
09.04
21:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | : | FC Bayern München | |||||
09.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Manchester City
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Manchester City | |||||
16.04
21:00
Barcelona
PSG
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | PSG | |||||
16.04
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Atlético Madrid
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | Atlético Madrid | |||||
17.04
21:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Real Madrid | |||||
17.04
21:00
FC Bayern München
Arsenal
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | : | Arsenal |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.02
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
1
3
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | |||||
13.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
0
1
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | |||||
14.02
21:00
Lazio
FC Bayern München
1
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern München | |||||
14.02
21:00
PSG
Real Sociedad
2
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
20.02
21:00
Internazionale
Atlético Madrid
1
0
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
20.02
21:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
21.02
21:00
Porto
Arsenal
1
0
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
21.02
21:00
Napoli
Barcelona
1
1
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
05.03
21:00
FC Bayern München
Lazio
3
0
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 3 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
05.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
PSG
1
2
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | |||||
06.03
21:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
3
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | |||||
06.03
21:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||
12.03
21:00
Arsenal
Porto
1
0
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | |||||
12.03
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | |||||
13.03
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Internazionale
2
1
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
13.03
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
2
0
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |
23.03
15:00
Radnički (Z)
Borac (Š)
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Radnički (Z) | : | Borac (Š) | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Bačka
1. Maj Ruma
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | OFK Bačka | : | 1. Maj Ruma | |||||
24.03
15:00
Tisa
Železničar (I)
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Tisa | : | Železničar (I) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Kabel
Omladinac
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Kabel | : | Omladinac | |||||
24.03
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Bečej 1918
|
24.03.2024 11:00 | Dinamo 1945 | : | Bečej 1918 | |||||
24.03
15:00
Podunavac
Jedinstvo (SP)
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Podunavac | : | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Kikinda
Hajduk 1912
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | OFK Kikinda | : | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
23.03
15:00
GFK Sloven
Naftagas
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | GFK Sloven | : | Naftagas |
24.03
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
|
24.03.2024 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | : | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
23.03
14:30
FAP
Zlatibor
|
23.03.2024 14:30 | FAP | : | Zlatibor | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Jošanica
|
23.03.2024 14:30 | Mladi radnik 1926 | : | Jošanica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Real
|
23.03.2024 14:30 | Sloga (P) | : | Real | |||||
24.03
14:30
OFK Mihajlovac
Loznica
|
24.03.2024 14:30 | OFK Mihajlovac | : | Loznica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga 33
Tutin
|
23.03.2024 14:30 | Sloga 33 | : | Tutin | |||||
23.03
14:30
Takovo
Borac 1926
|
23.03.2024 14:30 | Takovo | : | Borac 1926 | |||||
23.03
14:30
Omladinac (Z)
Vrelo Sport
|
23.03.2024 14:30 | Omladinac (Z) | : | Vrelo Sport |
23.03
15:00
OFK Sinđelić
Meševo
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | OFK Sinđelić | : | Meševo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Dunav
SFS Borac
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Dunav | : | SFS Borac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Timočanin
Radnički (S)
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Timočanin | : | Radnički (S) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Žitorađa
Đerdap
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Žitorađa | : | Đerdap | |||||
23.03
15:00
GFK Jagodina
Jedinstvo 1936
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | GFK Jagodina | : | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
24.03
15:00
Radnički (P)
Budućnost (P)
|
24.03.2024 15:00 | Radnički (P) | : | Budućnost (P) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Trayal
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | : | Trayal | |||||
23.03
15:00
Pčinja
Vlasina
|
23.03.2024 15:00 | Pčinja | : | Vlasina |
23.03
12:00
Brodarac
Jedinstvo
|
23.03.2024 12:00 | Brodarac | : | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Rad
|
23.03.2024 11:00 | GSP Polet Dorćol | : | Rad | |||||
23.03
11:00
Teleoptik
Zvezdara
|
23.03.2024 11:00 | Teleoptik | : | Zvezdara | |||||
23.03
10:00
Sinđelić
Torlak
|
23.03.2024 10:00 | Sinđelić | : | Torlak | |||||
22.03
15:00
Studentski grad
Budućnost
|
22.03.2024 15:00 | Studentski grad | : | Budućnost | |||||
23.03
15:30
Radnički
Prva iskra
|
23.03.2024 15:30 | Radnički | : | Prva iskra | |||||
23.03
15:30
Zemun
Ušće Novi Beograd
|
23.03.2024 15:30 | Zemun | : | Ušće Novi Beograd | |||||
24.03
15:30
PKB
BASK TEK
|
24.03.2024 15:30 | PKB | : | BASK TEK |
30.03
Spartak ŽK
RFK Grafičar
|
30.03.2024 | Spartak ŽK | : | RFK Grafičar | |||||
30.03
Vojvodina
Brodarac
|
30.03.2024 | Vojvodina | : | Brodarac | |||||
30.03
Radnički (N)
Voždovac
|
30.03.2024 | Radnički (N) | : | Voždovac | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Novi Pazar
|
30.03.2024 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | : | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.03
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
|
30.03.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | Mladost (L) | |||||
30.03
Partizan
Zemun
|
30.03.2024 | Partizan | : | Zemun | |||||
30.03
Radnički 1923
Radnički (NB)
|
30.03.2024 | Radnički 1923 | : | Radnički (NB) | |||||
30.03
Čukarički
IMT
|
30.03.2024 | Čukarički | : | IMT |
30.03
Spartak ŽK
RFK Grafičar
|
30.03.2024 | Spartak ŽK | : | RFK Grafičar | |||||
30.03
Vojvodina
Brodarac
|
30.03.2024 | Vojvodina | : | Brodarac | |||||
30.03
Radnički (N)
Voždovac
|
30.03.2024 | Radnički (N) | : | Voždovac | |||||
30.03
OLE
Kiker
|
30.03.2024 | OLE | : | Kiker | |||||
30.03
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
|
30.03.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | Mladost (L) | |||||
30.03
Partizan
Teleoptik
|
30.03.2024 | Partizan | : | Teleoptik | |||||
30.03
Radnički 1923
OFK Vršac
|
30.03.2024 | Radnički 1923 | : | OFK Vršac | |||||
30.03
Čukarički
GFK Jagodina
|
30.03.2024 | Čukarički | : | GFK Jagodina |
23.03
Mašinac
Spartak DOO
|
23.03.2024 | Mašinac | : | Spartak DOO | |||||
23.03
Crvena zvezda
TSC
|
23.03.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | TSC | |||||
23.03
Spartak
Vojvodina
|
23.03.2024 | Spartak | : | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
Radnički 1923
Sloga Zemun
|
23.03.2024 | Radnički 1923 | : | Sloga Zemun |
Zvijezda 09
Široki Brijeg
|
Zvijezda 09 | : | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
GOŠK
Posušje
|
GOŠK | : | Posušje | ||||||
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
|
Tuzla City | : | Sarajevo | ||||||
Igman
Sloga
|
Igman | : | Sloga | ||||||
Željezničar
Velež
|
Željezničar | : | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Zrinjski
|
Borac | : | Zrinjski |
30.03
16:00
Jezero
Mornar
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Jezero | : | Mornar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sutjeska
Rudar
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Sutjeska | : | Rudar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Arsenal
Dečić
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Arsenal | : | Dečić | |||||
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost DG
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Mladost DG | |||||
30.03
16:00
Budućnost
OFK Petrovac
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Budućnost | : | OFK Petrovac |
23.03
SC Derby
Partizan Mozzart Bet
|
23.03.2024 | SC Derby | : | Partizan Mozzart Bet | |||||
23.03
FMP Soccerbet
Budućnost VOLI
|
23.03.2024 | FMP Soccerbet | : | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
23.03
Borac Mozzart
Zadar
|
23.03.2024 | Borac Mozzart | : | Zadar | |||||
23.03
Cedevita Olimpija
Mornar Barsko zlato
|
23.03.2024 | Cedevita Olimpija | : | Mornar Barsko zlato | |||||
23.03
Igokea m:tel
Krka
|
23.03.2024 | Igokea m:tel | : | Krka | |||||
23.03
Split
Cibona
|
23.03.2024 | Split | : | Cibona | |||||
23.03
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Mega MIS
|
23.03.2024 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | : | Mega MIS |
31.03
21:00
Almería
Osasuna
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Almería | : | Osasuna | |||||
31.03
21:00
Barcelona
Las Palmas
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | Las Palmas | |||||
31.03
21:00
Cádiz
Granada
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Cádiz | : | Granada | |||||
31.03
21:00
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Celta Vigo | : | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
31.03
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | : | Real Sociedad | |||||
31.03
21:00
Getafe
Sevilla
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Getafe | : | Sevilla | |||||
31.03
21:00
Girona
Real Betis
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Girona | : | Real Betis | |||||
31.03
21:00
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Athletic Club | |||||
31.03
21:00
Valencia
Mallorca
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Valencia | : | Mallorca | |||||
31.03
21:00
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Villarreal | : | Atlético Madrid |
30.03
19:00
Clermont
Toulouse
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Clermont | : | Toulouse | |||||
30.03
19:00
Le Havre
Montpellier
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Le Havre | : | Montpellier | |||||
30.03
19:00
Lille
Lens
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Lille | : | Lens | |||||
30.03
19:00
Lorient
Stade Brestois 29
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Lorient | : | Stade Brestois 29 | |||||
30.03
19:00
Metz
Monaco
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Metz | : | Monaco | |||||
30.03
19:00
OGC Nice
Nantes
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | OGC Nice | : | Nantes | |||||
30.03
19:00
Olympique de Marseille
PSG
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Olympique de Marseille | : | PSG | |||||
30.03
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Reims
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | : | Reims | |||||
30.03
19:00
Strasbourg
Stade Rennais
|
30.03.2024 19:00 | Strasbourg | : | Stade Rennais |
30.03
16:00
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Aston Villa | : | Wolverhampton | |||||
30.03
16:00
Bournemouth
Everton
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Bournemouth | : | Everton | |||||
30.03
16:00
Brentford
Manchester United
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Brentford | : | Manchester United | |||||
30.03
16:00
Chelsea
Burnley
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Chelsea | : | Burnley | |||||
30.03
16:00
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Liverpool | : | Brighton & Hove Albion | |||||
30.03
16:00
Manchester City
Arsenal
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Manchester City | : | Arsenal | |||||
30.03
16:00
Newcastle United
West Ham United
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Newcastle United | : | West Ham United | |||||
30.03
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | : | Crystal Palace | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sheffield United
Fulham
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Sheffield United | : | Fulham | |||||
30.03
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Luton Town
|
30.03.2024 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | : | Luton Town |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Partizan Mozzart bet
85
79
|
17.02.2024 21:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 85 : 79 | Partizan Mozzart bet |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.02
17:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
52
87
|
16.02.2024 17:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 52 : 87 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | |||||
16.02
21:00
Vojvodina mts
Partizan Mozzart bet
67
80
|
16.02.2024 21:00 | Vojvodina mts | 67 : 80 | Partizan Mozzart bet |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.02
17:00
Borac Mozzart
Čačak 94 Quantox
64
73
|
14.02.2024 17:00 | Borac Mozzart | 64 : 73 | Čačak 94 Quantox | |||||
14.02
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
FMP Soccerbet
80
75
|
14.02.2024 20:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 80 : 75 | FMP Soccerbet | |||||
15.02
17:00
Mega MIS
Vojvodina mts
92
100
|
15.02.2024 17:00 | Mega MIS | 92 : 100 | Vojvodina mts | |||||
15.02
20:00
Partizan Mozzart bet
Hercegovac
92
67
|
15.02.2024 20:00 | Partizan Mozzart bet | 92 : 67 | Hercegovac |