XS
SM
MD
LG


18.08.2018 20:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Dinamo
19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 4 Radnički (N)
26.09.2018 Napredak : Crvena zvezda
18.08.2018 19:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Proleter
18.08.2018 20:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
19.08.2018 20:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Mačva
19.09.2018 17:00 Partizan : Rad
18.08.2018 20:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 4 4 0 0 12
2 Radnički (N) 5 4 0 1 12
3 Čukarički 5 3 2 0 11
4 Mladost 5 3 2 0 11
5 Proleter 5 2 1 2 7
6 Partizan 4 2 1 1 7
7 Mačva 5 2 1 2 7
8 Vojvodina 5 1 3 1 6
9 Voždovac 5 2 0 3 6
10 Rad 4 2 0 2 6
11 Radnik 5 2 0 3 6
12 Napredak 4 1 2 1 5
13 OFK Bačka 5 1 2 2 5
14 Spartak ŽK 5 1 0 4 3
15 Zemun 5 0 2 3 2
16 Dinamo 5 0 0 5 0

15.09.2018 16:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Inđija
14.09.2018 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
16.09.2018 16:00 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
16.09.2018 16:00 Zlatibor 2 : 0 Borac
16.09.2018 16:00 Javor Matis 2 : 0 Sloboda
17.09.2018 18:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Teleoptik
16.09.2018 16:00 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 1 Trajal
15.09.2018 16:00 TSC 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Inđija 7 6 1 0 19
2 Zlatibor 7 5 1 1 16
3 Sinđelić 7 4 3 0 15
4 Javor Matis 7 4 2 1 14
5 Bežanija 7 4 1 2 13
6 Radnički 1923 7 3 1 3 10
7 Budućnost 7 2 3 2 9
8 TSC 7 2 3 2 9
9 OFK Žarkovo 7 2 2 3 8
10 Metalac 7 1 5 1 8
11 Teleoptik 7 1 3 3 6
12 Bečej 1918 7 2 0 5 6
13 Borac 7 1 3 3 6
14 Trajal 7 1 2 4 5
15 Novi Pazar 7 0 4 3 4
16 Sloboda 7 0 2 5 2

21.09.2018 19:30 Čelik : Tuzla City
22.09.2018 16:30 Krupa : Sarajevo
23.09.2018 19:30 Široki Brijeg : Zvijezda 09
22.09.2018 16:30 Radnik : Zrinjski
23.09.2018 16:30 Mladost : Željezničar
22.09.2018 16:30 Sloboda : GOŠK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Željezničar 9 6 2 1 20
2 Sarajevo 9 5 3 1 18
3 Zrinjski 9 5 1 3 16
4 Široki Brijeg 9 3 5 1 14
5 Sloboda 9 4 2 3 14
6 Radnik 9 3 4 2 13
7 Čelik 9 3 3 3 12
8 Krupa 9 2 5 2 11
9 Mladost 9 2 3 4 9
10 Tuzla City 9 2 1 6 7
11 GOŠK 9 1 3 5 6
12 Zvijezda 09 9 0 4 5 4

15.09.2018 16:30 Željezničar Sport Team 4 : 1 Drina
15.09.2018 16:30 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Sloga
15.09.2018 16:30 Kozara 2 : 0 Sloboda
15.09.2018 19:00 Borac 3 : 0 Slavija
15.09.2018 16:30 Tekstilac 1 : 1 Alfa
15.09.2018 16:30 Podrinje 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 6 5 1 0 16
2 Borac 5 4 1 0 13
3 Slavija 6 4 0 2 12
4 Kozara 6 3 1 2 10
5 Željezničar Sport Team 6 2 2 2 8
6 Sutjeska 6 2 1 3 7
7 Sloboda 6 2 1 3 7
8 Tekstilac 6 1 3 2 6
9 Alfa 5 1 2 2 5
10 Rudar Prijedor 6 1 2 3 5
11 Podrinje 6 1 2 3 5
12 Drina 6 0 2 4 2

15.09.2018 15:30 Mladi radnik 1926 4 : 0 Provo
15.09.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 0 : 2 Šumadija (A)
15.09.2018 15:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 0 Sloga 33
15.09.2018 15:30 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Sloga (PŽ)
15.09.2018 15:30 FAP 0 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
15.09.2018 15:30 Loznica 0 : 0 Drina
15.09.2018 15:30 Jošanica 2 : 2 Polet (LJ)
16.09.2018 15:30 Proleter Mihajlovac 2 : 3 Tutin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šumadija (A) 5 3 2 0 11
2 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 5 3 2 0 10
3 Tutin 5 3 1 1 10
4 Mokra Gora 5 2 3 0 9
5 Jošanica 5 2 2 1 8
6 Mladi radnik 1926 5 2 2 1 8
7 Sloga (PŽ) 5 2 2 1 8
8 FAP 5 2 1 2 7
9 Jedinstvo (Ub) 5 2 0 3 6
10 Sloga 33 5 2 0 3 6
11 Loznica 5 1 2 2 5
12 Budućnost Krušik 2014 5 1 2 2 5
13 Drina 5 0 4 1 4
14 Proleter Mihajlovac 5 1 1 3 4
15 Provo 5 1 1 3 4
16 Polet (LJ) 5 0 1 4 1

19.09.2018 16:00 Cement : Bratstvo 1946
19.09.2018 16:00 Hajduk 1912 : Radnički (SM)
19.09.2018 16:00 Bačka 1901 : Radnički (NP)
19.09.2018 16:00 Crvena zvezda : Dinamo 1945
19.09.2018 16:00 Dunav : ČSK Pivara
19.09.2018 16:00 Borac : Mladost
19.09.2018 16:00 Omladinac : Srbobran
19.09.2018 16:00 Kabel : OFK Vršac
19.09.2018 16:00 Železničar : Radnički (ZR)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hajduk 1912 5 4 1 0 13
2 Železničar 5 3 2 0 11
3 Dinamo 1945 5 3 1 1 10
4 Bratstvo 1946 5 3 1 1 10
5 Omladinac 5 3 1 1 10
6 OFK Vršac 5 3 0 2 9
7 Kabel 5 2 2 1 8
8 Dunav 5 2 1 2 7
9 Crvena zvezda 5 2 1 2 7
10 Radnički (ZR) 5 1 4 0 7
11 Mladost 5 2 0 3 6
12 Cement 5 1 2 2 5
13 Radnički (SM) 5 1 2 2 5
14 Srbobran 5 1 2 2 5
15 ČSK Pivara 5 1 1 3 4
16 Bačka 1901 5 1 1 3 4
17 Borac 5 0 1 4 1
18 Radnički (NP) 5 0 1 4 1

19.09.2018 16:00 SFS Borac : Jedinstvo (B)
19.09.2018 16:00 Radan : Radnički (S)
19.09.2018 16:00 OFK Sinđelić : Car Konstantin
19.09.2018 16:00 Trstenik PPT : Zaplanjac
19.09.2018 16:00 Rtanj : GFK Dubočica
19.09.2018 16:00 Jagodina Tabane : Pukovac
19.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 : Jedinstvo (P)
19.09.2018 16:00 Dunav : Budućnost
19.09.2018 16:00 Moravac Orion : Radnički (P)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zaplanjac 5 4 1 0 13
2 Temnić 1924 5 4 1 0 13
3 Moravac Orion 5 3 1 1 10
4 Trstenik PPT 5 2 3 0 9
5 Jedinstvo (B) 5 3 0 2 9
6 Radnički (P) 5 2 2 1 8
7 Jagodina Tabane 5 2 2 1 8
8 Car Konstantin 5 2 1 2 7
9 OFK Sinđelić 5 2 1 2 7
10 Budućnost 5 2 1 2 7
11 Radnički (S) 5 2 0 3 6
12 Dunav 5 2 0 3 6
13 Rtanj 5 1 1 3 4
14 SFS Borac 5 1 1 3 4
15 Jedinstvo (P) 5 1 1 3 4
16 GFK Dubočica 5 1 1 3 4
17 Pukovac 5 1 1 3 4
18 Radan 5 1 0 4 3

15.09.2018 16:00 IMT 3 : 2 Radnički (NB)
15.09.2018 10:00 Grafičar 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
15.09.2018 16:00 BSK Borča 7 : 2 BASK
16.09.2018 16:00 Kolubara 3 : 3 Stepojevac Vaga
15.09.2018 10:00 Brodarac 0 : 0 Prva Iskra
16.09.2018 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 : 2 Lokomotiva
16.09.2018 16:00 Zvezdara 2 : 1 GSP Polet Dorćol
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 IMT 5 5 0 0 15
2 Grafičar 5 4 1 0 13
3 Kolubara 5 4 1 0 13
4 Zvezdara 5 3 0 2 9
5 Radnički (O) 5 2 2 1 8
6 Brodarac 5 2 2 1 8
7 Radnički (NB) 5 2 2 1 8
8 BSK Borča 5 2 1 2 7
9 OFK Beograd 5 2 1 2 7
10 Crvena Zvezda 5 2 1 2 7
11 Lokomotiva 5 1 1 3 4
12 Prva Iskra 5 1 1 3 4
13 Stepojevac Vaga 5 0 3 2 3
14 Jedinstvo 5 1 0 4 3
15 GSP Polet Dorćol 5 0 2 3 2
16 BASK 5 0 0 5 0

15.09.2018 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Požarevac
15.09.2018 16:00 Mašinac Trejs PZP 2 : 0 Spartak
15.09.2018 Vojvodina : Napredak
16.09.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Radnički 1923
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 3 3 0 0 9
2 Mašinac Trejs PZP 3 3 0 0 9
3 Crvena zvezda 3 2 0 1 6
4 Spartak 3 1 0 2 3
5 Požarevac 3 1 0 2 3
6 Radnički 1923 4 1 0 3 3
7 Vojvodina 3 0 0 3 0

23.09.2018 13:00 Kanjiža : Karađorđe
23.09.2018 14:00 Zemun : Radnički 2012
23.09.2018 16:00 Polet : Lavice Dubočica
21.09.2018 16:30 Rad : Mačva
23.09.2018 15:30 Kolibri : Kolubara
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kanjiža 2 2 0 0 6
2 Rad 2 2 0 0 6
3 Mačva 2 1 1 0 4
4 Zemun 2 1 1 0 4
5 Radnički 2012 2 1 0 1 3
6 Polet 2 1 0 1 3
7 Karađorđe 2 1 0 1 3
8 Kolibri 2 0 0 2 0
9 Kolubara 2 0 0 2 0
10 Lavice Dubočica 2 0 0 2 0

15.09.2018 11:00 Inđija 0 : 0 Voždovac
26.09.2018 17:00 Brodarac : Crvena Zvezda
16.09.2018 16:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 Trajal
16.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Partizan
16.09.2018 11:00 Dinamo (P) 0 : 1 Spartak ŽK
16.09.2018 14:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Rad
16.09.2018 11:00 Vojvodina 6 : 3 Internacional
15.09.2018 11:00 BASK 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički 7 6 1 0 19
2 Vojvodina 7 6 0 1 18
3 Partizan 7 5 0 2 15
4 Crvena Zvezda 6 4 1 1 13
5 Spartak ŽK 7 4 0 3 12
6 Voždovac 7 3 1 3 10
7 Rad 6 2 3 1 9
8 Internacional 7 2 3 2 9
9 Brodarac 5 2 1 2 7
10 Radnički (N) 7 2 1 4 7
11 Inđija 7 2 1 4 7
12 BASK 7 2 1 4 7
13 OFK Beograd 7 1 3 3 6
14 Dinamo (P) 7 1 3 3 6
15 Jedinstvo 7 0 3 4 3
16 Trajal 7 1 0 6 3

16.09.2018 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Voždovac
16.09.2018 10:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
16.09.2018 14:00 Čukarički 4 : 0 Radnički (Z)
16.09.2018 16:00 Real Niš 1 : 2 Partizan
16.09.2018 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Spartak ŽK
16.09.2018 16:30 OFK Beograd 5 : 3 Rad
16.09.2018 13:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Zemun
16.09.2018 13:00 Apolon 4 3 : 0 Kiker
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 6 5 1 0 16
2 Brodarac 6 5 1 0 16
3 Čukarički 7 4 3 0 15
4 Crvena Zvezda 7 5 0 2 15
5 Teleoptik 7 4 1 2 13
6 Zemun 7 3 1 3 10
7 Kiker 7 3 1 3 10
8 Apolon 4 7 3 1 3 10
9 Voždovac 7 3 0 4 9
10 Real Niš 7 2 2 3 8
11 Spartak ŽK 7 2 2 3 8
12 Vojvodina 7 2 1 4 7
13 OFK Beograd 7 2 1 4 7
14 Rad 7 1 2 4 5
15 Sloboda 7 1 1 5 4
16 Radnički (Z) 7 0 2 5 2

15.09.2018 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 2 Liverpool
15.09.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 4 : 2 Leicester
15.09.2018 16:00 Chelsea 4 : 1 Cardiff City
15.09.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 1 Crystal Palace
15.09.2018 16:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Fulham
15.09.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 2 Arsenal
15.09.2018 18:30 Watford 1 : 2 Manchester United
16.09.2018 14:30 Wolverhampton 1 : 0 Burnley
16.09.2018 17:00 Everton 1 : 3 West Ham United
17.09.2018 21:00 Southampton 2 : 2 Brighton
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 5 5 0 0 15
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 5 5 0 0 15
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 5 4 1 0 13
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Watford 5 4 0 1 12
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja AFC Bournemouth 5 3 1 1 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 3 0 2 9
7 Arsenal 5 3 0 2 9
8 Manchester United 5 3 0 2 9
9 Wolverhampton 5 2 2 1 8
10 Everton 5 1 3 1 6
11 Leicester 5 2 0 3 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 2 0 3 6
13 Southampton 5 1 2 2 5
14 Brighton 5 1 2 2 5
15 Fulham 5 1 1 3 4
16 West Ham United 5 1 0 4 3
17 Cardiff City 5 0 2 3 2
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 5 0 2 3 2
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Newcastle United 5 0 1 4 1
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Burnley 5 0 1 4 1

14.09.2018 21:00 Huesca 0 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
15.09.2018 13:00 Atlético Madrid 1 : 1 Eibar
15.09.2018 16:15 Real Sociedad 1 : 2 Barcelona
15.09.2018 18:30 Valencia 0 : 0 Real Betis
15.09.2018 20:45 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Real Madrid
16.09.2018 18:30 Real Valladolid 0 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
16.09.2018 16:15 Espanyol 1 : 0 Levante
16.09.2018 12:00 Leganés 0 : 1 Villarreal
16.09.2018 20:45 Sevilla 0 : 2 Getafe
17.09.2018 21:00 Girona 3 : 2 Celta de Vigo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 4 4 0 0 12
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 4 3 1 0 10
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Celta de Vigo 4 2 1 1 7
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Espanyol 4 2 1 1 7
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Getafe 4 2 1 1 7
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Girona 4 2 1 1 7
7 Deportivo Alavés 4 2 1 1 7
8 Athletic Club 3 1 2 0 5
9 Atlético Madrid 4 1 2 1 5
10 Real Betis 4 1 2 1 5
11 Levante 4 1 1 2 4
12 Sevilla 4 1 1 2 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 1 1 2 4
14 Villarreal 4 1 1 2 4
15 Eibar 4 1 1 2 4
16 Huesca 4 1 1 2 4
17 Valencia 4 0 3 1 3
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 3 1 0 2 3
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Real Valladolid 4 0 2 2 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Leganés 4 0 1 3 1

14.09.2018 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Eintracht
15.09.2018 15:30 Bayern 3 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
15.09.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 2 Hannover 96
15.09.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 2 : 1 Augsburg
15.09.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 2 Hertha BSC
15.09.2018 15:30 Fortuna 2 : 1 Hoffenheim
15.09.2018 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 Schalke 04
16.09.2018 15:30 Werder 1 : 1 Nürnberg
16.09.2018 18:00 Freiburg 3 : 3 Stuttgart
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 3 3 0 0 9
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 3 2 1 0 7
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 3 2 1 0 7
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 2 1 0 7
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hertha BSC 3 2 1 0 7
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Mainz 05 3 2 1 0 7
7 Werder 3 1 2 0 5
8 Augsburg 3 1 1 1 4
9 Fortuna 3 1 1 1 4
10 RB Leipzig 3 1 1 1 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 3
12 Eintracht 3 1 0 2 3
13 Hannover 96 3 0 2 1 2
14 Nürnberg 3 0 2 1 2
15 Freiburg 3 0 1 2 1
16 Play Out Stuttgart 3 0 1 2 1
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Schalke 04 3 0 0 3 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 3 0

18.08.2018 18:00 Chievo 2 : 3 Juventus
18.08.2018 20:30 Lazio 1 : 2 Napoli
19.08.2018 18:00 Torino 0 : 1 Roma
19.08.2018 20:30 Bologna 0 : 1 SPAL
19.08.2018 20:30 Empoli 2 : 0 Cagliari
31.10.2018 20:30 Milan : Genoa
19.08.2018 20:30 Parma 2 : 2 Udinese
19.09.2018 19:00 Sampdoria : Fiorentina
19.08.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Internazionale
20.08.2018 20:30 Atalanta 4 : 0 Frosinone
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Empoli 1 1 0 0 3
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 1 1 0 0 3
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 1 1 0 0 3
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 1 1 0 0 3
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja SPAL 1 1 0 0 3
7 Sassuolo 1 1 0 0 3
8 Parma 1 0 1 0 1
9 Udinese 1 0 1 0 1
10 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0
12 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0
13 Milan 0 0 0 0 0
14 Chievo 1 0 0 1 0
15 Lazio 1 0 0 1 0
16 Internazionale 1 0 0 1 0
17 Bologna 1 0 0 1 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Torino 1 0 0 1 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cagliari 1 0 0 1 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 1 0 0 1 0

15.09.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 2 : 3 Lille
16.09.2018 17:00 Bordeaux 3 : 3 Nîmes
15.09.2018 17:00 Caen 2 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
15.09.2018 20:00 Dijon 1 : 3 Angers
16.09.2018 21:00 Olympique Marseille 4 : 0 Guingamp
15.09.2018 20:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Strasbourg
16.09.2018 15:00 Nantes 0 : 0 Reims
14.09.2018 19:00 Nice 2 : 1 Rennes
14.09.2018 20:45 PSG 4 : 0 Saint-Étienne
15.09.2018 20:00 Toulouse 1 : 1 Monaco
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 5 5 0 0 15
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Marseille 5 3 1 1 10
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 5 3 1 1 10
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Toulouse 5 3 1 1 10
5 Dijon 5 3 0 2 9
6 Montpellier 5 2 2 1 8
7 Olympique Lyonnais 5 2 1 2 7
8 Nîmes 5 2 1 2 7
9 Rennes 5 2 1 2 7
10 Reims 5 2 1 2 7
11 Nice 5 2 1 2 7
12 Angers 5 2 0 3 6
13 Caen 5 1 3 1 6
14 Saint-Étienne 5 1 3 1 6
15 Monaco 5 1 2 2 5
16 Strasbourg 5 1 2 2 5
17 Nantes 5 1 2 2 5
18 Play Out Amiens SC 5 1 1 3 4
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bordeaux 5 1 1 3 4
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 5 0 0 5 0