XS
SM
MD
LG

17.05.2018 19:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Napredak
17.05.2018 19:00 Čukarički 1 : 3 Vojvodina
17.05.2018 19:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Spartak
19.05.2018 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 5 : 1 Voždovac
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena Zvezda 37 32 4 1 60
2 Partizan 37 23 8 6 43
3 Radnički 37 18 8 11 37
4 Spartak 37 18 7 12 37
5 Voždovac 37 16 8 13 33
6 Čukarički 37 16 9 12 32
7 Napredak 37 15 8 14 30
8 Vojvodina 37 14 8 15 28

17.05.2018 17:00 Javor 1 : 1 Rad
17.05.2018 17:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Mačva
17.05.2018 17:00 Bačka 3 : 2 Borac
17.05.2018 17:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Mladost
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnik 37 13 7 17 28
2 Mladost 37 11 11 15 27
3 Zemun 37 11 10 16 26
4 Mačva 37 11 8 18 26
5 Rad 37 10 6 21 26
6 Bačka 37 11 7 19 25
7 Javor 37 10 6 21 24
8 Borac 37 7 5 25 15

20.05.2018 17:00 TSC 3 : 0 Sloboda
22.05.2018 17:00 Inđija : Temnić 1924
19.05.2018 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
20.05.2018 17:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 Proleter
19.05.2018 17:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Bežanija
19.05.2018 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Dinamo
19.05.2018 17:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Budućnost
20.05.2018 17:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 3 Metalac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Superliga Proleter 28 19 4 5 61
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Superliga Dinamo 28 19 2 7 59
3 Metalac 28 16 6 6 54
4 TSC 28 13 9 6 48
5 Inđija 27 11 7 9 40
6 Bežanija 28 10 10 8 40
7 Teleoptik 28 10 9 9 39
8 Sinđelić 28 11 6 11 39
9 Novi Pazar 28 9 11 8 38
10 Budućnost 28 9 10 9 37
11 Radnički 1923 28 10 6 12 36
12 Sloboda 28 9 6 13 33
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (P) 28 7 6 15 27
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Temnić 1924 27 6 7 14 25
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga ČSK Pivara 28 4 10 14 22
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Jagodina 28 2 7 19 13

19.05.2018 17:00 Zlatibor 4 : 0 Loznica
20.05.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Tutin
19.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Železničar
19.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Polet
19.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 4 : 2 Šumadija (A)
19.05.2018 17:00 Proleter Mihajlovac 2 : 2 Karađorđe
19.05.2018 17:00 Mokra Gora 2 : 2 Smederevo 1924
19.05.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ub)
20.05.2018 17:00 Provo 1 : 3 FAP
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga (P) 29 20 7 2 67
2 Zlatibor 29 20 5 4 65
3 Šumadija (A) 29 16 6 7 54
4 Smederevo 1924 29 15 8 6 53
5 Jedinstvo (Ub) 29 15 6 8 51
6 Provo 29 12 10 7 46
7 Budućnost Krušik 2014 29 12 5 12 41
8 Polet 29 9 11 9 38
9 Proleter Mihajlovac 29 10 7 12 37
10 Mladi radnik 1926 29 9 10 10 37
11 Mokra Gora 29 9 9 11 36
12 Tutin 29 9 8 12 35
13 Loznica 29 8 8 13 32
14 FAP 29 8 6 15 30
15 Železničar 29 7 8 14 29
16 Karađorđe 29 7 6 16 27
17 Šumadija 1903 29 6 6 17 24
18 Jedinstvo Putevi 29 3 6 20 15

19.05.2018 16:30 Sopot 5 : 2 Prva Iskra
20.05.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 BASK
19.05.2018 16:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 BSK Borča
20.05.2018 11:00 Grafičar 1 : 2 Žarkovo
19.05.2018 16:30 Kolubara 2 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
19.05.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 5 : 2 BSK Batajnica
19.05.2018 16:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
19.05.2018 16:30 Radnički (O) 2 : 1 IMT
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Žarkovo 28 25 2 1 77
2 OFK Beograd 28 17 6 5 57
3 Grafičar 28 15 8 5 53
4 Lokomotiva 28 14 7 7 49
5 Radnički (O) 28 13 7 8 46
6 Radnički (NB) 28 12 9 7 45
7 IMT 28 11 6 11 39
8 Kolubara 28 10 7 11 37
9 BASK 28 9 9 10 36
10 BSK Borča 28 9 8 11 35
11 GSP Polet Dorćol 28 7 9 12 30
12 Jedinstvo 28 7 8 13 29
13 Prva Iskra 28 7 5 16 26
14 Stepojevac Vaga 28 6 8 14 26
15 Sopot 28 5 6 17 21
16 BSK Batajnica 28 0 9 19 9

19.05.2018 17:00 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 1 Rtanj
19.05.2018 17:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
19.05.2018 17:00 Ozren 2 : 2 Trajal
20.05.2018 17:00 Radan 1 : 0 Pukovac
19.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
19.05.2018 17:00 Timok 1 : 2 Moravac Orion
20.05.2018 17:00 Tabane 1970 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
19.05.2018 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Prva liga Srbije Trajal 27 19 7 1 64
2 OFK Sinđelić 27 12 9 6 45
3 Car Konstantin 27 13 6 8 45
4 Jedinstvo (P) (-1) 27 12 8 7 43
5 Budućnost (P) 27 12 7 8 43
6 Rtanj 27 11 7 9 40
7 Radnički (S) 27 11 5 11 38
8 Pukovac 27 11 4 12 37
9 Dunav 27 11 4 12 37
10 Jedinstvo (B) (-4) 27 11 7 9 36
11 Moravac Orion 27 11 2 14 35
12 Radan (-1) 27 9 9 9 35
13 Trstenik PPT 27 8 8 11 32
14 Tabane 1970 27 6 11 10 29
15 Timok 27 5 4 18 19
16 Ozren 27 1 8 18 11

19.05.2018 16:30 Bratstvo 1946 3 : 0 Dinamo 1945
19.05.2018 16:30 Bečej 1918 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (NS)
19.05.2018 16:30 Odžaci 1 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
19.05.2018 16:30 Cement 2 : 1 Borac (S)
19.05.2018 16:30 Omladinac (NB) 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
19.05.2018 16:30 Radnički (ZR) 8 : 1 Radnički (Š)
19.05.2018 16:30 Bačka 1901 0 : 0 Dunav
19.05.2018 16:30 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Železničar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bečej 1918 28 23 2 3 71
2 Bratstvo 1946 28 17 5 6 56
3 Dinamo 1945 28 16 2 10 50
4 Radnički (NP) 28 16 2 10 50
5 Cement 28 14 2 12 44
6 Borac (S) 28 12 6 10 42
7 Omladinac (NB) 28 12 5 11 41
8 Radnički (ZR) 28 13 1 14 40
9 Železničar 28 11 5 12 38
10 Odžaci 28 11 6 11 36
11 Mladost (BJ) 28 10 6 12 36
12 Crvena zvezda (NS) 28 10 4 14 34
13 Radnički (SM) 28 9 4 15 31
14 Bačka 1901 28 8 6 14 30
15 Dunav 28 8 6 14 30
16 Radnički (Š) 28 3 0 25 9

20.05.2018 17:00 Slavija 1 : 7 Takovo
12.05.2018 16:30 Arsenal : Radnički (K)
19.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 Sušica
22.05.2018 17:00 Trepča : Bane
20.05.2018 17:00 Ovčar 1 : 0 Karađorđe (R)
20.05.2018 19:00 LFK Mladost 4 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
20.05.2018 17:00 Dragačevo 1 : 4 Jošanica
19.05.2018 17:00 Goč 0 : 1 Orlovac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Jošanica 24 18 4 2 58
2 Takovo 24 17 6 1 57
3 LFK Mladost 24 16 5 3 53
4 Sloga (K) 24 15 6 3 51
5 Bane 24 9 4 11 31
6 Sloboda (Č) (-1) 25 8 7 10 30
7 Goč 24 7 9 8 30
8 Karađorđe (R) 25 7 8 10 29
9 Trepča 23 8 3 12 27
10 Slavija 24 7 5 12 26
11 Radnički (K) 24 7 4 13 25
12 Sušica 25 6 6 13 24
13 Orlovac 24 6 4 14 22
14 Dragačevo 24 5 5 14 20
15 Ovčar 24 3 8 13 17

20.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Udarnik
19.05.2018 17:00 Gruža 0 : 2 Homoljac
20.05.2018 17:00 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 0 Zvižd
20.05.2018 17:00 Borac (Ž) 0 : 2 Mladi radnik (R)
20.05.2018 17:00 RSK 6 : 2 Mladi borac
20.05.2018 17:00 Morava (VP) 2 : 3 Sloga 33
20.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 1976 3 : 0 Šumadija
19.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 2001 0 : 1 VGSK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 33 26 18 3 5 57
2 RSK 26 17 3 6 54
3 Proleter 1976 26 16 6 4 54
4 Gruža 26 14 7 5 49
5 Morava (VP) 26 13 4 9 43
6 Zvižd 26 13 2 11 41
7 Petar Dobrnjac 26 12 3 11 39
8 Napredak 26 10 6 10 36
9 Homoljac 26 12 0 14 36
10 VGSK 26 9 6 11 33
11 Udarnik 26 9 5 12 32
12 Rudar 2001 (-1) 26 8 5 13 28
13 Mladi radnik (R) (-1) 26 9 2 15 28
14 Mladi borac 26 7 5 14 26
15 Šumadija 26 7 4 15 25
16 Borac (Ž) 26 2 3 21 9

20.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Polimlje
20.05.2018 17:00 Radjevac 1 : 1 Budućnost
20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Divci 4 : 3 Sloga (S)
23.05.2018 17:00 Radnički Gorenje : Drina
20.05.2018 17:00 Radnički Stobex 4 : 1 OFK Osečina
18.05.2018 17:00 Spartak 0 : 3 Sloga (BB)
19.05.2018 17:00 Ribnica 0 : 2 Borac
19.05.2018 17:00 Sevojno 3 : 0 Sovljak
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Drina 25 19 4 2 61
2 Polimlje 26 18 4 4 58
3 Sloga (S) 26 18 3 5 57
4 OFK Divci 26 14 7 5 49
5 Borac 26 14 3 9 45
6 Budućnost 26 13 1 12 40
7 Sloga (BB) 26 12 4 10 40
8 Zadrugar 26 12 3 11 39
9 Radnički Gorenje (-1) 25 10 5 10 34
10 Radjevac 26 8 8 10 32
11 Sevojno 26 9 4 13 31
12 Spartak 26 8 5 13 29
13 Radnički Stobex 26 7 7 12 28
14 Ribnica 26 4 8 14 20
15 OFK Osečina 26 4 3 19 15
16 Sovljak 26 1 3 22 6

19.05.2018 17:00 Đerdap 2 : 1 Rudar Alpos
20.05.2018 17:00 Majdanpek 2 : 3 Naša krila
20.05.2018 11:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Zaplanjac
20.05.2018 17:00 Moravica 3 : 1 Malošište
20.05.2018 17:00 Bukovik 4 : 0 Šarbanovac
19.05.2018 17:00 BSK 1 : 4 Svrljig
20.05.2018 17:00 Timočanin 2 : 1 Kablovi
20.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Brodoremont
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Srpska liga Istok Zaplanjac 27 21 3 3 66
2 Bukovik 27 18 3 6 57
3 Hajduk Veljko 27 14 7 6 49
4 Đerdap 27 13 5 9 44
5 Brodoremont 27 12 5 10 41
6 Svrljig 27 12 4 11 40
7 Moravica 27 11 5 11 38
8 Kablovi 27 11 5 11 38
9 Timočanin 27 10 7 10 37
10 Rudar Alpos 27 10 3 14 33
11 Naša krila 27 10 3 14 33
12 Šarbanovac 27 9 4 14 31
13 BSK 27 9 4 14 31
14 Majdanpek 27 9 4 14 31
15 Malošište 27 8 2 17 26
16 Sloga 27 4 6 17 18

20.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 2 Jastrebac
19.05.2018 17:00 OFK Topličanin 7 : 0 Levač
20.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Župa
20.05.2018 17:00 Žitorađa 0 : 4 SFS Borac
19.05.2018 17:00 Morava 1918 2 : 1 OFK Kosanica
20.05.2018 17:00 Bošnjane 2 : 2 Kopaonik
19.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (D) 5 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
20.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 5 : 3 OFK Lugomir
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 OFK Topličanin 27 21 6 0 69
2 SFS Borac 27 22 3 2 69
3 Sloga (D) (-1) 27 17 2 8 52
4 Kopaonik 27 15 5 7 50
5 OFK Lugomir 27 13 4 10 43
6 Župa 27 13 3 11 42
7 Napredak 27 12 2 13 38
8 OFK Kosanica 27 10 7 10 37
9 Levač 27 10 6 11 36
10 Jastrebac 27 11 2 14 35
11 Jedinstvo 27 10 3 14 33
12 Morava 1918 27 9 4 14 31
13 Žitorađa 27 7 5 15 26
14 Sloga (Ć) 27 6 5 16 23
15 Bošnjane 27 5 5 17 20
16 Poljoprivrednik (-2) 27 2 4 21 8

20.05.2018 17:00 Polet 1980 1 : 2 Budućnost (O)
19.05.2018 17:00 Nebeski Andjeli 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Niš 3 : 0 Lužnica
19.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 0 Balkanski
20.05.2018 17:00 Jablanica 4 : 3 GFK Dubočica
19.05.2018 17:00 Vranjska Banja 2 : 1 Pčinja
20.05.2018 17:00 Vlasina 1 : 0 Morava (VH)
20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Brzi Brod 1 : 0 Tanasko Rajić
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 GFK Dubočica 27 19 4 4 61
2 Pčinja 27 15 4 8 49
3 Balkanski 27 15 3 9 48
4 OFK Niš 27 13 6 8 45
5 Tanasko Rajić 27 13 5 9 44
6 Pusta Reka 27 13 4 10 43
7 Vlasina 27 11 8 8 41
8 OFK Brzi Brod 27 12 5 10 41
9 Vranjska Banja 27 11 6 10 39
10 Budućnost (O) 27 10 7 10 37
11 Sloga (L) 27 9 6 12 33
12 Morava (VH) 27 10 3 14 33
13 Jablanica 27 8 3 16 27
14 Nebeski Andjeli (-3) 27 8 4 15 25
15 Polet 1980 (-1) 27 7 5 15 25
16 Lužnica 27 4 3 20 15

19.05.2018 16:30 OFK Vršac 7 : 1 Polet
19.05.2018 16:30 Kikinda 1909 3 : 1 Mladost (O)
19.05.2018 16:30 Begej 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
19.05.2018 16:30 Sloboda (NK) 4 : 2 Radnički (K)
20.05.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 3 : 2 Budućnost
19.05.2018 16:30 Proleter 0 : 4 Kozara
19.05.2018 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
20.05.2018 16:30 ŽAK 1 : 1 Vojvodina 1928
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 OFK Vršac 28 20 6 2 66
2 Kozara 28 20 4 4 64
3 Sloboda (NK) 28 15 7 6 52
4 Kikinda 1909 28 15 6 7 51
5 Mladost (O) 28 13 6 9 45
6 Vojvodina 1928 28 12 6 10 42
7 Jedinstvo (NB) 28 13 2 13 41
8 Budućnost 28 11 7 10 40
9 Jedinstvo (BK) 28 11 3 14 36
10 Begej 28 10 5 13 35
11 Sloga 28 10 2 16 32
12 Radnički (K) 28 9 4 15 31
13 Radnički (S) 28 8 7 13 31
14 Proleter (-1) 28 9 5 14 31
15 ŽAK 28 6 4 18 22
16 Polet 28 4 2 22 14

20.05.2018 16:30 Bačka (P) : Potisje
19.05.2018 16:30 Polet (K) 2 : 3 Tekstilac
20.05.2018 16:30 Budućnost (G) 3 : 2 Tavankut
19.05.2018 16:30 Mladost Apa 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
20.05.2018 16:30 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Tisa
20.05.2018 16:30 Mladost (T) 4 : 2 Preporod
20.05.2018 16:30 BSK 2 : 3 Mladost (BP)
19.05.2018 16:30 Srbobran 4 : 0 Sloga (Č)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Srbobran 26 21 4 1 67
2 Tisa 26 16 4 6 52
3 Mladost (BP) 26 15 5 6 50
4 Sloga (Č) 26 10 7 9 37
5 Radnički (S) 26 11 4 11 37
6 Tekstilac 27 11 4 12 37
7 Polet (K) 26 9 7 10 34
8 BSK 26 10 4 12 34
9 Zadrugar 26 8 8 10 32
10 Budućnost (G) 26 9 4 13 31
11 Tavankut 27 9 4 14 31
12 Mladost (T) 26 8 5 13 29
13 Bačka (P) 26 9 1 16 28
14 Mladost Apa 26 7 6 13 27
15 Preporod (-1) 26 8 3 15 26

20.05.2018 16:30 Hajduk (D) 4 : 1 Index
20.05.2018 16:30 Borac (Š) 2 : 0 Sloga (E)
20.05.2018 16:30 LSK Laćarak 5 : 0 Borac (NS)
20.05.2018 16:30 Jugović 2 : 1 Sremac
19.05.2018 16:30 Hajduk (Č) 4 : 3 Sloga (T)
20.05.2018 16:30 Podunavac 2 : 0 Kupinovo
19.05.2018 16:30 OFK Slavija 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
20.05.2018 10:00 Kabel 4 : 1 Hajduk (B)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Borac (Š) 28 19 6 3 63
2 Kabel 28 19 6 3 63
3 Sloga (E) 28 18 7 3 61
4 Jedinstvo (SP) 28 16 11 1 59
5 Hajduk (D) 28 12 6 10 42
6 Podunavac 28 11 5 12 38
7 Sloga (T) 28 11 5 12 38
8 Hajduk (Č) 28 11 4 13 37
9 Hajduk (B) 28 11 2 15 35
10 Sremac 28 10 4 14 34
11 Borac (NS) 28 10 3 15 33
12 Jugović 28 9 5 14 32
13 LSK Laćarak 28 8 4 16 28
14 OFK Slavija 28 7 6 15 27
15 Kupinovo 28 6 6 16 24
16 Index 28 3 6 19 15

19.05.2018 11:00 Rakovica 1 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2018 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Brodarac
19.05.2018 16:30 Milutinac 0 : 3 Zvezdara
20.05.2018 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Leštane
20.05.2018 16:30 Srem 2 : 1 Borac
20.05.2018 16:30 Torlak 5 : 3 Turbina
18.05.2018 20:00 TEK Sloga 3 : 4 Sremčica
20.05.2018 16:30 Balkan 0 : 2 Budućnost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 28 22 2 4 68
2 Zvezdara 28 20 5 3 65
3 Crvena Zvezda 28 18 6 4 60
4 Leštane 28 14 5 9 47
5 TEK Sloga 28 11 8 9 41
6 Borac 28 11 6 11 39
7 Turbina 28 11 4 13 37
8 Budućnost 28 11 4 13 37
9 Napredak 27 10 6 11 36
10 Torlak 28 9 8 11 35
11 Milutinac 28 9 7 12 34
12 Hajduk 28 9 6 13 33
13 Sremčica 28 8 7 13 31
14 Balkan 28 5 7 16 22
15 Srem 28 6 3 19 21
16 Rakovica 27 5 4 18 19

13.05.2018 16:00 Burnley 1 : 2 Bournemouth
13.05.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 0 WBA
13.05.2018 16:00 Huddersfield 0 : 1 Arsenal
13.05.2018 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Brighton
13.05.2018 16:00 Manchester Utd 1 : 0 Watford
13.05.2018 16:00 Newcastle 3 : 0 Chelsea
13.05.2018 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Manchester City
13.05.2018 16:00 Swansea 1 : 2 Stoke
13.05.2018 16:00 Tottenham 5 : 4 Leicester
13.05.2018 16:00 West Ham 3 : 1 Everton
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 38 32 4 2 100
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester Utd 38 25 6 7 81
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham 38 23 8 7 77
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 38 21 12 5 75
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 38 21 7 10 70
6 Arsenal 38 19 6 13 63
7 Burnley 38 14 12 12 54
8 Everton 38 13 10 15 49
9 Leicester 38 12 11 15 47
10 Newcastle 38 12 8 18 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 11 11 16 44
12 Bournemouth 38 11 11 16 44
13 West Ham 38 10 12 16 42
14 Watford 38 11 8 19 41
15 Brighton 38 9 13 16 40
16 Huddersfield 38 9 10 19 37
17 Southampton 38 7 15 16 36
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Swansea 38 8 9 21 33
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Stoke 38 7 12 19 33
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga WBA 38 6 13 19 31

19.05.2018 21:00 Caen 0 : 0 PSG
19.05.2018 21:00 Dijon 2 : 1 Angers
19.05.2018 21:00 Lyon 3 : 2 Nice
19.05.2018 21:00 Marseille 2 : 1 Amiens SC
19.05.2018 21:00 Metz 0 : 4 Bordeaux
19.05.2018 21:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Strasbourg
19.05.2018 21:00 Rennes 1 : 1 Montpellier
19.05.2018 21:00 Saint-Étienne 5 : 0 Lille
19.05.2018 21:00 Toulouse 2 : 1 Guingamp
19.05.2018 21:00 Troyes 0 : 3 Monaco
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 38 29 6 3 93
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Monaco 38 24 8 6 80
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lyon 38 23 9 6 78
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Marseille 38 22 11 5 77
5 Rennes 38 16 10 12 58
6 Bordeaux 38 16 7 15 55
7 Saint-Étienne 38 15 10 13 55
8 Nice 38 15 9 14 54
9 Nantes 38 14 10 14 52
10 Montpellier 38 11 18 9 51
11 Dijon 38 13 9 16 48
12 Guingamp 38 12 11 15 47
13 Amiens SC 38 11 9 18 42
14 Angers 38 9 14 15 41
15 Lille 38 11 8 19 41
16 Strasbourg 38 9 11 18 38
17 Caen 38 10 8 20 38
18 Play Out Toulouse 38 9 10 19 37
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Troyes 38 9 6 23 33
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Metz 38 6 8 24 26

12.05.2018 15:30 Bayern 1 : 4 Stuttgart
12.05.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 3 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
12.05.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 6 RB Leipzig
12.05.2018 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 0 Augsburg
12.05.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Eintracht
12.05.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 : 2 Hannover 96
12.05.2018 15:30 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
12.05.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 2 Werder
12.05.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 4 : 1 Köln
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 34 27 3 4 84
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Schalke 04 34 18 9 7 63
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hoffenheim 34 15 10 9 55
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 34 15 10 9 55
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayer Leverkusen 34 15 10 9 55
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 34 15 8 11 53
7 Stuttgart 34 15 6 13 51
8 Eintracht 34 14 7 13 49
9 Borussia Mönchengladbach 34 13 8 13 47
10 Hertha BSC 34 10 13 11 43
11 Werder 34 10 12 12 42
12 Augsburg 34 10 11 13 41
13 Hannover 96 34 10 9 15 39
14 Mainz 05 34 9 9 16 36
15 Freiburg 34 8 12 14 36
16 Play Out Wolfsburg 34 6 15 13 33
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hamburger SV 34 8 7 19 31
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Köln 34 5 7 22 22

20.05.2018 18:00 Cagliari 1 : 0 Atalanta
20.05.2018 18:00 Chievo 1 : 0 Benevento
20.05.2018 18:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Bologna
20.05.2018 18:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Crotone
20.05.2018 18:00 Milan 5 : 1 Fiorentina
19.05.2018 15:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Verona
20.05.2018 20:45 Lazio 2 : 3 Internazionale
20.05.2018 20:45 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Roma
20.05.2018 18:00 SPAL 3 : 1 Sampdoria
20.05.2018 15:00 Genoa 1 : 2 Torino
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 38 30 5 3 95
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 38 28 7 3 91
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 38 23 8 7 77
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 38 21 9 8 72
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 38 20 12 6 72
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Milan 38 18 10 10 64
7 Atalanta 38 16 12 10 60
8 Fiorentina 38 16 9 13 57
9 Torino 38 13 15 10 54
10 Sampdoria 38 16 6 16 54
11 Sassuolo 38 11 10 17 43
12 Genoa 38 11 8 19 41
13 Udinese 38 12 4 22 40
14 Chievo 38 10 10 18 40
15 Bologna 38 11 6 21 39
16 Cagliari 38 11 6 21 39
17 SPAL 38 8 14 16 38
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Crotone 38 9 8 21 35
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Verona 38 7 4 27 25
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Benevento 38 6 3 29 21

19.05.2018 13:00 Celta Vigo 4 : 2 Levante
20.05.2018 16:15 Athletic Club 0 : 1 Espanyol
19.05.2018 18:30 Sevilla 1 : 0 Alavés
19.05.2018 18:30 Málaga 0 : 1 Getafe
20.05.2018 20:45 Barcelona 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
19.05.2018 18:30 Las Palmas 1 : 2 Girona
20.05.2018 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 La Coruña
20.05.2018 18:30 Atlético Madrid 2 : 2 Eibar
19.05.2018 16:15 Leganés 3 : 2 Real Betis
19.05.2018 20:45 Villarreal 2 : 2 Real Madrid
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 38 28 9 1 93
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 38 23 10 5 79
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 38 22 10 6 76
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Valencia 38 22 7 9 73
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Villarreal 38 18 7 13 61
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Betis 38 18 6 14 60
7 Sevilla 38 17 7 14 58
8 Getafe 38 15 10 13 55
9 Eibar 38 14 9 15 51
10 Girona 38 14 9 15 51
11 Real Sociedad 38 14 7 17 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 13 10 15 49
13 Espanyol 38 12 13 13 49
14 Alavés 38 15 2 21 47
15 Levante 38 11 13 14 46
16 Athletic Club 38 10 13 15 43
17 Leganés 38 12 7 19 43
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga La Coruña 38 6 11 21 29
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Las Palmas 38 5 7 26 22
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Málaga 38 5 5 28 20

Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
05.04.2018