Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) - Mladi Radnik | 4:1 |
2 | 28.08.2011 16:30 | Kupinovac - Mladost (S) | 5:1 |
3 | 04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (S) - BSK | 1:1 |
4 | 11.09.2011 16:00 | Crni Vrh - Mladost (S) | 2:0 |
5 | 18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (S) - Mladost (D) | 0:1 |
7 | 02.10.2011 15:00 | Mladost (S) - Sindjelic | 2:1 |
8 | 08.10.2011 15:00 | Ursule - Mladost (S) | 5:2 |
9 | 16.10.2011 14:30 | Mladost (S) - Javor | 1:0 |
10 | 23.10.2011 14:00 | Polet - Mladost (S) | 3:2 |
11 | 30.10.2011 14:00 | Mladost (S) - Tekstilac | 1:3 |
12 | 06.11.2011 13:30 | Kolare - Mladost (S) | 1:1 |
13 | 13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (S) - Bratstvo | 0:1 |
14 | 20.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (S) - Mladost (T) | 5:0 |
15 | 26.11.2011 13:00 | Resavac - Mladost (S) | 2:0 |
16 | 18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladi Radnik - Mladost (S) | 3:3 |
17 | 25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (S) - Kupinovac | 1:3 |
18 | 01.04.2012 15:30 | BSK - Mladost (S) | 2:4 |
19 | 08.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (S) - Crni Vrh | 2:0 |
20 | 14.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (S) | 2:1 |
22 | 25.04.2012 17:00 | Sindjelic - Mladost (S) | 4:2 |
23 | 29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (S) - Ursule | 0:0 |
24 | 06.05.2012 17:00 | Javor - Mladost (S) | 4:1 |
25 | 13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (S) - Polet | 4:1 |
26 | 19.05.2012 17:30 | Tekstilac - Mladost (S) | 0:0 |
27 | 23.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (S) - Kolare | 3:1 |
28 | 27.05.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo - Mladost (S) | 1:2 |
29 | 02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (T) - Mladost (S) | 2:5 |
30 | 09.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost (S) - Resavac | 4:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tekstilac | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bratstvo | 28 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (D) | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Crni Vrh | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Polet (-1) | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kupinovac (-1) | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ursule (-1) | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (S) | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Javor | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kolare | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladi Radnik | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Resavac | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (T) | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sindjelic | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 25 |