XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.08.2010 16:30 Budućnost - Radnički (NB) 1:1
2 28.08.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (R) 1:1
3 05.09.2010 16:00 Sremčica - Radnički (NB) 3:0
4 11.09.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Slavija 0:1
5 15.09.2010 16:00 Lokomotiva - Radnički (NB) 1:2
6 18.09.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) - GSP Polet 0:0
7 25.09.2010 15:30 Posavac Tišma - Radnički (NB) 2:0
8 02.10.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Trudbenik 1:1
9 09.10.2010 15:00 Vinča - Radnički (NB) 2:1
10 16.10.2010 11:00 Milutinac - Radnički (NB) 2:0
11 20.10.2010 14:30 Radnički (NB) - IMT 2:0
12 24.10.2010 14:00 PKB - Radnički (NB) 3:1
13 30.10.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Turbina 0:0
14 07.11.2010 13:00 Bulbulderac - Radnički (NB) 3:3
15 10.11.2010 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Crvena zvezda (MML) 2:0
16 14.11.2010 13:00 Borac - Radnički (NB) 3:0
17 20.11.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Železničar 0:0
18 19.03.2011 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Budućnost 1:3
19 27.03.2011 10:00 Radnički (R) - Radnički (NB) 1:0
20 02.04.2011 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Sremčica 3:0
21 09.04.2011 11:00 Slavija - Radnički (NB) 1:0
22 27.04.2011 17:00 Radnički (NB) - Lokomotiva 2:0
23 17.04.2011 10:00 GSP Polet - Radnički (NB) 1:0
24 23.04.2011 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Posavac Tišma 1:1
25 30.04.2011 17:00 Trudbenik - Radnički (NB) 0:0
26 07.05.2011 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Vinča 0:1
27 11.05.2011 17:30 Radnički (NB) - Milutinac 3:3
28 14.05.2011 17:30 IMT - Radnički (NB) 1:1
29 21.05.2011 11:00 Radnički (NB) - PKB 0:1
30 28.05.2011 17:30 Turbina - Radnički (NB) 4:0
31 01.06.2011 17:30 Radnički (NB) - Bulbulderac 0:1
32 05.06.2011 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) - Radnički (NB) 4:0
33 08.06.2011 17:30 Radnički (NB) - Borac 1:2
34 12.06.2011 17:30 Železničar - Radnički (NB) 4:2
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Srpska BIP liga "Beograd" Slavija 34 21 7 6 70
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Srpska BIP liga "Beograd" PKB 34 20 10 4 70
3 Turbina 34 19 9 6 66
4 Lokomotiva 34 19 6 9 63
5 Budućnost 34 15 8 11 53
6 GSP Polet 34 13 13 8 52
7 Železničar 34 11 13 10 46
8 Posavac Tišma 34 11 10 13 43
9 Vinča 34 10 12 12 42
10 Bulbulderac 34 10 11 13 41
11 Radnički (R) 34 10 10 14 40
12 Borac 34 9 12 13 39
13 Sremčica 34 10 9 15 39
14 Trudbenik 34 9 11 14 38
15 IMT 34 9 10 15 37
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva Beogradska BIP liga Crvena zvezda (MML) 34 9 6 19 33
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva Beogradska BIP liga Milutinac 34 8 8 18 32
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva Beogradska BIP liga Radnički (NB) 34 5 11 18 26