Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2010 17:30 | Trepča - Metalac (K) | 3:1 |
2 | 21.08.2010 17:00 | Metalac (K) - Vodojaža | 2:2 |
3 | 28.08.2010 17:00 | Partizan (C) - Metalac (K) | 1:0 |
4 | 04.09.2010 16:30 | Metalac (K) - Orlovac | 3:1 |
5 | 12.09.2010 16:30 | Bane - Metalac (K) | 2:0 |
6 | 18.09.2010 16:00 | Metalac (K) - Šumadija 1903 | 1:0 |
7 | 25.09.2010 16:00 | Pobeda - Metalac (K) | 3:1 |
8 | 02.10.2010 15:30 | Metalac (K) - Tutin | 3:0 |
9 | 10.10.2010 16:00 | Mladost (O) - Metalac (K) | 1:1 |
10 | 16.10.2010 15:00 | Metalac (K) - Polet (T) | 3:0 |
11 | 23.10.2010 15:00 | Omladinac (NS) - Metalac (K) | 2:0 |
12 | 30.10.2010 13:30 | Slavija - Metalac (K) | 1:2 |
13 | 06.11.2010 13:00 | Metalac (K) - Jošanica | 3:0 |
14 | 13.11.2010 13:00 | Takovo - Metalac (K) | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2010 13:00 | Metalac (K) - Mokra Gora | 2:1 |
16 | 19.03.2011 14:30 | Metalac (K) - Trepča | 0:1 |
17 | 27.03.2011 14:30 | Vodojaža - Metalac (K) | 0:1 |
18 | 02.04.2011 15:30 | Metalac (K) - Partizan (C) | 0:2 |
19 | 13.04.2011 15:30 | Orlovac - Metalac (K) | 2:1 |
20 | 17.04.2011 15:30 | Metalac (K) - Bane | 1:0 |
21 | 20.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Metalac (K) | 0:1 |
22 | 23.04.2011 16:00 | Metalac (K) - Pobeda | 1:2 |
23 | 01.05.2011 16:00 | Tutin - Metalac (K) | 2:1 |
24 | 07.05.2011 16:00 | Metalac (K) - Mladost (O) | 10:0 |
25 | 14.05.2011 16:30 | Polet (T) - Metalac (K) | 2:0 |
26 | 18.05.2011 16:30 | Metalac (K) - Omladinac (NS) | 0:1 |
27 | 21.05.2011 16:30 | Metalac (K) - Slavija | 5:2 |
28 | 29.05.2011 17:00 | Jošanica - Metalac (K) | 1:0 |
29 | 05.06.2011 17:00 | Metalac (K) - Takovo | 2:0 |
30 | 12.06.2011 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Metalac (K) | 1:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pobeda | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trepča | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bane | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tutin | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Omladinac (NS) (-1) | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šumadija 1903 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jošanica | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Orlovac | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Partizan (C) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Metalac (K) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vodojaža | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet (T) | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Takovo | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (O) | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Slavija | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 |