Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2010 17:30 | Proleter (NS) - Kolubara | 2:0 |
2 | 22.08.2010 17:30 | Proleter (NS) - Teleoptik | 1:2 |
3 | 28.08.2010 17:00 | Big bul RadniÄki - Proleter (NS) | 1:2 |
4 | 05.09.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) - Mladi radnik | 2:0 |
5 | 08.09.2010 16:30 | Mladost (L) - Proleter (NS) | 0:0 |
6 | 12.09.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) - Novi Pazar | 3:0 |
7 | 18.09.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Proleter (NS) | 1:1 |
8 | 26.09.2010 16:00 | Proleter (NS) - RadniÄki 1923 | 2:2 |
9 | 02.10.2010 15:30 | Bežanija - Proleter (NS) | 1:2 |
10 | 10.10.2010 15:00 | Proleter (NS) - BASK | 3:1 |
11 | 16.10.2010 14:30 | Novi Sad - Proleter (NS) | 1:1 |
12 | 24.10.2010 14:00 | Proleter (NS) - Zemun | 1:2 |
13 | 31.10.2010 14:00 | Srem - Proleter (NS) | 0:3 |
14 | 07.11.2010 13:00 | Proleter (NS) - Banat | 0:0 |
15 | 13.11.2010 13:00 | Napredak - Proleter (NS) | 2:1 |
16 | 21.11.2010 13:00 | Proleter (NS) - Dinamo | 3:1 |
17 | 27.11.2010 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Proleter (NS) | 1:0 |
18 | 13.03.2011 14:00 | Kolubara - Proleter (NS) | 0:0 |
19 | 19.03.2011 14:00 | Teleoptik - Proleter (NS) | 1:0 |
20 | 27.03.2011 15:00 | Proleter (NS) - Big bul RadniÄki | 2:0 |
21 | 02.04.2011 15:00 | Mladi radnik - Proleter (NS) | 3:1 |
22 | 10.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter (NS) - Mladost (L) | 1:1 |
23 | 16.04.2011 16:30 | Novi Pazar - Proleter (NS) | 1:1 |
24 | 20.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter (NS) - RadniÄki (S) | 1:2 |
25 | 26.04.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki 1923 - Proleter (NS) | 2:0 |
26 | 01.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) - Bežanija | 1:0 |
27 | 07.05.2011 17:00 | BASK - Proleter (NS) | 2:1 |
28 | 14.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) - Novi Sad | 1:1 |
29 | 21.05.2011 17:00 | Zemun - Proleter (NS) | 2:0 |
30 | 25.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) - Srem | 4:1 |
31 | 29.05.2011 17:00 | Banat - Proleter (NS) | 2:1 |
32 | 05.06.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) - Napredak | 2:0 |
33 | 12.06.2011 17:00 | Dinamo - Proleter (NS) | 4:1 |
34 | 15.06.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) - SinÄeliÄ | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BASK | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki 1923 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Banat | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SinÄeliÄ | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RadniÄki (S) | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proleter (NS) | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (L) | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladi radnik | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Novi Sad | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bežanija | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Srem | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kolubara (-3) | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zemun | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Big bul RadniÄki | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 26 |