Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.08.2017 17:00 | Đurđin - Hajduk | 1:0 |
2 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Bratstvo - Đurđin | 0:6 |
3 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Đurđin - Udarnik Višnjevac | 3:1 |
4 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Žednik - Đurđin | 0:6 |
5 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | Đurđin - Palić | 2:0 |
6 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | Đurđin - OFK Mala Bosna 2015 | 4:0 |
7 | 08.10.2017 15:00 | Elektrovojvodina - Đurđin | 0:1 |
8 | 15.10.2017 14:30 | Đurđin - Lokomotiva | 1:1 |
9 | 22.10.2017 14:30 | Solid - Đurđin | 2:1 |
10 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Đurđin - Čantavir | 3:1 |
11 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Bikovo - Đurđin | 0:5 |
12 | 18.03.2018 15:30 | Hajduk - Đurđin | 0:2 |
13 | 25.03.2018 16:30 | Đurđin - Bratstvo | 6:0 |
14 | 01.04.2018 16:30 | Udarnik Višnjevac - Đurđin | 2:6 |
15 | 08.04.2018 16:30 | Đurđin - Žednik | 3:0 |
16 | 15.04.2018 16:30 | Palić - Đurđin | 1:1 |
17 | 22.04.2018 17:00 | OFK Mala Bosna 2015 - Đurđin | 0:3 |
18 | 29.04.2018 17:00 | Đurđin - Elektrovojvodina | 3:2 |
19 | 06.05.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva - Đurđin | 1:4 |
20 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | Đurđin - Solid | 3:0 |
21 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | Čantavir - Đurđin | 1:1 |
22 | 27.05.2018 17:30 | Đurđin - Bikovo | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Đurđin | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elektrovojvodina | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Čantavir | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lokomotiva (-1) | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Palić | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bikovo | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hajduk | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Solid | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Žednik | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Udarnik Višnjevac (-1) | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Mala Bosna 2015 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bratstvo (-1) | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 |