XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum Utakmica Rezultat
1 26.08.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - OFK Futog 1:1
2 30.08.2017 Jedinstvo (R) - Fruškogorski partizan 1:0
3 02.09.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - Mladost 1:3
4 10.09.2017 OFK Sirig - Fruškogorski partizan 2:1
5 13.09.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - Vinogradar 7:0
6 16.09.2017 Šajkaš 1908 - Fruškogorski partizan 3:1
7 23.09.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - TSK 3:0
8 27.09.2017 Veternik - Fruškogorski partizan 10:0
9 30.09.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - Petrovaradin 0:0
10 08.10.2017 Sofeks - Fruškogorski partizan 1:0
11 14.10.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - RFK Novi Sad 1921 1:3
12 21.10.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - Tatra 1:1
13 28.10.2017 ŽSK - Fruškogorski partizan 1:2
14 04.11.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - Bačka 1923 1:0
15 12.11.2017 Proleter - Fruškogorski partizan 1:1
16 18.11.2017 Fruškogorski partizan - Jedinstvo (G) 4:2
17 25.11.2017 Omladinac - Fruškogorski partizan 3:1
18 10.03.2018 OFK Futog - Fruškogorski partizan 1:1
19 17.03.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - Jedinstvo (R) 1:2
20 31.03.2018 Mladost - Fruškogorski partizan 1:1
21 04.04.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - OFK Sirig 5:1
22 07.04.2018 Vinogradar - Fruškogorski partizan 1:5
23 14.04.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - Šajkaš 1908
24 18.04.2018 TSK - Fruškogorski partizan 3:1
25 21.04.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - Veternik 6:0
26 25.04.2018 Petrovaradin - Fruškogorski partizan
27 28.04.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - Sofeks
28 02.05.2018 RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Fruškogorski partizan
29 06.05.2018 Tatra - Fruškogorski partizan
30 12.05.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - ŽSK
31 20.05.2018 Bačka 1923 - Fruškogorski partizan
32 23.05.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - Proleter
33 27.05.2018 Jedinstvo (G) - Fruškogorski partizan
34 03.06.2018 Fruškogorski partizan - Omladinac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Tatra 24 16 7 1 55
2 TSK 24 14 6 4 48
3 Sofeks 24 14 4 6 46
4 Jedinstvo (R) 25 13 7 5 46
5 Mladost 24 12 5 7 41
6 RFK Novi Sad 1921 25 11 7 7 40
7 Omladinac 25 11 6 8 39
8 Petrovaradin 24 9 8 7 35
9 Veternik 25 9 6 10 33
10 Šajkaš 1908 23 8 7 8 31
11 Fruškogorski partizan 24 8 6 10 30
12 Bačka 1923 24 7 8 9 29
13 ŽSK 24 8 3 13 27
14 OFK Futog 25 6 8 11 26
15 OFK Sirig 24 8 5 11 26
16 Proleter 24 6 8 10 26
17 Jedinstvo (G) 24 4 6 14 18
18 Vinogradar 24 0 1 23 1