Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2017 17:00 | Morava (VH) - OFK Niš | 0:5 |
2 | 26.08.2017 16:30 | Nebeski Andjeli - Morava (VH) | 3:1 |
3 | 02.09.2017 16:30 | Morava (VH) - Polet 1980 | 4:2 |
4 | 09.09.2017 16:00 | Pusta Reka - Morava (VH) | 0:0 |
5 | 16.09.2017 16:00 | Morava (VH) - Lužnica | 2:1 |
6 | 23.09.2017 15:30 | Balkanski - Morava (VH) | 1:0 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:30 | Morava (VH) - GFK Dubočica | 0:1 |
8 | 07.10.2017 15:00 | Pčinja - Morava (VH) | 4:1 |
9 | 14.10.2017 15:00 | Morava (VH) - Budućnost (O) | 0:1 |
10 | 21.10.2017 15:00 | Morava (VH) - Tanasko Rajić | 2:0 |
11 | 29.10.2017 14:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Morava (VH) | 3:1 |
12 | 04.11.2017 13:30 | Morava (VH) - Vlasina | 3:1 |
13 | 11.11.2017 13:30 | Vranjska Banja - Morava (VH) | 5:0 |
14 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Morava (VH) - Jablanica | 2:1 |
15 | 25.11.2017 13:00 | Sloga (L) - Morava (VH) | 4:3 |
16 | 11.03.2018 15:00 | OFK Niš - Morava (VH) | 2:3 |
17 | 17.03.2018 15:00 | Morava (VH) - Nebeski Andjeli | 4:0 |
18 | 04.04.2018 16:00 | Polet 1980 - Morava (VH) | 0:0 |
19 | 07.04.2018 16:00 | Morava (VH) - Pusta Reka | 1:1 |
20 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | Lužnica - Morava (VH) | 1:0 |
21 | 14.04.2018 16:30 | Morava (VH) - Balkanski | 2:0 |
22 | 21.04.2018 16:30 | GFK Dubočica - Morava (VH) | 3:0 |
23 | 28.04.2018 16:30 | Morava (VH) - Pčinja | 3:2 |
24 | 05.05.2018 16:30 | Budućnost (O) - Morava (VH) | 2:0 |
25 | 13.05.2018 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Morava (VH) | 2:1 |
26 | 16.05.2018 17:00 | Morava (VH) - OFK Brzi Brod | 4:0 |
27 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | Vlasina - Morava (VH) | 1:0 |
28 | 26.05.2018 17:30 | Morava (VH) - Vranjska Banja | 3:2 |
29 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Jablanica - Morava (VH) | 5:0 |
30 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Morava (VH) - Sloga (L) | 5:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | GFK Dubočica | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Balkanski | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pčinja | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pusta Reka | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tanasko Rajić | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Niš (-3) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vlasina | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Brzi Brod | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Budućnost (O) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vranjska Banja | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Morava (VH) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga (L) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jablanica | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nebeski Andjeli (-3) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Polet 1980 (-4) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lužnica (-3) | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 |