XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.07.2017 20:00 Napredak - Rad 2:2
2 29.07.2017 20:00 Čukarički - Napredak 2:0
3 04.08.2017 20:00 Napredak - Radnik 1:2
4 09.08.2017 18:00 Bačka - Napredak 1:4
5 13.08.2017 20:00 Napredak - Borac 3:1
6 20.09.2017 19:00 Partizan - Napredak 1:1
7 26.08.2017 20:00 Napredak - Javor Matis 2:1
8 09.09.2017 19:00 Spartak ŽK - Napredak 2:1
9 13.09.2017 18:00 Napredak - Voždovac 1:2
10 16.09.2017 19:00 Vojvodina - Napredak 3:1
11 24.09.2017 19:00 Napredak - Mačva 3:1
12 01.10.2017 17:00 Napredak - Crvena zvezda 1:0
13 15.10.2017 17:00 Mladost - Napredak 2:1
14 21.10.2017 17:00 Napredak - Zemun 2:1
15 29.10.2017 17:00 Radnički - Napredak 1:3
16 04.11.2017 19:00 Rad - Napredak 1:0
17 18.11.2017 17:00 Napredak - Čukarički 1:2
18 25.11.2017 15:00 Radnik - Napredak 2:3
19 29.11.2017 17:00 Napredak - Bačka 1:1
20 03.12.2017 13:00 Borac - Napredak 3:3
21 10.12.2017 14:00 Napredak - Partizan 2:1
22 13.12.2017 15:00 Javor Matis - Napredak 0:1
23 16.02.2018 17:00 Napredak - Spartak ŽK 4:3
24 23.02.2018 17:00 Voždovac - Napredak 3:2
25 03.03.2018 15:00 Napredak - Vojvodina 1:0
26 07.03.2018 15:00 Mačva - Napredak 1:0
27 11.03.2018 18:30 Crvena zvezda - Napredak 1:1
28 18.03.2018 17:00 Napredak - Mladost 0:0
29 31.03.2018 15:00 Zemun - Napredak 1:1
30 05.04.2018 17:00 Napredak - Radnički 3:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda (-2) 30 25 4 1 77
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan (-2) 30 20 7 3 65
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 14 9 7 51
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 30 14 8 8 50
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Spartak ŽK 30 14 7 9 49
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Voždovac 30 13 8 9 47
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 13 7 10 46
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 12 8 10 44
9 Play Out Radnik 30 10 6 14 36
10 Play Out Mladost 30 9 8 13 35
11 Play Out Zemun 30 9 8 13 35
12 Play Out Mačva 30 9 4 17 31
13 Play Out Bačka 30 8 6 16 30
14 Play Out Javor Matis 30 7 4 19 25
15 Play Out Borac 30 6 5 19 23
16 Play Out Rad 30 6 3 21 21