Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.10.2016 19:00 | Vojvodina 2 - Kulpin | 3:0 |
2 | 22.10.2016 14:00 | Dunav Volley - Vojvodina 2 | 0:3 |
3 | 29.10.2016 17:30 | Vojvodina 2 - Mladost-Expans | 1:3 |
4 | 06.11.2016 19:00 | Mladost - Vojvodina 2 | 3:2 |
5 | 13.11.2016 15:30 | Vojvodina 2 - Šid | 2:3 |
6 | 19.11.2016 15:45 | Banat - Vojvodina 2 | 3:1 |
7 | 26.11.2016 18:00 | Vojvodina 2 - Sombor | 3:0 |
8 | 04.12.2016 12:00 | Botafogo - Vojvodina 2 | 3:1 |
9 | 11.12.2016 14:00 | Vojvodina 2 - Kikinda | 3:2 |
10 | 16.12.2016 19:30 | Proleter - Vojvodina 2 | 3:2 |
11 | 24.12.2016 11:15 | Vojvodina 2 - Hercegovina | 1:3 |
12 | 28.01.2017 17:00 | Kulpin - Vojvodina 2 | 3:2 |
13 | 04.02.2017 15:30 | Vojvodina 2 - Dunav Volley | 3:1 |
14 | 12.02.2017 20:00 | Mladost-Expans - Vojvodina 2 | 2:3 |
15 | 19.02.2017 12:00 | Vojvodina 2 - Mladost | 3:0 |
16 | 26.02.2017 19:00 | Šid - Vojvodina 2 | 1:3 |
17 | 05.03.2017 17:30 | Vojvodina 2 - Banat | 0:3 |
18 | 14.03.2017 20:30 | Sombor - Vojvodina 2 | 3:2 |
19 | 19.03.2017 19:30 | Vojvodina 2 - Botafogo | 3:0 |
20 | 25.03.2017 14:00 | Kikinda - Vojvodina 2 | 0:3 |
21 | 02.04.2017 20:00 | Vojvodina 2 - Proleter | 3:0 |
22 | 08.04.2017 20:00 | Hercegovina - Vojvodina 2 | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Banat | 22 | 20 | 2 | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dunav Volley | 22 | 18 | 4 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vojvodina 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Proleter | 22 | 12 | 10 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kulpin | 22 | 12 | 10 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hercegovina | 22 | 11 | 11 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šid | 22 | 11 | 11 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost-Expans | 22 | 11 | 11 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sombor | 22 | 10 | 12 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost | 22 | 7 | 15 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Botafogo | 22 | 6 | 16 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kikinda | 22 | 2 | 20 | 9 |