Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Real | 2:1 |
2 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Navalin - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:2 |
3 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Napredak | 2:0 |
4 | 07.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost (B) - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:2 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Milanovo | 1:0 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Morava - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:1 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Lemind | 3:0 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | BSK - Jedinstvo (G) | 1:2 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Marjan MB | 2:3 |
10 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | Sušica 2012 - Jedinstvo (G) | 1:4 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Mladost (DL) | 3:0 |
12 | 26.10.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Mladost (V) | 1:2 |
13 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Atletiko - Jedinstvo (G) | 0:3 |
14 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Sloboda (DB) | 3:0 |
15 | 12.11.2016 13:00 | Bratstvo - Jedinstvo (G) | 0:1 |
16 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Šumadija | 2:0 |
17 | 26.11.2016 13:00 | Gradac - Jedinstvo (G) | 0:2 |
18 | 12.03.2017 14:30 | Real - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:7 |
19 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Navalin | 3:0 |
20 | 26.03.2017 15:00 | Napredak - Jedinstvo (G) | 0:3 |
21 | 29.03.2017 15:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Mladost (B) | 3:0 |
22 | 02.04.2017 11:00 | Milanovo - Jedinstvo (G) | 1:2 |
23 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - OFK Morava | 1:1 |
24 | 16.04.2017 11:00 | Lemind - Jedinstvo (G) | 0:4 |
25 | 19.04.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - BSK | 6:1 |
26 | 22.04.2017 16:30 | Marjan MB - Jedinstvo (G) | 1:1 |
27 | 30.04.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Sušica 2012 | 4:2 |
28 | 07.05.2017 17:00 | Mladost (DL) - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:2 |
29 | 14.05.2017 17:00 | Mladost (V) - Jedinstvo (G) | 1:3 |
30 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Atletiko | 1:2 |
31 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | Sloboda (DB) - Jedinstvo (G) | 0:1 |
32 | 04.06.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Bratstvo | 2:0 |
33 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Šumadija - Jedinstvo (G) | 3:2 |
34 | 18.06.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Gradac | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo (G) | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (V) | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Morava | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BSK | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Šumadija | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Real (-2) | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bratstvo | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Milanovo | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sušica 2012 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lemind | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Marjan MB (-1) | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gradac | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (DL) | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Atletiko | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloboda (DB) (-1) | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Navalin (-1) | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Napredak (-1) | 34 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 9 |