Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Srem | 1:2 |
2 | 22.08.2009 | Indjija - Proleter (NS) | 3:2 |
3 | 30.08.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Zemun | 3:0 |
4 | 05.09.2009 | Radnički (S) - Proleter (NS) | 0:2 |
5 | 13.09.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Novi Pazar | 1:0 |
6 | 20.09.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Bežanija | 0:1 |
7 | 26.09.2009 | Sevojno Point - Proleter (NS) | 1:2 |
8 | 04.10.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Dinamo | 2:0 |
9 | 11.10.2009 | Banat - Proleter (NS) | 2:1 |
10 | 18.10.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Kolubara | 1:2 |
11 | 24.10.2009 | Radnički (N) - Proleter (NS) | 1:1 |
12 | 01.11.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Teleoptik | 1:2 |
13 | 07.11.2009 | Mladost (A) - Proleter (NS) | 1:1 |
14 | 11.11.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Novi Sad | 0:0 |
15 | 14.11.2009 | Sloga (K) - Proleter (NS) | 0:0 |
16 | 22.11.2009 | Proleter (NS) - Mladost (L) | 3:1 |
17 | 28.11.2009 | ČSK Pivara - Proleter (NS) | 0:1 |
18 | 21.03.2010 14:00 | Srem - Proleter (NS) | 0:3 |
19 | 28.03.2010 14:00 | Proleter (NS) - Indjija | 1:0 |
20 | 03.04.2010 15:00 | Zemun - Proleter (NS) | 4:2 |
21 | 07.04.2010 15:00 | Proleter (NS) - Radnički (S) | 0:0 |
22 | 10.04.2010 15:00 | Novi Pazar - Proleter (NS) | 0:0 |
23 | 17.04.2010 15:30 | Bežanija - Proleter (NS) | 3:0 |
24 | 21.04.2010 16:00 | Proleter (NS) - Sevojno Point | 0:1 |
25 | 25.04.2010 16:00 | Dinamo - Proleter (NS) | 1:0 |
26 | 01.05.2010 16:00 | Proleter (NS) - Banat | 3:1 |
27 | 04.05.2010 16:30 | Kolubara - Proleter (NS) | 1:0 |
28 | 09.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) - Radnički (N) | 2:1 |
29 | 15.05.2010 16:30 | Teleoptik - Proleter (NS) | 2:0 |
30 | 19.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) - Mladost (A) | 3:1 |
31 | 22.05.2010 16:30 | Novi Sad - Proleter (NS) | 1:0 |
32 | 29.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) - Sloga (K) | 0:0 |
33 | 02.06.2010 16:30 | Mladost (L) - Proleter (NS) | 1:0 |
34 | 06.06.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) - ČSK Pivara | 5:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Indjija | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sevojno Point | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kolubara | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Novi Sad | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teleoptik | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Proleter (NS) | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Srem | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnički (S) | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Banat | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zemun (-2) | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (L) | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnički (N) | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga (K) | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ČSK Pivara | 34 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mladost (A) | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 28 |