Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:30 | Mladost 2013 - Rankovac | 2:2 |
2 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović - Mladost 2013 | 4:0 |
3 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Mladost 2013 - Varna 012 | 2:3 |
4 | 04.09.2016 16:00 | Karađorđe - Mladost 2013 | 4:0 |
5 | 11.09.2016 13:00 | Mladost 2013 - Miloš Pocerac 2013 | 2:2 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Jelen - Mladost 2013 | 2:3 |
7 | 25.09.2016 12:30 | Mladost 2013 - Vlašić | 1:0 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:00 | Mladost 2013 - Radnički (К) | 0:1 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Trešnjevka - Mladost 2013 | 3:1 |
10 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | Mladost 2013 - Šipurske Livade | 1:1 |
11 | 22.10.2016 15:00 | Cerić - Mladost 2013 | 4:1 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Mladost 2013 - Torpedo | 5:0 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:00 | Sloga (K) - Mladost 2013 | 1:2 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Mladost 2013 - Dušan Silni | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Dobrava - Mladost 2013 | 1:1 |
16 | 12.03.2017 15:00 | Rankovac - Mladost 2013 | 2:0 |
17 | 19.03.2017 15:00 | Mladost 2013 - Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | 0:2 |
18 | 26.03.2017 16:00 | Varna 012 - Mladost 2013 | 0:3 |
19 | 02.04.2017 16:00 | Mladost 2013 - Karađorđe | 1:4 |
20 | 09.04.2017 16:30 | Miloš Pocerac 2013 - Mladost 2013 | 5:2 |
21 | 15.04.2017 16:30 | Mladost 2013 - OFK Jelen | 2:2 |
22 | 23.04.2017 17:00 | Vlašić - Mladost 2013 | 3:0 |
23 | 30.04.2017 17:00 | Radnički (К) - Mladost 2013 | 5:0 |
24 | 07.05.2017 17:00 | Mladost 2013 - Trešnjevka | 5:1 |
25 | 10.05.2017 17:00 | Šipurske Livade - Mladost 2013 | 4:0 |
26 | 14.05.2017 17:00 | Mladost 2013 - Cerić | 2:3 |
27 | 21.05.2017 17:30 | Torpedo - Mladost 2013 | 1:4 |
28 | 24.05.2017 17:30 | Mladost 2013 - Sloga (K) | 1:2 |
29 | 28.05.2017 17:30 | Dušan Silni - Mladost 2013 | 9:0 |
30 | 04.06.2017 18:00 | Mladost 2013 - Dobrava | 5:6 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cerić | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karađorđe | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dušan Silni | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radnički (К) | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (K) | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šipurske Livade | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vlašić | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Miloš Pocerac 2013 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dobrava | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Trešnjevka | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Jelen (-1) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rankovac | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost 2013 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Torpedo (-1) | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Varna 012 (-1) | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 7 |