Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Nebeski andjeli | 0:0 |
2 | 21.08.2016 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - OFK Brzi Brod | 2:4 |
3 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Ropotovo | 3:1 |
4 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | Lužnica - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Budućnost (P) | 1:1 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | Sloga (L) - OFK Brzi Brod | 2:2 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Morava (VH) | 3:2 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Pčinja | 5:1 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Mladost (M) - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
10 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Balkanski | 3:2 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | Vranjska Banja - OFK Brzi Brod | 4:0 |
12 | 30.10.2016 14:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Pusta reka | 0:2 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - GFK Dubočica | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Budućnost (O) - OFK Brzi Brod | 5:2 |
16 | 11.03.2017 15:00 | Nebeski andjeli - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:0 |
17 | 19.03.2017 15:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:0 |
18 | 26.03.2017 14:00 | Ropotovo - OFK Brzi Brod | 3:1 |
19 | 02.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Lužnica | 2:1 |
20 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | Budućnost (P) - OFK Brzi Brod | 5:1 |
21 | 12.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Sloga (L) | 2:1 |
22 | 15.04.2017 16:30 | Morava (VH) - OFK Brzi Brod | 3:1 |
23 | 22.04.2017 16:30 | Pčinja - OFK Brzi Brod | 3:0 |
24 | 30.04.2017 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Mladost (M) | 2:0 |
25 | 06.05.2017 16:30 | Balkanski - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
26 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Vranjska Banja | 2:0 |
27 | 17.05.2017 17:00 | Pusta reka - OFK Brzi Brod | 9:0 |
28 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Jedinstvo (GM) | 3:0 |
29 | 28.05.2017 17:30 | GFK Dubočica - OFK Brzi Brod | 5:0 |
30 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Budućnost (O) | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Budućnost (P) | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pčinja | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Budućnost (O) (-1) | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pusta reka (-1) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GFK Dubočica | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vranjska Banja (-3) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Brzi Brod | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lužnica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nebeski andjeli | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga (L) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Balkanski | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Morava (VH) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ropotovo (-1) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo (P) (-1) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo (GM) (-2) | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost (M) | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 |