Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.09.2015 16:30 | VelereÄ 94 - Takovski Ustanak | 1:2 |
2 | 13.09.2015 16:30 | Takovski Ustanak - Å umadija | 2:6 |
4 | 27.09.2015 16:00 | Takovski Ustanak - Ozremica | 1:1 |
5 | 04.10.2015 15:30 | Omladinac - Takovski Ustanak | 1:0 |
6 | 11.10.2015 15:00 | Takovski Ustanak - Sparta Grabovica | 2:2 |
7 | 18.10.2015 14:30 | Mladost 09 - Takovski Ustanak | 1:4 |
8 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | Takovski Ustanak - Ozrem PMH | 2:3 |
9 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Brezak - Takovski Ustanak | 4:2 |
10 | 08.11.2015 13:00 | Takovski Ustanak - Å ilopaj | 3:2 |
11 | 15.11.2015 13:00 | Jablanica - Takovski Ustanak | 4:2 |
12 | 03.04.2016 15:30 | Takovski Ustanak - VelereÄ 94 | 0:3 |
13 | 10.04.2016 15:30 | Å umadija - Takovski Ustanak | 2:3 |
15 | 23.04.2016 16:00 | Ozremica - Takovski Ustanak | 2:0 |
16 | 01.05.2016 07:00 | Takovski Ustanak - Omladinac | 3:6 |
17 | 07.05.2016 16:30 | Sparta Grabovica - Takovski Ustanak | 0:2 |
18 | 15.05.2016 16:30 | Takovski Ustanak - Mladost 09 | 0:1 |
19 | 22.05.2016 17:00 | Ozrem PMH - Takovski Ustanak | 8:1 |
20 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | Takovski Ustanak - Brezak | 3:3 |
21 | 05.06.2016 17:30 | Å ilopaj - Takovski Ustanak | 2:2 |
22 | 12.06.2016 17:30 | Takovski Ustanak - Jablanica | 2:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brezak | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ozrem PMH | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Å umadija (-1) | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jablanica | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sparta Grabovica | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Omladinac | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ozremica | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | VelereÄ 94 (-1) | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Takovski Ustanak | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost 09 (-1) | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Å ilopaj (-3) | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5 |