Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.08.2015 17:00 | 2. Oktobar - Budućnost | 4:2 |
2 | 06.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo - 2. Oktobar | 12:2 |
3 | 13.09.2015 16:30 | 2. Oktobar - Terekveš | 1:2 |
4 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Proleter - 2. Oktobar | 3:1 |
5 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | 2. Oktobar - 1.Oktobar | 4:3 |
6 | 04.10.2015 15:30 | Vojvodina (NM) - 2. Oktobar | 3:0 |
7 | 11.10.2015 15:00 | 2. Oktobar - Omladinac | 3:3 |
8 | 17.10.2015 15:00 | Delija - 2. Oktobar | 3:0 |
9 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | 2. Oktobar - Vojvodina (B) | 5:1 |
10 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Bega - 2. Oktobar | 3:1 |
11 | 08.11.2015 13:00 | 2. Oktobar - Napredak | 1:2 |
12 | 27.03.2016 15:30 | Budućnost - 2. Oktobar | 2:4 |
13 | 03.04.2016 15:30 | 2. Oktobar - Jedinstvo | 1:1 |
14 | 10.04.2016 16:00 | Terekveš - 2. Oktobar | 5:2 |
15 | 17.04.2016 16:00 | 2. Oktobar - Proleter | 5:1 |
16 | 24.04.2016 16:00 | 1.Oktobar - 2. Oktobar | 2:4 |
17 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | 2. Oktobar - Vojvodina (NM) | 0:0 |
18 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Omladinac - 2. Oktobar | 4:1 |
19 | 15.05.2016 16:30 | 2. Oktobar - Delija | 3:0 |
20 | 22.05.2016 16:30 | Vojvodina (B) - 2. Oktobar | 5:0 |
21 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | 2. Oktobar - Bega | 0:4 |
22 | Napredak - 2. Oktobar | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omladinac | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Terekveš | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vojvodina (B) | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Delija | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vojvodina (NM) | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2. Oktobar | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Proleter | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bega | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1.Oktobar | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Budućnost | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 |