Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:00 | Kula - OFK Å ikara | 0:6 |
2 | 23.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Å ikara - Borac | 5:1 |
3 | 29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki 1918 - OFK Å ikara | 0:3 |
4 | 06.09.2015 16:30 | TerekveÅ” - OFK Å ikara | 2:2 |
5 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | OFK Å ikara - Lipar | 0:1 |
6 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Omladinac (D) - OFK Å ikara | 1:3 |
7 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | OFK Å ikara - Polet | 0:1 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:30 | GraniÄar (G) - OFK Å ikara | 0:3 |
9 | 11.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Å ikara - Hajduk | 3:2 |
10 | 17.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost - OFK Å ikara | 3:1 |
11 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | OFK Å ikara - StaniÅ”iÄ | 1:0 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Rusin - OFK Å ikara | 1:0 |
13 | 08.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Å ikara - Omladinac (B) | 3:2 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:00 | Kordun - OFK Å ikara | 1:1 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Å ikara - BSK | 0:2 |
16 | 13.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Å ikara - Kula | 1:0 |
17 | 20.03.2016 15:00 | Borac - OFK Å ikara | 3:2 |
18 | 27.03.2016 15:30 | OFK Å ikara - RadniÄki 1918 | 2:2 |
19 | 03.04.2016 15:30 | OFK Å ikara - TerekveÅ” | 3:0 |
20 | 10.04.2016 16:00 | Lipar - OFK Å ikara | 3:1 |
21 | 17.04.2016 16:00 | OFK Å ikara - Omladinac (D) | 2:1 |
22 | 23.04.2016 16:30 | Polet - OFK Å ikara | 6:3 |
23 | 01.05.2016 16:30 | OFK Å ikara - GraniÄar (G) | 5:1 |
24 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Hajduk - OFK Å ikara | 3:1 |
25 | 15.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Å ikara - Mladost | 3:0 |
26 | 21.05.2016 17:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ - OFK Å ikara | 0:1 |
27 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Å ikara - Rusin | 3:3 |
28 | 05.06.2016 17:00 | Omladinac (B) - OFK Å ikara | 2:5 |
29 | 12.06.2016 17:00 | OFK Å ikara - Kordun | 8:2 |
30 | 19.06.2016 17:00 | BSK - OFK Å ikara | 3:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polet | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lipar | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Å ikara | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | TerekveÅ” | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rusin | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kula | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hajduk | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RadniÄki 1918 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac (B) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kordun | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Omladinac (D) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | GraniÄar (G) | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 17 |