Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2014 17:00 | Budućnost (PK) - Palilulac | 1:0 |
2 | 24.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter (DV) - Budućnost (PK) | 2:5 |
3 | 31.08.2014 16:30 | Budućnost (PK) - OFK Niš | 0:0 |
4 | 07.09.2014 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Budućnost (PK) | 3:1 |
5 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | Budućnost (PK) - Morava | 4:1 |
6 | 20.09.2014 16:00 | Aluminjum - Budućnost (PK) | 1:3 |
8 | 05.10.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo - Budućnost (PK) | 2:2 |
9 | 12.10.2014 15:00 | Budućnost (PK) - Vrtište | 1:0 |
10 | 19.10.2014 15:00 | Crvena zastava - Budućnost (PK) | 2:1 |
11 | 26.10.2014 14:00 | Budućnost (PK) - Rudar | 3:2 |
12 | 02.11.2014 14:00 | Radnički 1936 - Budućnost (PK) | 1:0 |
13 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | Budućnost (PK) - Mladost | 4:2 |
14 | 16.11.2014 13:30 | Proleter (M) - Budućnost (PK) | 0:2 |
15 | 23.11.2014 13:00 | Budućnost (PK) - Budućnost (P) | 2:1 |
16 | 21.03.2015 15:00 | Palilulac - Budućnost (PK) | 4:2 |
17 | 29.03.2015 15:00 | Budućnost (PK) - Proleter (DV) | 3:0 |
18 | 04.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Niš - Budućnost (PK) | 4:1 |
19 | 12.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (PK) - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:5 |
20 | 15.04.2015 16:00 | Morava - Budućnost (PK) | 4:3 |
21 | 19.04.2015 16:30 | Budućnost (PK) - Aluminjum | 5:6 |
23 | 03.05.2015 16:30 | Budućnost (PK) - Jedinstvo | 2:3 |
24 | 10.05.2015 16:30 | Vrtište - Budućnost (PK) | 6:1 |
25 | 13.05.2015 16:30 | Budućnost (PK) - Crvena zastava | 1:2 |
26 | 17.05.2015 16:30 | Rudar - Budućnost (PK) | 1:1 |
27 | 24.05.2015 17:00 | Budućnost (PK) - Radnički 1936 | 1:1 |
28 | 31.05.2015 17:30 | Mladost - Budućnost (PK) | 5:4 |
29 | 07.06.2015 17:30 | Budućnost (PK) - Proleter (M) | 3:1 |
30 | 14.06.2015 17:30 | Budućnost (P) - Budućnost (PK) | 6:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Budućnost (P) | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Brzi Brod | 28 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morava | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Niš | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Palilulac | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Radnički 1936 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Crvena zastava | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vrtište | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Budućnost (PK) | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rudar | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Proleter (M) | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Aluminjum (-1) | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Proleter (DV) (-1) | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 24 |