Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.08.2013 17:30 | OFK OseÄina - ZSK | 3:0 |
2 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | TrliÄ - OFK OseÄina | 1:0 |
3 | 07.09.2013 16:30 | OFK OseÄina - Tulari | 5:1 |
4 | 14.09.2013 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - OFK Divci | 4:0 |
5 | 18.09.2013 16:00 | Pepeljevac - OFK OseÄina | 1:1 |
6 | 21.09.2013 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - Mladost (D) | 3:1 |
7 | 28.09.2013 15:30 | OFK JabuÄje - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
8 | 05.10.2013 15:30 | OFK OseÄina - Mladost (V) | 3:0 |
9 | 12.10.2013 14:30 | Zadrugar - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
10 | 16.10.2013 14:30 | OFK OseÄina - KaÄer | 3:0 |
11 | 19.10.2013 14:30 | Banjani - OFK OseÄina | 0:2 |
12 | 26.10.2013 13:30 | OFK OseÄina - Spartak 1924 | 3:0 |
13 | 02.11.2013 13:30 | Rubribreza - OFK OseÄina | 1:4 |
14 | 09.11.2013 13:30 | OFK OseÄina - JoÅ”eva | 6:0 |
15 | 16.11.2013 13:00 | Kolubara - OFK OseÄina | 0:3 |
16 | 23.03.2014 14:30 | ZSK - OFK OseÄina | 0:0 |
17 | 30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK OseÄina - TrliÄ | 2:1 |
18 | 06.04.2014 15:30 | Tulari - OFK OseÄina | 1:0 |
19 | 12.04.2014 16:00 | OFK Divci - OFK OseÄina | 1:0 |
20 | 16.04.2014 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - Pepeljevac | 6:1 |
21 | 20.04.2014 16:00 | Mladost (D) - OFK OseÄina | 2:1 |
22 | 27.04.2014 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - OFK JabuÄje | 1:0 |
23 | 03.05.2014 16:00 | Mladost (V) - OFK OseÄina | 4:5 |
24 | 11.05.2014 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - Zadrugar | 2:1 |
25 | 31.05.2014 16:30 | KaÄer - OFK OseÄina | 5:3 |
26 | 04.06.2014 16:30 | OFK OseÄina - Banjani | 0:3 |
27 | 07.06.2014 16:30 | Spartak 1924 - OFK OseÄina | 3:0 |
28 | 15.06.2014 16:30 | OFK OseÄina - Rubribreza | 4:0 |
29 | 18.06.2014 17:00 | JoÅ”eva - OFK OseÄina | 1:1 |
30 | 22.06.2014 17:00 | OFK OseÄina - Kolubara | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zadrugar | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK OseÄina (-3) | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ZSK | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Banjani | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Spartak 1924 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK JabuÄje | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | TrliÄ | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Divci | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | KaÄer | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tulari | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rubribreza | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | JoŔeva | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pepeljevac | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kolubara | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (D) | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost (V) | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29 |