Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - GraniÄar (K) | 2:0 |
2 | 01.09.2013 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - SinÄeliÄ | 3:0 |
3 | 08.09.2013 17:30 | Hajduk - GraniÄar (K) | 1:0 |
4 | 15.09.2013 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Napredak (V) | 4:0 |
5 | 22.09.2013 17:30 | FruÅ”kogorac (K) - GraniÄar (K) | 0:1 |
6 | 29.09.2013 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - OFK Zeka BuljubaÅ”a | 1:0 |
7 | 05.10.2013 17:30 | OFK BaÄinci - GraniÄar (K) | 2:3 |
8 | 13.10.2013 15:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Omladinac (M) | 1:1 |
9 | 19.10.2013 15:00 | Podrinje - GraniÄar (K) | 4:1 |
10 | 27.10.2013 14:30 | GraniÄar (K) - NoÄaj | 2:1 |
11 | 03.11.2013 14:00 | Sloboda - GraniÄar (K) | 2:1 |
12 | 10.11.2013 14:00 | GraniÄar (K) - Srem | 6:0 |
13 | 17.11.2013 17:30 | Borac (M) - GraniÄar (K) | 4:0 |
14 | 23.03.2014 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Jedinstvo (M) | 1:2 |
15 | 30.03.2014 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ - GraniÄar (K) | 2:2 |
16 | 06.04.2014 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Hajduk | 2:3 |
17 | 13.04.2014 17:30 | Napredak (V) - GraniÄar (K) | 1:0 |
18 | 19.04.2014 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - FruÅ”kogorac (K) | 2:2 |
19 | 27.04.2014 16:00 | OFK Zeka BuljubaÅ”a - GraniÄar (K) | 3:2 |
20 | 04.05.2014 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - OFK BaÄinci | 2:1 |
21 | 11.05.2014 17:30 | Omladinac (M) - GraniÄar (K) | 2:1 |
22 | 29.05.2014 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Podrinje | 1:4 |
23 | 24.05.2014 17:30 | NoÄaj - GraniÄar (K) | 4:1 |
24 | 01.06.2014 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Sloboda | 4:1 |
25 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Srem - GraniÄar (K) | 2:3 |
26 | 22.06.2014 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Borac (M) | 5:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hajduk | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (M) | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Podrinje | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Borac (M) | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NoÄaj | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GraniÄar (K) | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | FruŔkogorac (K) | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac (M) | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Napredak (V) | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloboda | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK BaÄinci | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Srem | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SinÄeliÄ | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 |