XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.08.2011 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja - Jovo Kursula 2:1
2 28.08.2011 17:00 Zgodačica - Bogutovačka Banja 4:2
3 03.09.2011 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja - Proleter 1:4
4 07.09.2011 17:00 Stubal - Bogutovačka Banja 3:0
5 10.09.2011 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Ras 0:5
6 18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac - Bogutovačka Banja 5:3
7 21.09.2011 16:00 Bogutovačka Banja - Musina reka 4:2
8 25.09.2011 16:00 Miločajac - Bogutovačka Banja 1:0
9 01.10.2011 15:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Popovići 1:1
10 09.10.2011 15:00 Kablar - Bogutovačka Banja 4:2
11 15.10.2011 14:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Progorelica 1:3
12 22.10.2011 14:00 Stara Čaršija - Bogutovačka Banja 2:1
13 29.10.2011 13:00 Bogutovačka Banja - Budućnost (S) 3:1
14 06.11.2011 13:00 Partizan - Bogutovačka Banja 0:0
15 12.11.2011 13:00 Bogutovačka Banja - Jedinstvo 2:2
16 25.03.2012 15:30 Jovo Kursula - Bogutovačka Banja 1:1
17 31.03.2012 15:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Zgodačica 3:1
18 07.04.2012 16:30 Proleter - Bogutovačka Banja 4:2
19 11.04.2012 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Stubal 0:1
20 15.04.2012 16:30 Ras - Bogutovačka Banja 3:0
21 21.04.2012 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Omladinac 4:3
22 25.04.2012 16:30 Musina reka - Bogutovačka Banja 3:3
23 28.04.2012 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Miločajac 1:2
24 06.05.2012 17:00 Popovići - Bogutovačka Banja 1:3
25 12.05.2012 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja - Kablar 4:1
26 20.05.2012 17:30 Progorelica - Bogutovačka Banja 3:1
27 26.05.2012 17:30 Bogutovačka Banja - Stara Čaršija 3:1
28 03.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost (S) - Bogutovačka Banja 1:2
29 10.06.2012 18:00 Bogutovačka Banja - Partizan 0:2
30 17.06.2012 18:00 Jedinstvo - Bogutovačka Banja 3:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Međuopštinska liga Kraljevo Ras 30 26 1 3 79
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Međuopštinska liga Kraljevo Partizan 30 22 5 3 71
3 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Međuopštinska liga Kraljevo Stubal 30 22 3 5 69
4 Proleter 30 21 2 7 65
5 Miločajac 30 17 3 10 54
6 Kablar 30 14 5 11 47
7 Progorelica 30 14 3 13 45
8 Jovo Kursula 30 12 5 13 41
9 Popovići 30 9 10 11 37
10 Zgodačica 30 9 6 15 33
11 Bogutovačka Banja 30 9 5 16 32
12 Omladinac 30 8 7 15 31
13 Musina reka (-1) 30 7 6 17 26
14 Stara Čaršija 30 5 4 21 19
15 Budućnost (S) 30 4 5 21 17
16 Jedinstvo (-2) 30 4 4 22 14