Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.09.2010 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Novi Pazar | 21:19 |
2 | 02.10.2010 19:00 | Rudar - Crvena Zvezda | 24:18 |
3 | 06.10.2010 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Mokra Gora | 28:25 |
4 | 09.10.2010 18:00 | Mladost TSK - Crvena Zvezda | 19:23 |
5 | 17.10.2010 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Jagodina | 33:28 |
6 | 23.10.2010 19:00 | Zlatar - Crvena Zvezda | 33:29 |
7 | 30.10.2010 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Vrbas Carnex | 33:20 |
8 | 06.11.2010 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - Crvena Zvezda | 24:22 |
9 | 13.11.2010 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Nova Pazova | 29:25 |
10 | 20.11.2010 17:30 | Bask Soko - Crvena Zvezda | 24:26 |
12 | 04.12.2010 18:00 | ZajeÄar - Crvena Zvezda | 30:30 |
13 | 11.12.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda - ObiliÄ | 36:29 |
14 | 18.12.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Napredak | 25:21 |
15 | 25.12.2010 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas - Crvena Zvezda | 24:29 |
16 | 26.02.2011 18:00 | Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda | 24:21 |
17 | 05.03.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Rudar | 26:31 |
18 | 12.03.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora - Crvena Zvezda | 27:23 |
19 | 19.03.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Mladost TSK | 29:28 |
20 | 27.03.2011 19:00 | Jagodina - Crvena Zvezda | 30:36 |
21 | 02.04.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Zlatar | 29:30 |
22 | 08.04.2011 16:30 | Vrbas Carnex - Crvena Zvezda | 32:22 |
23 | 17.04.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Vojput | 27:35 |
24 | 11.05.2011 20:00 | Nova Pazova - Crvena Zvezda | 22:22 |
25 | 30.04.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Bask Soko | 32:32 |
27 | 14.05.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda - ZajeÄar | 30:28 |
28 | 21.05.2011 17:00 | ObiliÄ - Crvena Zvezda | 26:20 |
29 | 28.05.2011 19:00 | Napredak - Crvena Zvezda | 33:26 |
30 | 04.06.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Naftagas | 35:26 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Rudar | 28 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 46 | |
2 | ObiliÄ | 28 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 44 | |
3 | Spartak Vojput | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 42 | |
4 | Napredak | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 41 | |
5 | ZajeÄar | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 32 | |
6 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 31 | |
7 | Zlatar | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 29 | |
8 | Novi Pazar | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 28 | |
9 | Vrbas Carnex | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 27 | |
10 | Mokra Gora | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 25 | |
11 | Mladost TSK | 28 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 22 | |
12 | Jagodina | 28 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 18 | |
13 | Proleter Naftagas | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 14 | |
14 | Nova Pazova | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 11 | |
15 | Bask Soko (-1) | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 9 |