XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
2 25.08.2010 17:30 Železničar (P) - Mladost (V) 2:0
3 29.08.2010 17:30 Borac (S) - Železničar (P) 1:0
4 22.09.2010 16:30 Železničar (P) - Vojvodina 3:3
5 12.09.2010 17:00 Dolovo - Železničar (P) 1:3
6 15.09.2010 17:00 Železničar (P) - Unirea 2:1
8 26.09.2010 16:30 Železničar (P) - Pobeda 4:0
9 02.10.2010 16:00 Glogonj - Železničar (P) 2:1
10 10.10.2010 15:30 Železničar (P) - Pančevo 6:1
11 17.10.2010 15:00 Plavi Dunav - Železničar (P) 2:2
12 24.10.2010 15:00 Železničar (P) - Omladinac (O) 0:1
13 31.10.2010 14:00 Omladinac (D) - Železničar (P) 4:2
14 07.11.2010 14:00 Železničar (P) - Jedinstvo Stević 2:3
15 14.11.2010 13:30 Borac (P) - Železničar (P) 3:2
16 21.11.2010 13:30 Železničar (P) - Proleter 7:2
17 28.11.2010 13:30 BSK Bavanište - Železničar (P) 4:0
19 27.03.2011 15:00 Mladost (V) - Železničar (P) 3:0
20 03.04.2011 15:30 Železničar (P) - Borac (S) 0:3
21 10.04.2011 15:30 Vojvodina - Železničar (P) 5:2
22 17.04.2011 16:00 Železničar (P) - Dolovo 2:1
23 24.04.2011 16:00 Unirea - Železničar (P) 12:1
25 30.04.2011 16:30 Pobeda - Železničar (P) 1:3
26 08.05.2011 16:30 Železničar (P) - Glogonj 4:3
27 18.05.2011 16:30 Pančevo - Železničar (P) 0:3
28 22.05.2011 16:30 Železničar (P) - Plavi Dunav 0:3
29 25.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac (O) - Železničar (P) 4:0
30 29.05.2011 16:30 Železničar (P) - Omladinac (D) 3:2
31 05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević - Železničar (P) 4:0
32 12.06.2011 17:00 Železničar (P) - Borac (P) 0:3
33 19.06.2011 17:00 Proleter - Železničar (P) 3:0
34 26.06.2011 17:00 Železničar (P) - BSK Bavanište 0:3
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Pančevo Borac (S) 30 28 1 1 85
2 Vojvodina 30 20 7 3 67
3 Omladinac (O) 30 20 4 6 64
4 Mladost (V) (-1) 30 17 7 6 57
5 Jedinstvo Stević 30 16 3 11 51
6 Dolovo 30 15 6 9 51
7 BSK Bavanište 30 16 2 12 50
8 Unirea (-2) 30 16 3 11 49
9 Plavi Dunav 30 13 4 13 43
10 Omladinac (D) (-1) 30 12 3 15 38
11 Borac (P) (-1) 30 9 5 16 31
12 Železničar (P) (-6) 30 11 2 17 29
13 Glogonj (-2) 30 7 3 20 22
14 Pobeda 30 6 2 22 20
15 Proleter (-10) 30 5 0 25 5
16 Klub se ugasio Pančevo (-6) 30 2 2 26 2