Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.08.2009 | Napredak (S) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:4 |
2 | 30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Šumadija | 3:1 |
3 | 02.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 4:0 |
4 | 06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Velereč 94 | 7:1 |
5 | 13.09.2009 | Rudar - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:1 |
6 | 20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Dragačevo | 1:0 |
7 | 23.09.2009 | Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:1 |
8 | 27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Autoprevoz | 0:0 |
9 | 03.10.2009 | Spartak - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:5 |
10 | 11.10.2009 | Napredak (K) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 1:3 |
11 | 18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Miokovci | 1:1 |
12 | 25.10.2009 | Gorušica - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:2 |
13 | 01.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Slatina | 2:1 |
14 | 08.11.2009 | Omladinac (Z) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 1:2 |
15 | 15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:0 |
16 | 21.03.2010 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Napredak (S) | 1:0 |
17 | 28.03.2010 15:30 | Šumadija - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:0 |
18 | 04.04.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Jedinstvo (K) | 1:1 |
19 | 11.04.2010 15:30 | Velereč 94 - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:2 |
20 | 18.04.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Rudar | 0:0 |
21 | 21.04.2010 16:00 | Dragačevo - Jedinstvo (GG) | 1:0 |
22 | 25.04.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Mladost (P) | 4:1 |
23 | 01.05.2010 16:30 | Autoprevoz - Jedinstvo (GG) | 2:0 |
24 | 09.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Spartak | 2:1 |
25 | 16.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Napredak (K) | 1:2 |
26 | 23.05.2010 17:00 | Miokovci - Jedinstvo (GG) | 2:2 |
27 | 30.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Gorušica | 5:0 |
28 | 03.06.2010 17:00 | Slatina - Jedinstvo (GG) | 2:0 |
29 | 06.06.2010 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Omladinac (Z) | 1:2 |
30 | 12.06.2010 17:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Autoprevoz | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dragačevo | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Omladinac (Z) | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slatina | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rudar | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo (K) | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Napredak (S) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miokovci | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šumadija | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo (P) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Napredak (K) (-1) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (P) | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Velereč 94 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gorušica | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 17 |