Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Mladost (T) - Å antarovac | 4:1 |
2 | 26.08.2018 | Kupinovac - Mladost (T) | 2:1 |
3 | 01.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Vinogradar | 1:2 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Osaonica - Mladost (T) | 2:1 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (T) - SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 5:2 |
6 | 22.09.2018 15:30 | Blagotin - Mladost (T) | 2:2 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:00 | Mladost (T) - Morava | 3:0 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Sloga - Mladost (T) | 1:2 |
9 | 13.10.2018 14:30 | Mladost (T) - Partizan | 0:0 |
10 | 21.10.2018 14:00 | Mladost (G) - Mladost (T) | 1:0 |
11 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Mladost (T) - Ursule | 7:1 |
12 | 03.11.2018 13:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Mladost (T) | 1:2 |
13 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Mladost (T) - Å umadinac | 4:2 |
14 | 17.11.2018 13:30 | Morava - Mladost (T) | 3:2 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Mladost (T) - VinoraÄa | 5:0 |
16 | 09.03.2019 15:00 | Å antarovac - Mladost (T) | 1:4 |
17 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | Mladost (T) - Kupinovac | 0:1 |
18 | 24.03.2019 16:00 | Vinogradar - Mladost (T) | 1:3 |
19 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Mladost (T) - Osaonica | 2:0 |
20 | 06.04.2019 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 - Mladost (T) | 1:0 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Mladost (T) - Blagotin | 4:2 |
22 | 20.04.2019 16:30 | Morava - Mladost (T) | 1:0 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Sloga | 2:1 |
24 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Partizan - Mladost (T) | 1:2 |
25 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost (T) - Mladost (G) | 2:1 |
26 | 15.05.2019 17:00 | Ursule - Mladost (T) | 3:1 |
27 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost (T) - Jedinstvo (D) | 1:0 |
28 | 25.05.2019 17:30 | Å umadinac - Mladost (T) | 3:4 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Mladost (T) - Morava | 1:2 |
30 | 08.06.2019 18:00 | VinoraÄa - Mladost (T) | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morava | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morava | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partizan | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (G) | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å umadinac | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | VinoraÄa | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ursule | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Osaonica | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kupinovac (-1) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (D) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Å antarovac | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vinogradar (-1) | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Blagotin | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 11 |