Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2018 17:00 | Šumadija (A) - Sloga (PŽ) | 1:1 |
2 | 25.08.2018 16:30 | Sloga 33 - Šumadija (A) | 0:4 |
3 | 01.09.2018 16:00 | Šumadija (A) - Provo | 1:0 |
4 | 08.09.2018 16:00 | Šumadija (A) - Mladi radnik 1926 | 0:0 |
5 | 15.09.2018 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Ub) - Šumadija (A) | 0:2 |
6 | 22.09.2018 15:30 | Šumadija (A) - Smederevo 1924 | 1:3 |
7 | 29.09.2018 15:00 | Mokra Gora - Šumadija (A) | 1:0 |
8 | 06.10.2018 15:00 | Šumadija (A) - FAP | 0:0 |
9 | 13.10.2018 14:30 | Loznica - Šumadija (A) | 0:2 |
10 | 20.10.2018 14:30 | Šumadija (A) - Jošanica | 3:0 |
11 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Proleter Mihajlovac - Šumadija (A) | 0:0 |
12 | 03.11.2018 13:30 | Šumadija (A) - Tutin | 0:0 |
13 | 11.11.2018 11:00 | Polet (LJ) - Šumadija (A) | 0:0 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Drina | 1:1 |
15 | 24.11.2018 13:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Šumadija (A) | 2:0 |
16 | 09.03.2019 14:00 | Sloga (PŽ) - Šumadija (A) | 2:1 |
17 | 16.03.2019 14:30 | Šumadija (A) - Sloga 33 | 2:0 |
18 | 24.03.2019 14:30 | Provo - Šumadija (A) | 0:0 |
19 | 30.03.2019 15:30 | Mladi radnik 1926 - Šumadija (A) | 0:0 |
20 | 06.04.2019 15:30 | Šumadija (A) - Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0:0 |
21 | 13.04.2019 15:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Šumadija (A) | 2:1 |
22 | 20.04.2019 16:00 | Šumadija (A) - Mokra Gora | 1:2 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:00 | FAP - Šumadija (A) | 1:6 |
24 | 01.05.2019 16:00 | Šumadija (A) - Loznica | 1:0 |
25 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Jošanica - Šumadija (A) | 1:0 |
26 | 11.05.2019 16:30 | Šumadija (A) - Proleter Mihajlovac | 1:0 |
27 | 18.05.2019 17:00 | Tutin - Šumadija (A) | 3:0 |
28 | 25.05.2019 17:00 | Šumadija (A) - Polet (LJ) | 3:0 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Drina - Šumadija (A) | 0:2 |
30 | 08.06.2019 17:30 | Šumadija (A) - Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 0:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smederevo 1924 (-1) | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (PŽ) | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tutin | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jošanica | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šumadija (A) | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga 33 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Provo | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Loznica | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Proleter Mihajlovac | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Drina | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | FAP | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Polet (LJ) | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 |