Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.10.2017 21:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Petrovgrad | 73:64 |
2 | 08.10.2017 19:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Karađorđevo | 62:64 |
3 | 14.10.2017 18:00 | Sivac - Budućnost (NS) | 100:71 |
4 | 22.10.2017 17:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Tisa | 67:75 |
5 | 01.11.2017 21:15 | Sloboda (NS) - Budućnost (NS) | 77:63 |
6 | 05.11.2017 18:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Crvenka | 100:64 |
7 | 12.11.2017 16:30 | Spartak OKK - Budućnost (NS) | 78:77 |
8 | 19.11.2017 18:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Kadet | 88:83 |
9 | 25.11.2017 18:00 | Velika Kikinda - Budućnost (NS) | 89:79 |
10 | 03.12.2017 18:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Bagljaš | 96:67 |
11 | 10.12.2017 18:00 | Star - Budućnost (NS) | 80:77 |
12 | 17.12.2017 18:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Joker | 94:81 |
13 | 23.12.2017 17:30 | Vojvodina (BŠ) - Budućnost (NS) | 64:88 |
14 | 28.01.2018 18:00 | Petrovgrad - Budućnost (NS) | 75:78 |
15 | 03.02.2018 17:00 | Karađorđevo - Budućnost (NS) | 69:75 |
16 | 22.02.2018 21:15 | Budućnost (NS) - Sivac | 75:90 |
17 | 18.02.2018 19:00 | Tisa - Budućnost (NS) | 89:59 |
18 | 25.02.2018 17:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Sloboda (NS) | 64:85 |
19 | 04.03.2018 20:30 | Crvenka - Budućnost (NS) | 75:64 |
20 | 10.03.2018 14:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Spartak OKK | 93:78 |
21 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | Kadet - Budućnost (NS) | 73:69 |
22 | 24.03.2018 14:30 | Budućnost (NS) - Velika Kikinda | 71:89 |
23 | 31.03.2018 17:00 | Bagljaš - Budućnost (NS) | 83:59 |
24 | 10.04.2018 21:15 | Budućnost (NS) - Star | 54:85 |
25 | 15.04.2018 18:45 | Joker - Budućnost (NS) | 84:72 |
26 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | Budućnost (NS) - Vojvodina (BŠ) | 80:73 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Star | 26 | 24 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloboda (NS) | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sivac | 26 | 20 | 6 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Velika Kikinda | 26 | 16 | 10 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karađorđevo | 26 | 15 | 11 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Petrovgrad | 26 | 15 | 11 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Spartak OKK | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tisa | 26 | 12 | 14 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Budućnost (NS) | 26 | 10 | 16 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bagljaš | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Joker (-1) | 26 | 9 | 17 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kadet (-1) | 26 | 8 | 18 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Crvenka | 26 | 4 | 22 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vojvodina (BŠ) (-1) | 26 | 3 | 23 | 28 |