Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | Mladi Gorani - Gradina | 1:2 |
2 | 27.08.2017 17:00 | UÅ”Äe - Mladi Gorani | 4:0 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Mladi Gorani - 14. Oktobar | 0:3 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:30 | Mladost (DK) - Mladi Gorani | 5:0 |
6 | 16.09.2017 16:30 | Varvarin - Mladi Gorani | 9:0 |
7 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | Mladi Gorani - Sloga (L) | 0:4 |
8 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | Rubin (DS) - Mladi Gorani | 2:1 |
9 | 08.10.2017 15:30 | Mladi Gorani - JugoviÄi | 4:2 |
10 | 11.10.2017 14:30 | Mladi Gorani - Trudbenik | 1:6 |
11 | 15.10.2017 14:30 | Polet 57 - Mladi Gorani | 6:2 |
12 | 22.10.2017 14:30 | Mladi Gorani - Velika Drenova | 1:4 |
13 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Omladinac - Mladi Gorani | 2:3 |
14 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Mladi Gorani - Stari Trstenik | 5:0 |
15 | 12.11.2017 13:30 | Beli Orlovi - Mladi Gorani | 2:1 |
16 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Mladi Gorani - Borac | 1:2 |
17 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Rubin (Z) - Mladi Gorani | 4:0 |
18 | 11.03.2018 15:00 | Gradina - Mladi Gorani | 2:0 |
19 | 18.03.2018 12:00 | Mladi Gorani - UÅ”Äe | 2:1 |
20 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | 14. Oktobar - Mladi Gorani | 9:1 |
21 | 04.04.2018 16:00 | Mladi Gorani - Mladost (DK) | 1:1 |
23 | 10.04.2018 16:00 | Mladi Gorani - Varvarin | 2:7 |
24 | 15.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga (L) - Mladi Gorani | 3:0 |
25 | 21.04.2018 16:30 | Mladi Gorani - Rubin (DS) | 0:2 |
26 | 29.04.2018 11:00 | JugoviÄi - Mladi Gorani | 1:9 |
27 | 02.05.2018 17:00 | Trudbenik - Mladi Gorani | 2:1 |
28 | 06.05.2018 17:00 | Mladi Gorani - Polet 57 | 1:8 |
29 | 17.05.2018 17:00 | Velika Drenova - Mladi Gorani | 6:2 |
30 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | Mladi Gorani - Omladinac | 3:4 |
31 | 23.05.2018 17:30 | Stari Trstenik - Mladi Gorani | 7:1 |
32 | 27.05.2018 17:30 | Mladi Gorani - Beli Orlovi | 2:1 |
33 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Borac - Mladi Gorani | 5:2 |
34 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Mladi Gorani - Rubin (Z) | 4:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost (DK) | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Varvarin | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gradina (-1) | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (L) | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet 57 | 32 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trudbenik | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rubin (DS) | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | UÅ”Äe (-4) | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac | 32 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 14. Oktobar (-1) | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Velika Drenova (-1) | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Beli Orlovi | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stari Trstenik | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rubin (Z) (-2) | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladi Gorani (-1) | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | JugoviÄi (-2) | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 9 |