Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | Rubin (DS) - Trudbenik | 3:2 |
2 | 27.08.2016 17:00 | Varvarin - Rubin (DS) | 1:1 |
3 | 04.09.2016 17:00 | Rubin (DS) - Donji Kopaonik | 1:2 |
4 | 11.09.2016 16:30 | Omladinac - Rubin (DS) | 1:1 |
5 | 14.09.2016 16:30 | Rubin (DS) - Rubin (Z) | 5:0 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:30 | Gradina - Rubin (DS) | 3:4 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Rubin (DS) - Beli Orlovi | 4:2 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Mladost - Rubin (DS) | 3:0 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:30 | Rubin (DS) - Stari Trstenik | 3:2 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | Borac - Rubin (DS) | 0:2 |
11 | 23.10.2016 13:30 | Rubin (DS) - JugoviÄi | 4:0 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Rubin (DS) - 14. Oktobar | 6:1 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:30 | Rubin (DS) - Sloga | 4:1 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Polet 57 - Rubin (DS) | 1:1 |
16 | 19.03.2017 15:00 | Trudbenik - Rubin (DS) | 0:1 |
17 | 26.03.2017 15:30 | Rubin (DS) - Varvarin | 1:1 |
18 | 02.04.2017 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik - Rubin (DS) | 2:0 |
19 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | Rubin (DS) - Omladinac | 5:0 |
20 | 15.04.2017 16:30 | Rubin (Z) - Rubin (DS) | 1:2 |
21 | 18.04.2017 16:30 | Rubin (DS) - Gradina | 5:1 |
22 | 23.04.2017 16:30 | Beli Orlovi - Rubin (DS) | 0:6 |
23 | 29.04.2017 16:30 | Rubin (DS) - Mladost | 3:2 |
24 | 02.05.2017 17:00 | Stari Trstenik - Rubin (DS) | 0:3 |
25 | 07.05.2017 17:00 | Rubin (DS) - Borac | 11:3 |
26 | 13.05.2017 17:00 | JugoviÄi - Rubin (DS) | 2:3 |
28 | 28.05.2017 17:30 | 14. Oktobar - Rubin (DS) | 0:3 |
29 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloga - Rubin (DS) | 3:3 |
30 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Rubin (DS) - Polet 57 | 4:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Donji Kopaonik | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rubin (DS) | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Varvarin | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet 57 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | JugoviÄi | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloga | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Trudbenik | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gradina (-1) | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 14. Oktobar (-1) | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stari Trstenik (-1) | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Omladinac | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rubin (Z) (-4) | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Beli Orlovi (-2) | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 19 |