Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Žitorađa | 2:2 |
2 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | Trajal - Poljoprivrednik | 5:1 |
3 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - SFS Borac | 2:5 |
4 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - OFK Kosanica | 2:0 |
5 | 10.09.2016 16:00 | Morava 1918 - Poljoprivrednik | 3:1 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik - OFK Lugomir | 2:3 |
7 | 24.09.2016 15:30 | OFK Topličanin - Poljoprivrednik | 5:0 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Kopaonik | 0:1 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Župa - Poljoprivrednik | 2:0 |
10 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Levač | 0:2 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | Bošnjane - Poljoprivrednik | 2:1 |
12 | 30.10.2016 14:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Rembas | 3:1 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | Jedinstvo - Poljoprivrednik | 4:2 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Juhor | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Sloga - Poljoprivrednik | 1:0 |
16 | 12.03.2017 15:00 | Žitorađa - Poljoprivrednik | 1:0 |
17 | 19.03.2017 15:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Trajal | 1:1 |
18 | 25.03.2017 15:00 | SFS Borac - Poljoprivrednik | 0:2 |
19 | 01.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Kosanica - Poljoprivrednik | 2:0 |
20 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Morava 1918 | 2:2 |
21 | 12.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Lugomir - Poljoprivrednik | 4:2 |
22 | 15.04.2017 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - OFK Topličanin | 2:1 |
23 | 23.04.2017 16:30 | Kopaonik - Poljoprivrednik | 1:1 |
24 | 30.04.2017 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Župa | 2:1 |
25 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Levač - Poljoprivrednik | 0:2 |
26 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Bošnjane | 2:1 |
27 | 17.05.2017 17:00 | Rembas - Poljoprivrednik | 1:2 |
28 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Jedinstvo | 5:4 |
29 | 28.05.2017 17:30 | Juhor - Poljoprivrednik | 2:5 |
30 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Sloga | 4:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trajal | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Topličanin | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SFS Borac | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kopaonik | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Žitorađa | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Kosanica (-1) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Morava 1918 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Poljoprivrednik | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Lugomir | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Levač | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bošnjane | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Župa (-3) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rembas | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Juhor (-1) | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 9 |