Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Rusanda | 1:0 |
2 | 28.08.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:0 |
3 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - MSK | 3:2 |
4 | 11.09.2016 16:30 | ASK - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:0 |
5 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - OFK Klek | 6:0 |
6 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Zlatica - RadniÄki 1911 | 0:0 |
7 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Omladinac | 0:0 |
8 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | OFK StajiÄevo - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:1 |
9 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - OFK Gradnulica | 2:1 |
10 | 23.10.2016 14:30 | Zadrugar - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:2 |
12 | 06.11.2016 13:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - ŽFK Banat | 5:1 |
13 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Potisje - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:0 |
14 | 12.03.2017 14:30 | Rusanda - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:0 |
15 | 19.03.2017 15:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Jedinstvo | 2:1 |
16 | 26.03.2017 15:30 | MSK - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:0 |
17 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - ASK | 1:0 |
18 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Klek - RadniÄki 1911 | 0:1 |
19 | 16.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Zlatica | 3:0 |
20 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | Omladinac - RadniÄki 1911 | 0:1 |
21 | 30.04.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - OFK StajiÄevo | 0:0 |
22 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | OFK Gradnulica - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:0 |
23 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Zadrugar | 2:1 |
25 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | ŽFK Banat - RadniÄki 1911 | 4:1 |
26 | 04.06.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Potisje | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omladinac | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rusanda | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK StajiÄevo | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Potisje | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki 1911 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Gradnulica | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zadrugar | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | MSK | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zlatica | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ASK | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Klek | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ŽFK Banat | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 |