Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:30 | Senta - Proleter (RS) | 1:1 |
2 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Proleter (RS) - RadniÄki 1905 | 3:1 |
3 | 24.08.2016 17:00 | Proleter (RS) - Preporod | 4:3 |
4 | 28.08.2016 17:00 | Proleter (Nj) - Proleter (RS) | 0:4 |
5 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | Proleter (RS) - NjegoÅ” | 0:1 |
6 | 11.09.2016 16:30 | Krivaja - Proleter (RS) | 2:1 |
7 | 17.09.2016 16:30 | Proleter (RS) - EÄÅ”eg | 5:0 |
8 | 21.09.2016 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola - Proleter (RS) | 2:0 |
9 | 24.09.2016 16:00 | Proleter (RS) - Äantavir | 4:1 |
11 | 08.10.2016 15:00 | Proleter (RS) - Vinogradar | 3:1 |
12 | 15.10.2016 14:30 | ObiliÄ - Proleter (RS) | 3:2 |
13 | 22.10.2016 14:30 | Proleter (RS) - Sutjeska | 0:3 |
14 | 29.10.2016 14:00 | Jadran (F) - Proleter (RS) | 4:1 |
15 | 05.11.2016 13:00 | Proleter (RS) - Jadran (S) | 8:2 |
16 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Napredak - Proleter (RS) | 1:1 |
17 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | Proleter (RS) - BajŔa | 2:3 |
18 | 11.03.2017 15:00 | Proleter (RS) - Senta | 2:1 |
19 | 18.03.2017 15:30 | RadniÄki 1905 - Proleter (RS) | 3:0 |
20 | 22.03.2017 15:30 | Preporod - Proleter (RS) | 2:0 |
21 | 25.03.2017 15:30 | Proleter (RS) - Proleter (Nj) | 2:1 |
22 | 01.04.2017 16:30 | NjegoÅ” - Proleter (RS) | 2:3 |
23 | 09.04.2017 16:30 | Proleter (RS) - Krivaja | 4:0 |
24 | 16.04.2017 16:30 | EÄÅ”eg - Proleter (RS) | 5:0 |
25 | 23.04.2017 17:00 | Proleter (RS) - Panonija IM Topola | 4:1 |
26 | 30.04.2017 17:00 | Äantavir - Proleter (RS) | 1:1 |
28 | 07.05.2017 17:00 | Vinogradar - Proleter (RS) | 5:3 |
29 | 13.05.2017 17:00 | Proleter (RS) - ObiliÄ | 2:1 |
30 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Sutjeska - Proleter (RS) | 6:0 |
31 | 27.05.2017 17:30 | Proleter (RS) - Jadran (F) | 0:1 |
32 | 31.05.2017 17:30 | Jadran (S) - Proleter (RS) | 5:4 |
33 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Proleter (RS) - Napredak | 1:0 |
34 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | BajŔa - Proleter (RS) | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Preporod (-1) | 32 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NjegoÅ” | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Senta | 32 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BajŔa | 32 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jadran (F) | 32 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sutjeska | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki 1905 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Proleter (RS) | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ObiliÄ (-1) | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Panonija IM Topola (-1) | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Proleter (Nj) | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Krivaja | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vinogradar | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Äantavir | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | EÄÅ”eg (-1) | 32 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jadran (S) | 32 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 14 |