Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2013 17:30 | Mladost (B) - Borac | 2:1 |
2 | 31.08.2013 16:30 | Krtinska - Mladost (B) | 1:1 |
3 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (B) - Veliki Borak | 2:0 |
4 | 15.09.2013 11:00 | Prva Iskra - Mladost (B) | 1:2 |
5 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Vranić | 0:1 |
6 | 02.10.2013 15:30 | Šumadija - Mladost (B) | 0:0 |
7 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (B) - OFK Zabrežje | 2:0 |
8 | 13.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost (B) - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:2 |
9 | 20.10.2013 15:00 | Strelac - Mladost (B) | 1:1 |
10 | 27.10.2013 14:00 | Mladost (B) - Budućnost | 4:1 |
11 | 02.11.2013 14:00 | Napredak - Mladost (B) | 3:5 |
12 | 10.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (B) - Posavina | 4:1 |
13 | 13.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (C) - Mladost (B) | 0:3 |
14 | 16.03.2014 10:00 | Borac - Mladost (B) | 1:0 |
15 | 23.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Krtinska | 0:0 |
16 | 30.03.2014 16:00 | Veliki Borak - Mladost (B) | 4:0 |
17 | 06.04.2014 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Prva Iskra | 3:0 |
18 | 13.04.2014 17:00 | Vranić - Mladost (B) | 4:0 |
19 | 20.04.2014 17:00 | Mladost (B) - Šumadija | 0:1 |
20 | 26.04.2014 17:00 | OFK Zabrežje - Mladost (B) | 0:2 |
21 | 04.05.2014 17:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Mladost (B) | 5:1 |
22 | 11.05.2014 17:30 | Mladost (B) - Strelac | 0:5 |
23 | 04.06.2014 17:30 | Budućnost - Mladost (B) | 2:1 |
24 | 01.06.2014 17:30 | Mladost (B) - Napredak | 4:1 |
25 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Posavina - Mladost (B) | 3:7 |
26 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | Mladost (B) - Mladost (C) | 3:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stepojevac VAGA | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Budućnost | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Prva Iskra | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vranić | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Strelac | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šumadija | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Napredak | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Veliki Borak | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Zabrežje | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (C) | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Krtinska | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Posavina | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 3 |