Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2013 17:00 | Zlatibor - Ariljska rampa | 6:0 |
2 | 25.08.2013 17:00 | Ariljska rampa - Jasen | 1:3 |
3 | 31.08.2013 16:30 | Äajetina - Ariljska rampa | 3:2 |
4 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Ariljska rampa - BuduÄnost | 2:0 |
5 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | PeruÄac - Ariljska rampa | 2:4 |
6 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Ariljska rampa | 2:4 |
7 | 29.09.2013 16:00 | Ariljska rampa - SeÄica | 5:0 |
8 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar - Ariljska rampa | 0:3 |
9 | 13.10.2013 11:00 | Ariljska rampa - Crnokosa | 1:1 |
10 | 20.10.2013 14:30 | GP Zlatibor - Ariljska rampa | 1:2 |
11 | 27.10.2013 11:00 | Ariljska rampa - Omladinac | 8:0 |
12 | 03.11.2013 13:30 | Polet - Ariljska rampa | 1:2 |
13 | 10.11.2013 13:30 | Ariljska rampa - ViŔesava | 3:3 |
14 | 16.03.2014 13:30 | Ariljska rampa - Zlatibor | 1:4 |
15 | 22.03.2014 14:30 | Jasen - Ariljska rampa | 2:2 |
16 | 30.03.2014 14:30 | Ariljska rampa - Äajetina | 2:0 |
17 | 06.04.2014 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Ariljska rampa | 1:0 |
18 | 13.04.2014 15:30 | Ariljska rampa - PeruÄac | 1:3 |
19 | 20.04.2014 15:30 | Ariljska rampa - Jedinstvo (K) | 5:2 |
20 | 27.04.2014 16:00 | SeÄica - Ariljska rampa | 0:0 |
21 | 04.05.2014 16:00 | Ariljska rampa - ŽelezniÄar | 1:0 |
22 | 10.05.2014 16:30 | Crnokosa - Ariljska rampa | 1:5 |
23 | 25.05.2014 16:30 | Ariljska rampa - GP Zlatibor | 1:2 |
24 | 01.06.2014 17:00 | Omladinac - Ariljska rampa | 3:2 |
25 | 08.06.2014 17:00 | Ariljska rampa - Polet | 1:2 |
26 | 15.06.2014 17:00 | ViŔesava - Ariljska rampa | 0:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zlatibor | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Polet | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ŽelezniÄar | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jasen | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ariljska rampa | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Äajetina | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Crnokosa | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | PeruÄac | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | GP Zlatibor | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (K) (-1) | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | BuduÄnost | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ViŔesava | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Omladinac | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SeÄica | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 |