Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Gradac | 5:2 |
2 | 26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladi Borac - Jedinstvo (GS) | 4:2 |
3 | 02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Šumadija | 2:1 |
4 | 09.09.2012 16:30 | Jablanica - Jedinstvo (GS) | 1:2 |
5 | 16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Umac | 2:0 |
6 | 22.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost - Jedinstvo (GS) | 0:4 |
7 | 30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Progres | 2:0 |
8 | 06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost - Jedinstvo (GS) | 2:2 |
9 | 14.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Bobište | 2:1 |
10 | 21.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Jedinstvo (B) | 6:2 |
11 | 28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga - Jedinstvo (GS) | 0:3 |
12 | 04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - OFK Morava | 5:0 |
13 | 11.11.2012 13:30 | Radan - Jedinstvo (GS) | 2:2 |
14 | 18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Čekmin | 4:2 |
15 | 25.11.2012 13:00 | Plantaža - Jedinstvo (GS) | 0:2 |
16 | 16.03.2013 15:00 | Gradac - Jedinstvo (GS) | 3:5 |
17 | 24.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Mladi Borac | 1:0 |
18 | 31.03.2013 15:30 | Šumadija - Jedinstvo (GS) | 1:3 |
19 | 07.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Jablanica | 2:0 |
20 | 14.04.2013 16:00 | Umac - Jedinstvo (GS) | 2:1 |
21 | 21.04.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Budućnost | 5:2 |
22 | 28.04.2013 16:30 | Progres - Jedinstvo (GS) | 3:0 |
23 | 05.05.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Mladost | 1:1 |
24 | 12.05.2013 16:30 | Bobište - Jedinstvo (GS) | 4:0 |
25 | 18.05.2013 | Jedinstvo (B) - Jedinstvo (GS) | 4:2 |
26 | 26.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Sloga | 4:1 |
27 | 02.06.2013 17:30 | OFK Morava - Jedinstvo (GS) | 0:2 |
28 | 05.06.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Radan | 1:1 |
29 | 09.06.2013 17:30 | Čekmin - Jedinstvo (GS) | 3:2 |
30 | 16.06.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Plantaža | 3:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radan | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (B) | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jablanica (-1) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bobište | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Plantaža | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Umac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Čekmin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Šumadija | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Progres | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladi Borac | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Budućnost (-1) | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gradac | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (-2) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Morava | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 |