XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2012 17:00 Železničar - Omladinac (O) 2:1
2 26.08.2012 17:00 Strela - Železničar 0:1
3 29.08.2012 17:00 Železničar - BSK Bavanište 3:0
4 02.09.2012 17:00 Stari Tamiš - Železničar 0:2
5 09.09.2012 16:30 Železničar - Glogonj 3:1
6 16.09.2012 16:30 Proleter - Železničar 0:6
7 19.09.2012 16:00 Železničar - Omladinac (D) 7:0
8 23.09.2012 16:00 Plavi Dunav - Železničar 2:4
9 30.09.2012 16:00 Železničar - Jedinstvo Stević 3:3
10 07.10.2012 15:30 Železničar - Mladost 2:1
11 14.10.2012 15:30 Spartak - Železničar 0:5
13 28.10.2012 14:00 Unirea - Železničar 1:5
14 04.11.2012 14:00 Železničar - Polet 5:2
15 11.11.2012 14:00 Dolovo - Železničar 2:4
16 18.11.2012 13:30 Železničar - Pobeda 10:0
17 25.11.2012 13:30 Borac - Železničar 0:5
18 20.03.2013 15:00 Omladinac (O) - Železničar 0:3
19 24.03.2013 15:00 Železničar - Strela 5:0
20 31.03.2013 15:00 BSK Bavanište - Železničar 0:4
21 07.04.2013 16:00 Železničar - Stari Tamiš 1:0
22 13.04.2013 16:00 Glogonj - Železničar 1:6
23 17.04.2013 16:00 Železničar - Proleter 14:1
24 21.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac (D) - Železničar 2:1
25 28.04.2013 17:00 Železničar - Plavi Dunav 7:0
26 04.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević - Železničar 0:0
27 12.05.2013 17:00 Mladost - Železničar 0:2
28 15.05.2013 17:30 Železničar - Spartak 1:0
30 26.05.2013 17:30 Železničar - Unirea 3:0
31 29.05.2013 17:30 Polet - Železničar 1:1
32 02.06.2013 18:00 Železničar - Dolovo 0:1
33 09.06.2013 18:00 Pobeda - Železničar 0:4
34 16.06.2013 18:00 Železničar - Borac 13:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Pančevo Železničar 32 27 3 2 84
2 Dolovo 32 25 3 4 78
3 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Jedinstvo Stević 32 25 3 4 78
4 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Mladost 32 17 5 10 56
5 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Spartak (-1) 32 18 3 11 56
6 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Polet 32 17 4 11 55
7 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Unirea (-1) 32 15 7 10 51
8 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Glogonj 32 15 4 13 49
9 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Omladinac (O) (-1) 32 16 0 16 47
10 Stari Tamiš 32 11 5 16 38
11 BSK Bavanište (-1) 32 10 3 19 32
12 Beleška: Druga južnobanatska liga zapad-sever Pobeda 32 9 5 18 32
13 Borac 32 9 2 21 29
14 Omladinac (D) (-4) 32 9 5 18 28
15 Proleter (-2) 32 7 4 21 23
16 Plavi Dunav (-2) 32 4 6 22 16
17 Strela (-3) 32 4 6 22 15