XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 30 minuta
13.04.2018 18:00 Bor RTB 20 : 0 Radnik
30.03.2018 20:00 Rtanj 20 : 0 Prokuplje

pre 2 sata
06.05.2018 16:30 Malba 0 : 1 Kej
27.05.2018 16:30 Gavrilo Princip 3 : 0 Malba

pre 4 sata
27.05.2018 17:00 Ježevica 0 : 7 Zlatar

pre 5 sati
27.05.2018 20:00 Mladost 34 : 32 Ravangrad
27.05.2018 19:30 Sloven 29 : 16 Petrovaradin
27.05.2018 20:00 Želja 31 : 32 Mokrin

27.05.2018 20:00 Jedinstvo 37 : 30 Morava

22. kolo
27.05.2018 20:00 Vrbas 21 : 21 Zaječar 1949

pre 6 sati
27.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014
27.05.2018 17:30 Dragojevac 2 : 1 Verko
27.05.2018 11:00 Petrovac 74 4 : 3 Mladost 2013
27.05.2018 17:30 Polet 6 : 1 Sloga (R)

27.05.2018 19:00 Dubočica 26 : 40 Žitorađa
27.05.2018 19:00 Rtanj 17 : 29 Topličanin
27.05.2018 18:00 Naisa 2 42 : 23 Vranje

27.05.2018 19:00 Jastrebac 24 : 33 Radnički

27.05.2018 12:00 KMF Aranđelovac 9 : 0 Derbi 2017

27.05.2018 17:30 OFK Mala Bosna 2015 0 : 1 Čantavir
27.05.2018 17:30 Palić 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
27.05.2018 17:30 Udarnik Višnjevac 3 : 1 Bratstvo
27.05.2018 17:30 Đurđin 2 : 3 Bikovo
27.05.2018 17:30 Elektrovojvodina 6 : 1 Solid

pre 7 sati
27.05.2018 17:30 ŠFU Derbi 2016 2 : 0 Gradac
27.05.2018 17:30 Moravac (P) 1 : 2 Marjan MB

27.05.2018 18:15 Bačka 2 : 2 Maglić
27.05.2018 18:15 Borac 6 : 4 Naša Zvezda

27.05.2018 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Partizan

27.05.2018 17:30 Resava 6 : 1 Resavac
27.05.2018 17:30 Zelenika 3 : 1 Planinac
27.05.2018 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Mladi Radnik
27.05.2018 17:30 Orlovi 6 : 1 Viner DSV

27.05.2018 17:00 Partizan (BB) 2 : 1 Karađorđe (V)
27.05.2018 17:00 Napredak (MK) 1 : 6 Sloga (B)

27.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Palilulac

27.05.2018 19:00 Nova Pazova 5 : 2 Novi Pazar

27.05.2018 17:00 Veliki Suvodol 1 : 3 Temac

pre 8 sati
27.05.2018 17:30 Milanovo 4 : 2 Sušica 2012
27.05.2018 17:30 Šumadija 10 : 0 Mladost (B)
27.05.2018 17:30 Lemind 1953 4 : 3 Plantaža
27.05.2018 17:30 BSK 3 : 2 OFK Morava

27.05.2018 18:30 Jedinstvo 39 : 16 Obilić

27.05.2018 18:00 Borac 18 : 37 Sombor

27.05.2018 18:00 Apatin 25 : 28 Sivac 69

27.05.2018 19:30 Partizan 33 : 32 Dinamo

27.05.2018 11:00 Šarbane 1 : 1 Brgule
27.05.2018 11:00 Kolubara 1 : 2 Zvizdar 2012

27.05.2018 17:30 7. Juli 3 : 3 Antimon

27.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 4 Kosovac
27.05.2018 17:30 Spartak 1 : 2 Svetlost Badnjevac

27.05.2018 17:00 Ljukovo 4 : 2 Graničar 1924
27.05.2018 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Borac (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Hrtkovci
27.05.2018 17:00 Jadran 4 : 2 PSK Putinci

27.05.2018 17:00 Mitros 5 : 0 Graničar (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Sloga
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 2 Napredak
27.05.2018 17:00 Donji Srem 2015 1 : 1 Donji Petrovci
27.05.2018 10:00 Fruška Gora 0 : 0 Graničar (O)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 OFK Bikić
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Polet
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Brestač 0 : 4 Fruškogorac

27.05.2018 17:00 Kupinovo 2 : 1 Hajduk (Č)

27.05.2018 17:00 Stiški Kurjak 2 : 5 Pek (K)
27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga Top 1 : 3 Baštovan 2015
27.05.2018 17:00 Dunavac 1929 7 : 0 Srednjevo

27.05.2018 Palanka 4 : 3 Beli Orlovi
27.05.2018 Železničar 3 : 0 Glavaš
27.05.2018 Udarnik 1 : 4 Budućnost

27.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Jezava

27.05.2018 17:30 Lipar 3 : 2 Napredak

pre 9 sati
27.05.2018 17:00 Rakac Stave 5 : 0 Mladost (VK)

27.05.2018 17:30 OFK 019 1 : 3 Midžor
27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički (L) 4 : 0 OFK Knjaz
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 4 : 6 Sloga

27.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 4 : 2 Vrelo
27.05.2018 17:00 Gunjevac 0 : 3 Joševa
27.05.2018 17:00 Čučuge 0 : 3 OFK Stublenica
27.05.2018 17:00 Polet (DL) 5 : 5 Crvena Jabuka

27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga (LŠ) 6 : 1 Stolice
27.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (BR) 3 : 2 Milan Orlić
27.05.2018 17:30 Sloga (ST) 5 : 2 Jedinstvo (ZA)
27.05.2018 17:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Prva Iskra
27.05.2018 17:30 Velika Reka 3 : 0 Jadar

27.05.2018 17:30 Proleter 4 : 1 Mataruge

27.05.2018 17:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Deli Jovan

27.05.2018 17:30 Radnički 3 : 0 Pocerina

27.05.2018 17:00 Seljak 3 : 0 Košutnjak
27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Bagremar 2 : 0 Maršić
27.05.2018 17:00 Vinogradi DB 4 : 2 Divostin
26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Žeželj 4 : 3 Bratstvo 1975

26.05.2018 17:00 Ćava 2 : 1 Sloboda
27.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija 1934 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
27.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Jadran
27.05.2018 17:00 Zastava 1 : 5 Sloga (D)
27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 4 Erdoglija 1931
27.05.2018 17:00 Korićani 0 : 4 Srbija
27.05.2018 17:00 Kolonija 4 : 1 Borac (D)
27.05.2018 17:00 Kutlovo 2 : 3 Vodojaža

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.