06.05
16:30
Krilaš
Đerdap
2
0
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Krilaš | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mlava (B)
Napredak 1936
1
2
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Mlava (B) | 1 : 2 | Napredak 1936 | |||||
06.05
16:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Šapine
1
0
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Šapine | |||||
06.05
16:30
Polet (SD)
Mlava (ML)
4
2
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Polet (SD) | 4 : 2 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Makce
Radnički 1926
5
7
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Makce | 5 : 7 | Radnički 1926 | |||||
06.05
16:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Integral
2
1
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 1 | Integral | |||||
06.05
16:30
Rudar (K)
Sloga (B)
3
2
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Rudar (K) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (B) |
06.05
17:00
Centar
Bačka
2
5
|
06.05.2015 17:00 | Centar | 2 : 5 | Bačka | |||||
06.05
17:00
Čenej
Borac
1
0
|
06.05.2015 17:00 | Čenej | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Omladinac
RFK NS 1921
2
2
|
06.05.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | RFK NS 1921 |
06.05
16:30
Mip Majdan
Napredak 1947
2
0
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 0 | Napredak 1947 |
06.05
17:00
Radnik
Omladinac
3
5
|
06.05.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 5 | Omladinac |
06.05
16:30
Sloga 1952
7. juli
4
0
|
06.05.2015 16:30 | Sloga 1952 | 4 : 0 | 7. juli |
06.05
15:30
Majevica
Jedinstvo (R)
2
0
|
06.05.2015 15:30 | Majevica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) |
06.05
Goc
FAP
1
1
|
06.05.2015 | Goc | 1 : 1 | FAP |
06.05
13:00
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
06.05.2015 13:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
06.05
Šumadija 1903
Kiker
1
2
|
06.05.2015 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kiker | |||||
06.05
Bane
AS
3
1
|
06.05.2015 | Bane | 3 : 1 | AS | |||||
06.05
Vrnjačka Banja
Sloga
1
3
|
06.05.2015 | Vrnjačka Banja | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
06.05
12:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Trepča
6
1
|
06.05.2015 12:00 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 6 : 1 | Trepča |
06.05
12:00
Radnički
Železničar
1
2
|
06.05.2015 12:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
06.05
12:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.05.2015 12:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
12:00
Savacium
Loznica
6
0
|
06.05.2015 12:00 | Savacium | 6 : 0 | Loznica |
06.05
15:30
Radnički (K)
Vršac United
5
3
|
06.05.2015 15:30 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 3 | Vršac United |
06.05
11:00
Požarevac
Požega
2
7
|
06.05.2015 11:00 | Požarevac | 2 : 7 | Požega |
06.05
FMP
Partizan NIS
56
61
|
06.05.2015 | FMP | 56 : 61 | Partizan NIS | |||||
06.05
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Konstantin
85
66
|
06.05.2015 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 85 : 66 | Konstantin | |||||
06.05
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Tamiš
84
54
|
06.05.2015 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 84 : 54 | Tamiš | |||||
06.05
Mega Leks
Metalac Farmakom
69
78
|
06.05.2015 | Mega Leks | 69 : 78 | Metalac Farmakom |
06.05
19:30
ORK Vlasotince
Mladost 1949
29
26
|
06.05.2015 19:30 | ORK Vlasotince | 29 : 26 | Mladost 1949 |
06.05
Radan
Žitorađa
22
15
|
06.05.2015 | Radan | 22 : 15 | Žitorađa |