XS
SM
MD
LG
18.03.2017 17:00 Rad 0 : 1 Napredak
18.03.2017 14:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 0 Borac
19.03.2017 15:00 Čukarički 3 : 4 Crvena zvezda
18.03.2017 17:00 Javor Matis 1 : 0 Metalac
19.03.2017 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Mladost
18.03.2017 17:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Voždovac
18.03.2017 14:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
17.03.2017 17:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Radnik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 27 22 4 1 70
2 Partizan 27 20 4 3 64
3 Vojvodina 27 18 3 6 57
4 Napredak 27 12 7 8 43
5 Radnički (N) 27 12 7 8 43
6 Mladost 27 12 5 10 41
7 Javor Matis 27 10 9 8 39
8 Spartak ŽK 27 10 7 10 37
9 Voždovac 27 11 4 12 37
10 Čukarički 27 9 6 12 33
11 Rad 27 7 8 12 29
12 Metalac 27 6 8 13 26
13 Bačka (BP) 27 7 3 17 24
14 Radnik 27 5 6 16 21
15 Novi Pazar 27 5 5 17 20
16 Borac 27 4 6 17 18

26.03.2017 16:00 Zemun TIP Inđija
25.03.2017 14:30 Sloboda TIP Proleter
25.03.2017 14:30 Mačva TIP Radnički
27.03.2017 15:30 Bežanija TIP Kolubara
24.03.2017 14:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 OFK Odžaci
25.03.2017 14:30 Jagodina TIP BSK Borča
26.03.2017 15:30 Budućnost TIP ČSK Pivara
25.03.2017 14:30 OFK Beograd TIP Sindjelić
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mačva 18 13 2 3 41
2 Sloboda 18 8 6 4 30
3 Zemun 18 6 9 3 27
4 Radnički 17 8 2 7 26
5 ČSK Pivara 18 6 8 4 26
6 Inđija 18 7 5 6 26
7 Dinamo 19 7 5 7 26
8 Proleter 18 6 6 6 24
9 BSK Borča 18 7 3 8 24
10 Budućnost 18 6 6 6 24
11 Sindjelić 18 5 8 5 23
12 Bežanija 17 4 9 4 21
13 Jagodina 18 6 3 9 21
14 OFK Odžaci 19 4 7 8 19
15 Kolubara 18 2 10 6 16
16 OFK Beograd 18 1 7 10 10

25.03.2017 15:00 Omladinac TIP Radnički (Š)
25.03.2017 15:00 Bratstvo 1946 TIP Sloga
25.03.2017 15:00 Bačka 1901 TIP Cement
26.03.2017 15:00 Železničar TIP Vršac
25.03.2017 15:00 Radnički (SM) TIP Dunav
25.03.2017 15:00 TSC TIP Borac (S)
25.03.2017 15:00 Radnički (Zr) TIP Radnički (NP)
25.03.2017 15:00 Donji Srem TIP Crvena zvezda (NS)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Omladinac 16 12 1 3 37
2 Bratstvo 1946 16 11 3 2 36
3 Dunav 16 9 3 4 30
4 Borac (S) 15 7 4 4 25
5 TSC 16 7 3 6 24
6 Bačka 1901 16 6 4 6 22
7 Vršac 16 7 1 8 22
8 Železničar 16 5 6 5 21
9 Cement 16 5 4 7 19
10 Radnički (SM) 16 5 4 7 19
11 Sloga 16 3 8 5 17
12 Radnički (NP) 15 4 4 7 16
13 Radnički (Zr) 16 4 3 9 15
14 Radnički (Š) 16 4 2 10 14
15 Crvena zvezda (NS) 16 2 6 8 12

18.03.2017 15:00 Timok 0 : 1 Moravac Orion
18.03.2017 15:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Trstenik PPT
19.03.2017 15:00 Vlasina 2 : 0 Car Konstantin
19.03.2017 15:00 Pukovac 2 : 1 Radan
19.03.2017 15:00 Tabane 1970 2 : 3 OFK Sinđelić
18.03.2017 15:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Ozren
18.03.2017 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
19.03.2017 15:00 Temnić 1924 2 : 0 Dunav
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 17 13 4 0 43
2 Moravac Orion 17 11 2 4 35
3 OFK Sinđelić 17 9 4 4 31
4 Jedinstvo (B) 17 7 8 2 29
5 Trstenik PPT 17 9 2 6 29
6 Radan 17 7 6 4 27
7 Tabane 1970 17 8 1 8 25
8 Jedinstvo (P) 17 6 5 6 23
9 Radnički (S) 17 6 4 7 22
10 Dunav 17 5 5 7 20
11 Car Konstantin 17 5 5 7 20
12 Timok (-6) 17 6 4 7 16
13 Sloga (D) 17 4 3 10 15
14 Pukovac 17 3 5 9 14
15 Ozren 17 3 2 12 11
16 Vlasina 17 2 4 11 10

26.03.2017 15:00 BSK Batajnica TIP Žarkovo
Sopot : Teleoptik
26.03.2017 11:00 Grafičar TIP BASK
25.03.2017 15:00 IMT TIP GSP Polet
25.03.2017 15:00 Radnički (O) TIP Brodarac 1947
26.03.2017 15:00 Stepojevac Vaga TIP Rakovica
26.03.2017 15:00 Radnički (NB) TIP Crvena Zvezda
26.03.2017 11:00 Dorćol TIP Prva Iskra
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Teleoptik 17 11 3 3 36
2 IMT 17 11 1 5 34
3 BASK 17 8 6 3 30
4 Sopot 17 9 3 5 30
5 Žarkovo 17 8 5 4 29
6 BSK Batajnica 17 9 2 6 29
7 Brodarac 1947 17 8 3 6 27
8 Prva Iskra 17 8 3 6 27
9 Stepojevac Vaga 17 8 3 6 27
10 Radnički (NB) 17 8 2 7 26
11 Dorćol 17 6 3 8 21
12 Radnički (O) 17 5 5 7 20
13 Grafičar 17 5 3 9 18
14 Crvena Zvezda 17 3 6 8 15
15 GSP Polet 17 1 4 12 7
16 Rakovica 17 1 2 14 5

18.03.2017 14:30 Mokra Gora 2 : 1 Smederevo 1924
19.03.2017 14:30 Železničar 1 : 1 FAP
18.03.2017 14:30 Šapine 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
18.03.2017 14:30 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
19.03.2017 14:30 Mihajlovac 1934 0 : 0 Jošanica
19.03.2017 11:00 Polet (LJ) 0 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
18.03.2017 14:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.03.2017 14:30 Zlatibor (Č) 1 : 0 Loznica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički 1923 17 11 4 2 37
2 Budućnost Krušik 2014 17 10 4 3 34
3 Šapine 17 10 4 3 34
4 Sloga (P) 17 8 4 5 28
5 Loznica 17 7 3 7 24
6 Smederevo 1924 17 7 2 8 23
7 Mokra Gora 17 6 4 7 22
8 Jošanica 17 4 9 4 21
9 Karađorđe (T) 17 5 5 7 20
10 Mihajlovac 1934 17 4 8 5 20
11 FAP 17 5 5 7 20
12 Polet (LJ) 17 5 4 8 19
13 Zlatibor (Č) 17 4 7 6 19
14 Železničar 17 5 4 8 19
15 Jedinstvo Putevi 17 5 3 9 18
16 Šumadija 1903 17 4 2 11 14

20.11.2016 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Spartak
20.11.2016 13:00 Požarevac 1 : 3 Napredak
19.11.2016 13:00 Obilić : Sloga Radnički
19.11.2016 13:00 Mašinac Trejs PZP 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Spartak 13 13 0 0 39
2 Crvena zvezda 13 10 0 3 30
3 Sloga Radnički 12 8 1 3 25
4 Mašinac Trejs PZP 13 6 2 5 20
5 Vojvodina 13 3 3 7 12
6 Napredak 13 3 2 8 11
7 Požarevac 13 2 1 10 7
8 Obilić 12 1 1 10 4

29.10.2016 15:00 Rad 2 : 0 Mačva
29.10.2016 11:00 Kolibri 0 : 4 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
30.10.2016 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 3 Trijumf
29.10.2016 14:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Polet
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Rad 7 7 0 0 21
2 Šumadija 1903 7 4 1 2 13
3 Trijumf 7 4 1 2 13
4 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 7 3 2 2 11
5 Polet 7 3 2 2 11
6 Mačva 7 2 0 5 6
7 Kolibri 7 2 0 5 6
8 Jagodina 7 0 0 7 0

13.03.2017 18:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 63 : 69 Mornar
11.03.2017 17:00 Igokea 70 : 64 Partizan NIS
12.03.2017 19:00 Krka 95 : 91 Cibona
10.03.2017 20:00 Mega Leks 82 : 69 Karpoš Sokoli
12.03.2017 19:00 Zadar 81 : 78 Union Olimpija
11.03.2017 19:00 Cedevita 104 : 92 FMP
13.03.2017 21:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 82 : 66 Budućnost VOLI
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda MTS 26 25 1 51
2 Cedevita 26 20 6 46
3 Partizan NIS 26 19 7 45
4 Budućnost VOLI 26 18 8 44
5 Igokea 26 13 13 39
6 Mega Leks 26 11 15 37
7 Cibona 26 11 15 37
8 Mornar 26 10 16 36
9 FMP 26 10 16 36
10 Karpoš Sokoli 26 10 16 36
11 Union Olimpija 26 10 16 36
12 Zadar 26 9 17 35
13 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 26 8 18 34
14 Krka 26 8 18 34

24.03.2017 20:00 Mladost Admiral 65 : 77 Borac
25.03.2017 19:30 Konstantin TIP Spartak
25.03.2017 16:00 Dynamic BG TIP OKK Beograd
25.03.2017 20:00 Dunav TIP Napredak Rubin
24.03.2017 18:30 Tamiš 76 : 55 Sloga
25.03.2017 18:00 Vršac TIP Smederevo 1953
25.03.2017 20:00 Metalac TIP Beovuk 72
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Borac 22 17 5 39
2 Vršac 21 17 4 38
3 Dynamic BG 21 16 5 37
4 Spartak 21 13 8 34
5 Mladost Admiral 22 12 10 34
6 Tamiš 22 12 10 34
7 Napredak Rubin 21 11 10 32
8 Dunav 21 11 10 32
9 Metalac 21 11 10 32
10 Beovuk 72 21 11 10 32
11 OKK Beograd 21 8 13 29
12 Sloga 22 7 15 29
13 Smederevo 1953 21 2 19 23
14 Konstantin 21 1 20 22

08.03.2017 18:00 Kraljevo 67 : 50 Šumadija
07.03.2017 17:30 Student 50 : 73 Crvena zvezda
07.03.2017 19:30 Novosadska ŽKA 71 : 51 Vrbas Medela
08.03.2017 Partizan 1953 20 : 0 Vojvodina
08.03.2017 16:00 Spartak 48 : 74 Radivoj Korać
07.03.2017 18:30 Šabac 89 : 72 Vršac
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Radivoj Korać 22 19 3 41
2 Crvena zvezda 22 18 4 40
3 Partizan 1953 22 17 5 39
4 Vršac 22 14 8 36
5 Kraljevo 22 14 8 36
6 Vrbas Medela 22 12 10 34
7 Šabac 22 10 12 32
8 Spartak 22 9 13 31
9 Student 22 7 15 29
10 Šumadija 22 7 15 29
11 Novosadska ŽKA 22 5 17 27
12 Vojvodina 22 0 22 22

05.03.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
03.03.2017 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 : 3 Ribnica
05.03.2017 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 2 : 3 Radnički
04.03.2017 16:00 Niš IGM Mladost 3 : 1 Partizan
04.03.2017 19:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Vojvodina NS Seme 18 15 3 44
2 Novi Pazar 18 14 4 40
3 Crvena zvezda 18 12 6 37
4 Ribnica 18 11 7 31
5 Jedinstvo (SP) 18 9 9 29
6 Radnički 18 9 9 24
7 Niš IGM Mladost 18 8 10 23
8 Spartak (LJ) 18 5 13 16
9 Partizan 18 5 13 15
10 Klek Srbijašume 18 2 16 11

17.03.2017 17:00 Spartak (S) 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
18.03.2017 20:00 Smederevo Carina 3 : 2 Borac
19.03.2017 16:00 Futog 0 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
18.03.2017 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Železničar
18.03.2017 19:00 FAP Livnica 0 : 3 VGSK
19.03.2017 16:00 Jagodina 1 : 3 VA 014 Gorenje
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Mladi radnik 19 18 1 48
2 Spartak (S) 19 17 2 49
3 Kosovska Mitrovica 19 14 5 41
4 Borac 19 13 6 42
5 VA 014 Gorenje 19 11 8 33
6 Smederevo Carina 19 10 9 31
7 Železničar 19 9 10 30
8 VGSK 19 9 10 26
9 Futog 19 6 13 19
10 Jagodina 19 6 13 18
11 FAP Livnica 19 1 18 3
12 Toplički Vitezovi 19 0 19 2

11.03.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
10.03.2017 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 MD Zrenjanin
11.03.2017 17:00 Futog 0 : 3 Vizura
10.03.2017 19:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Dinamo
12.03.2017 19:00 TENT 3 : 2 Železničar
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Jedinstvo (SP) 18 16 2 48
2 Crvena zvezda 18 13 5 40
3 Vizura 18 13 5 39
4 TENT 18 12 6 35
5 Železničar 18 10 8 30
6 Dinamo 18 10 8 30
7 MD Zrenjanin 18 6 12 14
8 Spartak 18 5 13 18
9 Futog 18 4 14 12
10 Jedinstvo (U) 18 1 17 4

24.03.2017 19:00 Kraguj Radnički 0 : 3 Beograd
25.03.2017 19:30 Roda TIP Takovo Zvezda Helios
25.03.2017 20:00 Eaton Srem Tempo TIP Smederevo
26.03.2017 17:00 Omladinac TIP Vranje
26.03.2017 19:00 Leskovac 98 TIP Gimnazijalac
15.03.2017 15:00 FOK 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Klek Srbijašume 20 19 1 56
2 Eaton Srem Tempo 19 18 1 52
3 Vranje 19 12 7 38
4 Beograd 20 12 8 35
5 FOK 20 11 9 36
6 Takovo Zvezda Helios 19 11 8 35
7 Roda 19 11 8 28
8 Omladinac 19 8 11 22
9 Gimnazijalac 19 7 12 21
10 Smederevo 19 5 14 17
11 Leskovac 98 19 2 17 7
12 Kraguj Radnički 20 0 20 1

25.03.2017 18:50 Vojvodina TIP Požarevac
22.03.2017 20:30 Crvena zvezda 24 : 31 Sloga
25.03.2017 19:00 Dinamo TIP Rudar
25.03.2017 19:00 Jugović TIP Morava
25.03.2017 20:00 Partizan TIP Spartak Vojput
25.03.2017 17:30 Šamot 65 TIP Metaloplastika
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 21 16 1 4 33
2 Crvena zvezda 22 15 2 5 32
3 Spartak Vojput 21 14 1 6 29
4 Dinamo 21 14 1 6 29
5 Sloga 22 13 1 8 27
6 Šamot 65 21 11 2 8 24
7 Rudar 21 7 5 9 19
8 Partizan 21 7 4 10 18
9 Metaloplastika 21 7 3 11 17
10 Požarevac 21 4 4 13 12
11 Morava 21 4 3 14 11
12 Jugović 21 1 1 19 3

25.03.2017 18:00 Priboj TIP Dubočica 54
25.03.2017 19:00 Inđija TIP Zlatar
24.03.2017 18:00 Proleter : Kolubara
25.03.2017 18:00 Obilić TIP Mokra Gora
25.03.2017 20:30 Sindjelić TIP Topličanin
25.03.2017 19:00 Vranje 1957 TIP Novi Pazar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Obilić 14 11 0 3 22
2 Mokra Gora 14 10 2 2 22
3 Dubočica 54 14 10 1 3 21
4 Proleter 14 7 4 3 18
5 Priboj 14 6 2 6 14
6 Sindjelić 14 6 2 6 14
7 Zlatar 14 6 1 7 13
8 Kolubara 14 6 1 7 13
9 Novi Pazar 14 4 3 7 11
10 Vranje 1957 14 5 1 8 11
11 Inđija 14 3 2 9 8
12 Topličanin 14 0 1 13 1

11.03.2017 18:00 Medicinar 36 : 31 Naisa
10.03.2017 17:30 Junior 35 : 29 Železničar
11.03.2017 19:00 Sloga 32 : 27 Jagodina
11.03.2017 17:30 Bekament Bukovička Banja 36 : 19 Kikinda
11.03.2017 18:00 Radnički KG 21 : 25 Bor RTB
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Medicinar 18 15 1 2 31
2 Bekament Bukovička Banja 18 15 0 3 30
3 Jagodina 18 9 1 8 19
4 Naisa 18 9 0 9 18
5 Kikinda 18 9 0 9 18
6 Bor RTB 18 7 2 9 16
7 Junior 18 7 1 10 15
8 Sloga 18 6 2 10 14
9 Radnički KG 18 6 0 12 12
10 Železničar 18 3 1 14 7

11 .kolo
25.03.2017 13:30 Požarevac TIP Minaqua Vojvodina
26.03.2017 18:00 Metalac TIP Župa
Proleter SP : Pančevo
25.03.2017 19:00 Mladost (NP) TIP Mladi radnik
25.03.2017 18:30 Voždovac 1955 TIP Vrbas
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Voždovac 1955 9 8 1 0 17
2 Minaqua Vojvodina 9 8 0 1 16
3 Mladost (NP) 9 6 0 3 12
4 Vrbas 9 5 2 2 12
5 Požarevac 9 5 1 3 11
6 Pančevo 9 3 0 6 6
7 Mladi radnik 9 2 0 7 4
8 Metalac 9 1 0 8 2
9 Župa 8 0 0 8 0

25.03.2017 20:00 Leteći Holandjanin TIP Deus Rol. Mošić
24.03.2017 19:00 Metalac Kolorado 7 : 2 Nova Pazova
27.03.2017 17:00 Novi Pazar TIP Kopernikus SAS
26.03.2017 19:00 Ekonomac TIP Kalča
26.03.2017 18:00 Euro Motus TIP Jastrebac
25.03.2017 16:30 FON TIP Smederevo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Euro Motus 16 14 1 1 43
2 Ekonomac 16 13 3 0 42
3 FON 16 9 3 4 30
4 Kalča 16 8 4 4 28
5 Nova Pazova 17 6 3 8 21
6 Smederevo 16 6 3 7 21
7 Jastrebac 16 6 2 8 20
8 Metalac Kolorado 17 5 3 9 18
9 Deus Rol. Mošić 16 5 2 9 17
10 Novi Pazar 16 4 3 9 15
11 Leteći Holandjanin 16 4 2 10 14
12 Kopernikus SAS 16 2 1 13 7

: Partizan 1953
20.12.2016 18:00 Kraljevo 66 : 79 Beroe
23.12.2016 17:00 Play Off Happy 52 : 67 Triglav
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Beroe 8 7 1 15
2 Triglav 8 5 3 13
3 Play Off Happy 8 4 4 12
4 Partizan 1953 8 3 5 11
5 Kraljevo 8 1 7 9

21.12.2016 18:00 Badel 1862 61 : 72 Montana 2003
22.12.2016 19:00 Budućnost Bemax 96 : 65 Athlete Celje
: Crvena zvezda
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Budućnost Bemax 8 6 2 14
2 Athlete Celje 8 6 2 14
3 Montana 2003 8 6 2 14
4 Crvena zvezda 8 2 6 10
5 Badel 1862 8 0 8 8

18.03.2017 13:30 WBA 3 : 1 Arsenal
18.03.2017 16:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Watford
18.03.2017 16:00 Everton 4 : 0 Hull
18.03.2017 16:00 Stoke 1 : 2 Chelsea
18.03.2017 16:00 Sunderland 0 : 0 Burnley
18.03.2017 16:00 West Ham 2 : 3 Leicester
18.03.2017 18:30 Bournemouth 2 : 0 Swansea
19.03.2017 13:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 3 Manchester Utd
19.03.2017 15:15 Tottenham 2 : 1 Southampton
19.03.2017 17:30 Manchester City 1 : 1 Liverpool
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Chelsea 28 22 3 3 69
2 Tottenham 28 17 8 3 59
3 Manchester City 28 17 6 5 57
4 Liverpool 29 16 8 5 56
5 Manchester Utd 27 14 10 3 52
6 Arsenal 27 15 5 7 50
7 Everton 29 14 8 7 50
8 WBA 29 12 7 10 43
9 Stoke 29 9 9 11 36
10 Southampton 27 9 6 12 33
11 Bournemouth 29 9 6 14 33
12 West Ham 29 9 6 14 33
13 Burnley 29 9 5 15 32
14 Watford 28 8 7 13 31
15 Leicester 28 8 6 14 30
16 Crystal Palace 28 8 4 16 28
17 Swansea 29 8 3 18 27
18 Hull 29 6 6 17 24
19 Middlesbrough 28 4 10 14 22
20 Sunderland 28 5 5 18 20

17.03.2017 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Ingolstadt
18.03.2017 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Darmstadt 98
18.03.2017 15:30 Köln 4 : 2 Hertha BSC
18.03.2017 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Freiburg
18.03.2017 15:30 Werder 3 : 0 RB Leipzig
18.03.2017 15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
18.03.2017 18:30 Eintracht 0 : 0 Hamburger SV
19.03.2017 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Schalke 04
19.03.2017 17:30 Borussia M'gladbach 0 : 1 Bayern
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bayern 25 19 5 1 62
2 RB Leipzig 25 15 4 6 49
3 Borussia Dortmund 25 13 7 5 46
4 Hoffenheim 25 11 12 2 45
5 Hertha BSC 25 12 4 9 40
6 Köln 25 9 10 6 37
7 Eintracht 25 10 6 9 36
8 Freiburg 25 10 5 10 35
9 Schalke 04 25 9 6 10 33
10 Borussia M'gladbach 25 9 5 11 32
11 Bayer Leverkusen 25 9 4 12 31
12 Mainz 05 25 8 5 12 29
13 Werder 25 8 5 12 29
14 Augsburg 25 7 8 10 29
15 Wolfsburg 25 8 5 12 29
16 Hamburger SV 25 7 6 12 27
17 Ingolstadt 25 5 4 16 19
18 Darmstadt 98 25 4 3 18 15

18.03.2017 18:00 Torino 2 : 2 Internazionale
18.03.2017 20:45 Milan 1 : 0 Genoa
19.03.2017 12:30 Empoli 2 : 3 Napoli
19.03.2017 15:00 Bologna 4 : 1 Chievo
19.03.2017 15:00 Crotone 0 : 1 Fiorentina
19.03.2017 15:00 Sampdoria 0 : 1 Juventus
19.03.2017 15:00 Cagliari 0 : 0 Lazio
19.03.2017 15:00 Atalanta 3 : 0 Pescara
19.03.2017 18:00 Udinese 4 : 1 Palermo
19.03.2017 20:45 Roma 3 : 1 Sassuolo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Juventus 28 23 1 4 70
2 Roma 29 21 2 6 65
3 Napoli 29 19 6 4 63
4 Lazio 29 17 6 6 57
5 Internazionale 29 17 4 8 55
6 Atalanta 29 17 4 8 55
7 Milan 28 15 5 8 50
8 Fiorentina 29 13 9 7 48
9 Sampdoria 29 11 8 10 41
10 Torino 29 10 10 9 40
11 Chievo 29 11 5 13 38
12 Udinese 29 10 6 13 36
13 Bologna 28 9 7 12 34
14 Cagliari 29 9 5 15 32
15 Sassuolo 29 9 4 16 31
16 Genoa 29 7 8 14 29
17 Empoli 29 5 7 17 22
18 Palermo 29 3 6 20 15
19 Crotone 28 3 5 20 14
20 Pescara 29 2 6 21 12

18.03.2017 20:00 Nancy 2 : 3 Lorient
18.03.2017 20:00 Bordeaux 5 : 1 Montpellier
17.03.2017 20:45 Lille 0 : 0 Marseille
19.03.2017 21:00 PSG 2 : 1 Lyon
19.03.2017 17:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Saint-Étienne
18.03.2017 20:00 Toulouse 0 : 0 Rennes
18.03.2017 20:00 Angers 3 : 0 Guingamp
18.03.2017 17:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Nice
19.03.2017 15:00 Caen 0 : 3 Monaco
17.03.2017 19:00 Metz 1 : 0 Bastia
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Monaco 30 22 5 3 71
2 PSG 30 21 5 4 68
3 Nice 30 18 10 2 64
4 Lyon 29 16 2 11 50
5 Marseille 30 13 7 10 46
6 Bordeaux 30 12 10 8 46
7 Saint-Étienne 30 11 11 8 44
8 Rennes 30 9 12 9 39
9 Angers 30 11 6 13 39
10 Guingamp 30 10 8 12 38
11 Toulouse 30 9 10 11 37
12 Nantes 29 10 7 12 37
13 Metz 29 9 8 12 35
14 Lille 30 9 7 14 34
15 Montpellier 30 8 9 13 33
16 Caen 29 8 5 16 29
17 Dijon 30 6 10 14 28
18 Nancy 29 7 7 15 28
19 Lorient 30 7 4 19 25
20 Bastia 29 5 9 15 24

17.03.2017 20:45 Las Palmas 1 : 0 Villarreal
18.03.2017 13:00 Eibar 1 : 1 Espanyol
18.03.2017 20:45 Betis 2 : 0 Osasuna
18.03.2017 16:15 Athletic Club 1 : 2 Real Madrid
18.03.2017 18:30 Alavés 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
19.03.2017 12:00 Leganés 0 : 0 Málaga
19.03.2017 16:15 Atlético Madrid 3 : 1 Sevilla
19.03.2017 18:30 Sporting Gijón 3 : 1 Granada
19.03.2017 20:45 Barcelona 4 : 2 Valencia
19.03.2017 18:30 La Coruña 0 : 1 Celta Vigo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Real Madrid 26 20 5 1 65
2 Barcelona 28 19 6 3 63
3 Sevilla 28 17 6 5 57
4 Atlético Madrid 28 16 7 5 55
5 Villarreal 28 13 9 6 48
6 Real Sociedad 28 15 3 10 48
7 Athletic Club 28 13 5 10 44
8 Eibar 28 11 8 9 41
9 Espanyol 28 10 10 8 40
10 Alavés 28 10 10 8 40
11 Celta Vigo 27 11 5 11 38
12 Las Palmas 28 9 8 11 35
13 Betis 27 8 6 13 30
14 Málaga 28 6 9 13 27
15 Valencia 27 7 6 14 27
16 La Coruña 27 6 8 13 26
17 Leganés 28 6 8 14 26
18 Sporting Gijón 28 5 6 17 21
19 Granada 28 4 7 17 19
20 Osasuna 28 1 8 19 11