Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
05.05
20:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
05.05.2010 20:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.04
19:30
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
14.04.2010 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.04
18:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
3
|
15.04.2010 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
25.11
Jagodina
Partizan
1
2
|
25.11.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
25.11
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
3
2
|
25.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
25.11
Vojvodina
Smederevo
1
0
|
25.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
25.11
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
25.11.2009 | Borac | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
28.10
Proleter (NS)
Partizan
1
2
|
28.10.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
28.10
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
28.10.2009 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.10
Smederevo
Hajduk (K)
3
0
|
28.10.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (K) | |||||
28.10
Metalac (GM)
Borac
0
1
|
28.10.2009 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.10
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
28.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.10
Banat
Spartak
0
2
|
28.10.2009 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
Jagodina
Sevojno
1
0
|
28.10.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
28.10
OFK Beograd
Partizan (KM)
3
1
|
28.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Partizan (KM) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
22.09
OFK Beograd
Novi Sad
1
1
|
22.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.09
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
23.09.2009 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.09
Srem (SM)
Borac
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | Srem (SM) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.09
Voždovac
Jagodina
0
1
|
23.09.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
23.09
Partizan (KM)
Napredak
0
0
|
23.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
BSK Borča
Sevojno
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
23.09
Čukarički Stankom
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
23.09
Smederevo
Kolubara
4
0
|
23.09.2009 | Smederevo | 4 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
23.09
Hajduk (K)
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | Hajduk (K) | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
23.09
Spartak
Bežanija
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
23.09
Rad
Mladost (L)
2
3
|
23.09.2009 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
23.09
Proleter (NS)
Javor Habitfarm
3
1
|
23.09.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
23.09
Radnički (S)
Banat
1
3
|
23.09.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
23.09
Vojvodina
Dinamo
4
0
|
23.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
23.09
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (A)
6
1
|
23.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
23.09
Partizan
Inđija
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Inđija |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
02.09
Partizan (KM)
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
02.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
02.09
Radnički (S)
Hajduk (B)
1
0
|
02.09.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
02.09
Srem (J)
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
02.09.2009 | Srem (J) | 1 : 1 | Proleter (NS) |