30.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Å umadija (A)
4
0
|
30.08.2009 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Å umadija (A) |
30.08
Car Konstantin
Rudar Alpos
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
30.08
Jedinstvo (P)
RadniÄki (P)
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
30.08
Vlasina
Radnik
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Vlasina | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
30.08
Hajduk Veljko
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ |
30.08
Dolina
Veternik Viskol
5
1
|
30.08.2009 | Dolina | 5 : 1 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
30.08
PaliÄ
Donji Srem
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | PaliÄ | 1 : 1 | Donji Srem |
30.08
Beograd
Srem
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
30.08
Resnik
RadniÄki (O)
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
30.08
SindjeliÄ
Voždovac
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Voždovac |
30.08
Orlovac
Bane
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
30.08
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
SuŔica
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
30.08
Vodojaža
Pobeda
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
30.08
Prijevor
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Prijevor | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
30.08
Polet (LJ)
Omladinac (NS)
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) |
30.08
OseÄina
Sloga (BB)
1
6
|
30.08.2009 | OseÄina | 1 : 6 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
30.08
Sloga (S)
Ribnica
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
30.08
KruŔik
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | KruŔik | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
30.08
Zlatar
RadniÄki (K)
4
0
|
30.08.2009 | Zlatar | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
30.08
Jadar (GD)
RadniÄki Zorka
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki Zorka |
30.08
Zvižd
ObiliÄ (Ž)
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
30.08
Homoljac
Vrbovac
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
30.08
Seljak
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
30.08
Partizan (BB)
Omladinac (Å )
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
30.08
Borac
ŽelezniÄar Inon
6
0
|
30.08.2009 | Borac | 6 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar Inon |
30.08
Jastrebac (B)
Mladost (M)
1
2
|
30.08.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (M) | |||||
30.08
Radan
Napredak
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
BobiŔte
Pusta Reka
1
3
|
30.08.2009 | BobiŔte | 1 : 3 | Pusta Reka | |||||
30.08
Mladost (L)
VuÄje
1
2
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | VuÄje | |||||
30.08
Mladost (B)
Zaplanjac
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Zaplanjac |
30.08
TrgovaÄki
TemniÄ
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 1 | TemniÄ | |||||
30.08
Slatina (B)
Rudar (B)
2
2
|
30.08.2009 | Slatina (B) | 2 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
30.08
Sloga (Ä)
Borac
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.08
Pepeljevac
Äerdap
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Äerdap |
30.08
Borac
Radnik
0
3
|
30.08.2009 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
30.08
BaÄka 1901
BuduÄnost (A)
6
1
|
30.08.2009 | BaÄka 1901 | 6 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
30.08
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
BaÄka (P)
RadniÄki (Z)
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | BaÄka (P) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) |
30.08
RadniÄki (I)
Borac
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | RadniÄki (I) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.08
Hajduk
Sloven
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
30.08
BuduÄnost (M)
JugoviÄ
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 1 : 0 | JugoviÄ | |||||
30.08
Index
RadniÄki (SM)
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Index | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) |
30.08
GSP Polet
Žarkovo
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | GSP Polet | 0 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
30.08
Borac (O)
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
30.08
PKB
Slavija
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | PKB | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
30.08
Milutinac
BuduÄnost (D)
4
1
|
30.08.2009 | Milutinac | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
30.08
RadniÄki (NB)
PoŔtar
8
1
|
30.08.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 8 : 1 | PoÅ”tar |
30.08
Proleter Lasta
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
30.08
Mataruge
Morava
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
30.08
Radnik
Borac (A)
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
30.08
Napredak
KaraÄorÄe
2
5
|
30.08.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 5 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
30.08
Rudar
Tutin
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Tutin |
30.08
Napredak (K)
DragaÄevo
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Napredak (K) | 2 : 1 | DragaÄevo | |||||
30.08
Mladost (P)
Rudar
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
30.08
Jedinstvo (GG)
Å umadija
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
30.08
GoruŔica
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
|
30.08.2009 | GoruŔica | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) |
30.08
SeÄica
ViŔesava
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | SeÄica | 3 : 1 | ViÅ”esava | |||||
30.08
Arilje
Lazarica
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Arilje | 0 : 1 | Lazarica | |||||
30.08
Jedinstvo
Jasen
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
30.08
PeruÄac
GP Zlatibor
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | PeruÄac | 1 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
30.08
Zlatibor (Ä)
Polet
2
2
|
30.08.2009 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.08
ŽelezniÄar
Crnokosa
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
30.08
Omladinac
Napredak
4
2
|
30.08.2009 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Napredak |
30.08
Rajac
Ribnikar
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Rajac | 0 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
30.08
Brezovica
BrežÄe
6
1
|
30.08.2009 | Brezovica | 6 : 1 | BrežÄe | |||||
30.08
Vrujci
Tulari
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Vrujci | 1 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
30.08
ZSK
Sovljak
1
4
|
30.08.2009 | ZSK | 1 : 4 | Sovljak |
30.08
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
Radnik
Drugovac
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
30.08
ŽelezniÄar (S)
ŽelezniÄar (K)
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
30.08
Udarnik
Sloga
1
2
|
30.08.2009 | Udarnik | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
Mladi borac
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Mladi borac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.08
Mladi radnik
Lunjevac
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
30.08
Napredak
Cerovac
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Cerovac |
30.08
Banja
Junkovac
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
30.08
Å umadija
Borac (P)
4
0
|
30.08.2009 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
30.08
Å umadinac (B)
Bare
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Bare | |||||
30.08
Borac (Lj)
AranÄelovac
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Borac (Lj) | 0 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
30.08
Beli Orlovi
KaraÄorÄe (R)
1
4
|
30.08.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 4 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
30.08
Badnjevac
Å umadinac (N)
1
4
|
30.08.2009 | Badnjevac | 1 : 4 | Å umadinac (N) |
30.08
Polet (A)
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Polet (A) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.08
Vihor
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Vihor | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
30.08
Sloga (K)
Beli Orao
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
30.08
Borac
Bata BuliÄ
4
3
|
30.08.2009 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
30.08
Mlava
Napredak (VC)
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Mlava | 2 : 0 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
30.08
Crni Vrh
Petar Dobrnjac
1
3
|
30.08.2009 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
30.08
Dunavac
Napredak (N)
3
2
|
30.08.2009 | Dunavac | 3 : 2 | Napredak (N) |
30.08
BuduÄnost (PK)
Omladinac (GK)
5
2
|
30.08.2009 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 5 : 2 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
30.08
OFK NiÅ”
Äegar
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Äegar | |||||
30.08
Vulkan
Morava (Ä)
5
0
|
30.08.2009 | Vulkan | 5 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
30.08
Delijski Vis
Proleter (M)
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
30.08
Stevan NeŔticki
VrtiŔte
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | Stevan NeŔticki | 0 : 2 | VrtiŔte |
30.08
Rad
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
30.08.2009 | Rad | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
RadniÄki
RasovaÄa
0
3
|
30.08.2009 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | RasovaÄa | |||||
30.08
Morava
Bukovik
4
0
|
30.08.2009 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
30.08
Zemljoradnik
NaŔa krila
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | NaŔa krila | |||||
30.08
Mladost (B)
Moravica
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Moravica |
30.08
Rudna Glava
Rajac
2
3
|
30.08.2009 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
30.08
Sloga
Nemetali
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
30.08
KljuÄ
Majdanpek
2
2
|
30.08.2009 | KljuÄ | 2 : 2 | Majdanpek | |||||
30.08
RadniÄki
BSK
0
3
|
30.08.2009 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
30.08
MiloŔevo
Krivelj
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | MiloŔevo | 2 : 0 | Krivelj |
30.08
BaÄka (M)
Vinogradar
3
5
|
30.08.2009 | BaÄka (M) | 3 : 5 | Vinogradar | |||||
30.08
Proleter
Jadran
3
3
|
30.08.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
30.08
Tavankut
Preporod
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Tavankut | 0 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
30.08
Krivaja
EÄÅ”eg
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | EÄÅ”eg |
30.08
Crvena zvezda
Vulturul
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
30.08
BuduÄnost (BB)
Slavija
4
3
|
30.08.2009 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 4 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
30.08
RadniÄki (B)
Sloga
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
Jugoslavija
Proleter
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
Tempo
Polet
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Polet |
30.08
Zadrugar
OFK Klek
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
30.08
Potisje
Delija
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Delija | |||||
30.08
ŽAK
Vojvodina
5
2
|
30.08.2009 | ŽAK | 5 : 2 | Vojvodina |
30.08
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
30.08.2009 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rusin
PIK Prigrevica
2
1
|
30.08.2009 16:30 | Rusin | 2 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica |
30.08
Kabel
Hercegovac
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Kabel | 2 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
30.08
Omladinac (S)
Vrbas
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
30.08
Mladost (BP)
Jedinstvo (R)
4
0
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
30.08
Mladost (NS)
Borac (Å )
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
30.08
Srbobran
Sremac
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Srbobran | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
30.08
Petrovaradin
Slavija (NS)
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 1 | Slavija (NS) |
30.08
Jadran
Sloga MilŔped
3
2
|
30.08.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
30.08
LSK LaÄarak
Borac (S)
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | LSK LaÄarak | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
30.08
FruŔkogorac
Hajduk (B)
0
5
|
30.08.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 5 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
30.08
Mladost
Hajduk (V)
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
30.08
GraniÄar (K)
Podrinje
1
3
|
30.08.2009 | GraniÄar (K) | 1 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
30.08
GraniÄar (A)
PSK Putinci
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | GraniÄar (A) | 1 : 0 | PSK Putinci |
30.08
Vrnjci
ŽiÄa
4
2
|
30.08.2009 | Vrnjci | 4 : 2 | ŽiÄa | |||||
30.08
Granit
Lazac
5
1
|
30.08.2009 | Granit | 5 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
30.08
Tavnik
Mlada krila
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Tavnik | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
30.08
Olimpik
Polet (R)
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Olimpik | 0 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
30.08
Å umadija
Partizan
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
30.08
Morava (M)
Mladost (V)
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Morava (M) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
30.08
Grdica
Jedinstvo (D)
5
0
|
30.08.2009 | Grdica | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) |
30.08
Borac (K)
Cer
0
3
|
30.08.2009 | Borac (K) | 0 : 3 | Cer | |||||
30.08
Prva iskra
Stari Jadar
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Prva iskra | 1 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
30.08
Stolice
Granit
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Stolice | 1 : 0 | Granit | |||||
30.08
Milan OrliÄ
TE GuÄevo
0
5
|
30.08.2009 | Milan OrliÄ | 0 : 5 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
30.08
Sloga (S)
CrnÄa
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | CrnÄa | |||||
30.08
Velika Reka
Radjevac
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Velika Reka | 0 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
30.08
Rudar (B)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
Borac
Bokanja
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
30.08
Mladi rudar
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
3
|
30.08.2009 | Mladi rudar | 1 : 3 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
30.08
BSK Belosavci
OFK Å atornja
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | BSK Belosavci | 1 : 1 | OFK Å atornja | |||||
30.08
TreŔnjevica
VenÄani
5
0
|
30.08.2009 | TreÅ”njevica | 5 : 0 | VenÄani | |||||
30.08
Å umadinac
Sloga
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Å umadinac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
Radoje DomanoviÄ
Jasenica
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Jasenica |
30.08
Sloga (Z)
Mladost (CK)
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
30.08
Kotlenik
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Kotlenik | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.08
BSK
Sloga (M)
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
30.08
Polet
Lepenica
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Lepenica | |||||
30.08
Mladost (R)
ŽSK
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
30.08
KaraÄorÄe
RaÄa PopoviÄ
1
3
|
30.08.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 3 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | |||||
30.08
Omladinac
Mladost MG
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Mladost MG |
30.08
Sloga
Polet
6
0
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.08
Pobeda
Makce
2
3
|
30.08.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 3 | Makce | |||||
30.08
Carevac
Jedinstvo
2
5
|
30.08.2009 | Carevac | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
Sloga (Ä)
Pionir
6
1
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 6 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
30.08
Borac
Mladost
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
30.08
Jedinstvo
KoŔava
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | KoŔava | |||||
30.08
Omladinac
RadniÄki
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.08
Zadrugar
Vrelo
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
30.08
KrilaÅ”
Integral
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | KrilaÅ” | 0 : 0 | Integral | |||||
30.08
Napredak
Mladost
3
2
|
30.08.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
Rudar
DragoÅ”
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | DragoÅ” |
30.08
Zadrugar
Crvena zastava
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
30.08
BuduÄnost
Moravac
1
6
|
30.08.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 6 | Moravac | |||||
30.08
Rujnik
Rudar
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Rujnik | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
30.08
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
30.08
Omladinac (D)
Kolonija
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
30.08
BSK BavaniŔte
Omladinac (O)
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | BSK BavaniŔte | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
30.08
Proleter
Pobeda
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
30.08
Mladost
Borac (S)
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
30.08
Borac (P)
Vojvodina
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
Glogonj
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Glogonj | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.08
Unirea
Plavi Dunav
3
3
|
30.08.2009 | Unirea | 3 : 3 | Plavi Dunav |
30.08
KaraÅ” (K)
KaraÅ” (J)
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | KaraÅ” (K) | 2 : 0 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
30.08
Mladost
Ratar
1
2
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
30.08
Vinogradar
Dobrica
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
30.08
Jedinstvo
VrŔac United
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | VrŔac United | |||||
30.08
Sloga
Potporanj
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
30.08
Bratstvo Unirea
Borac
7
2
|
30.08.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 7 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.08
Dunav
Hajduk
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
HajduÄica
Banat
7
0
|
30.08.2009 | HajduÄica | 7 : 0 | Banat |
30.08
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
5
0
|
30.08.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.08
Jedinstvo
2. Oktobar
3
2
|
30.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | 2. Oktobar |
30.08
ŽelezniÄar (I)
Polet
5
0
|
30.08.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.08
Dunav
Sremac
2
2
|
30.08.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
30.08
Borac
ÄSK Äortanovci
2
4
|
30.08.2009 | Borac | 2 : 4 | ÄSK Äortanovci | |||||
30.08
FruŔkogorac
Podunavac
4
1
|
30.08.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 1 | Podunavac |
30.08
Zvezda
Musina reka
4
1
|
30.08.2009 | Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
30.08
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Gruža
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
30.08
Omladinac (D)
MiloÄajac
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | MiloÄajac | |||||
30.08
ZgodaÄica
Jovo Kursula
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | ZgodaÄica | 2 : 1 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
30.08
Kablar
BuduÄnost (S)
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Kablar | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (S) | |||||
30.08
Progorelica
BogutovaÄka Banja
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Progorelica | 2 : 1 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
30.08
Stubal
Äibukovac
4
0
|
30.08.2009 | Stubal | 4 : 0 | Äibukovac |
30.08
Morava
Stari Trstenik
2
2
|
30.08.2009 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
30.08
Tomako Internacional
Beli Orlovi
1
14
|
30.08.2009 | Tomako Internacional | 1 : 14 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
30.08
Gradina
Topoljak
1
2
|
30.08.2009 | Gradina | 1 : 2 | Topoljak | |||||
30.08
Vinogradar
Ribnik
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
30.08
Omladinac
Sloga
1
4
|
30.08.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 4 | Sloga |
30.08
Sveti Stefan
Dunav
1
3
|
30.08.2009 | Sveti Stefan | 1 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
30.08
Mladost
Mladi proleter
3
2
|
30.08.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Mladi proleter | |||||
30.08
Crvenka
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
30.08
19:30
Partizan
Hajduk
1
0
|
30.08.2009 19:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
17:30
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
30.08.2009 17:30 | Rad | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
30.08
20:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
30.08.2009 20:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
30.08
Proleter (NS)
Zemun
3
0
|
30.08.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
30.08
Dinamo
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
30.08
Kolubara
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
30.08
Zemun
Voždovac
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
30.08
BSK BorÄa
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
30.08
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Jagodina
0
0
|
30.08.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
30.08
Borac (Ä)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
30.08.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
30.08
Partizan
MaÄva
10
1
|
30.08.2009 | Partizan | 10 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
30.08
BSK BorÄa
Timok
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
30.08
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
30.08
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ä)
2
1
|
30.08.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
30.08
Napredak
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
2
|
30.08.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
30.08
Rad
Zemun
3
1
|
30.08.2009 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
30.08
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
1
2
|
30.08.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik |
30.08
Bežanija
Rad
0
1
|
30.08.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
30.08
Morava
Zemun
1
0
|
30.08.2009 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
30.08
Napredak
Jagodina
2
0
|
30.08.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
30.08
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
30.08.2009 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
30.08
Partizan
Smederevo
5
0
|
30.08.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Smederevo |