29.08
16:30
PÄinja
Mladost (M)
1
2
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | PÄinja | 1 : 2 | Mladost (M) |
29.08
17:00
FruŔkogorac
Index
0
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 0 | Index | |||||
29.08
17:00
Petrovaradin
Mladost
0
3
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
TSK
1
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | 1 : 2 | TSK | |||||
29.08
17:00
ŽSK
Slavija
1
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
29.08
17:00
MiletiÄ
OFK Sirig
1
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | MiletiÄ | 1 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
29.08
17:00
FruŔkogorski partizan
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 2 : 1 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
BaÄka
0
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | BaÄka |
29.08
17:00
Napredak
OFK Bratstvo
0
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | OFK Bratstvo |
29.08
17:00
Spartak 1911
Jedinstvo (V)
3
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Spartak 1911 | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Potporanj
Sloga (BNS)
3
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Potporanj | 3 : 2 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Polet
10
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 10 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Borac (St)
Crvena zvezda
5
3
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Borac (St) | 5 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Vojvodina (S)
3
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina (S) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Dolina
2
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Vulturul
4
3
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 4 : 3 | Vulturul | |||||
29.08
17:00
RadniÄki (B)
Strela
3
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 2 | Strela |
29.08
17:00
NS Tatko
Jastreb
4
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | NS Tatko | 4 : 1 | Jastreb | |||||
29.08
17:00
Pobeda
Partizanski put
0
3
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Partizanski put | |||||
29.08
17:00
Spartak
Svetlost Badnjevac
0
6
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 6 | Svetlost Badnjevac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Real
6
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 6 : 0 | Real | |||||
29.08
17:00
Borac
Kosovac
3
3
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Kosovac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost 1982
1
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Mladost 1982 | |||||
29.08
17:00
KaÄuÅ”a
Akademija 10
0
7
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | KaÄuÅ”a | 0 : 7 | Akademija 10 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Trbunje
Dundjerski
4
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Trbunje | 4 : 1 | Dundjerski | |||||
29.08
17:00
DobriÄ
Polet
0
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | DobriÄ | 0 : 2 | Polet |
29.08
17:30
RadniÄki
Mladost (J)
2
5
|
29.08.2018 17:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 5 | Mladost (J) |
29.08
17:00
Modrica
Konjuh
2
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Modrica | 2 : 2 | Konjuh | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mudrakovac
Žabare
1
4
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 4 | Žabare | |||||
29.08
17:00
SebeÄevac
Parunovac
3
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | SebeÄevac | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Globoder
Borac
3
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Globoder | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Mladost VPD
2
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 2 : 2 | Mladost VPD | |||||
29.08
17:00
Rasina
Naupare
2
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Rasina | 2 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
29.08
17:00
Zdravinje
Kapidžija
1
5
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Zdravinje | 1 : 5 | Kapidžija | |||||
29.08
17:00
Bukovica
Äarapan
2
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Bukovica | 2 : 2 | Äarapan |
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Juhor 2016
2
7
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 7 | OFK Juhor 2016 |
29.08
20:00
Zrinjski
Zvijezda 09
5
2
|
29.08.2018 20:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 |
29.08
17:00
InÄija
OFK Žarkovo
2
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
29.08
17:00
TSC
Metalac
2
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
29.08
17:00
BeÄej 1918
Javor Matis
1
3
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 1 : 3 | Javor Matis | |||||
29.08
17:00
Trajal
Zlatibor
1
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
29.08
17:00
Teleoptik
SinÄeliÄ
0
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
29.08
18:30
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
29.08.2018 18:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.08
19:00
Borac
Bežanija
0
3
|
29.08.2018 19:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
29.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1923
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki 1923
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
8
0
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 8 : 0 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Metalac
Mladi radnik 1926
4
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Metalac | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Javor Matis
MaÄva
1
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Javor Matis | 1 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
29.08
16:30
Novi Pazar
Smederevo 1924
1
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Å umadija (A)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Å umadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (U)
3
5
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 5 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Borac
Mladost
2
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Loznica
2
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | Loznica |
29.08
10:00
TSC
Borac (NS)
3
2
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | TSC | 3 : 2 | Borac (NS) | |||||
29.08
15:00
OFK VrŔac
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
29.08.2018 15:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
29.08
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Hajduk 1912
1
3
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 1 : 3 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
29.08
10:00
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
29.08
10:00
Petar PuaÄa
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Petar PuaÄa | 2 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
29.08
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (Z)
3
0
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (Z) |
29.08
Bor
Napredak 1929
3
0
|
29.08.2018 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Napredak 1929 |
29.08
09:00
011
Brodarac 2
2
0
|
29.08.2018 09:00 | 011 | 2 : 0 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
29.08
09:30
SinÄeliÄ
BSK BorÄa
6
2
|
29.08.2018 09:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 6 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
29.08
10:00
RadniÄki (NB)
DIF
3
2
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 3 : 2 | DIF | |||||
29.08
15:00
GrafiÄar
Studentski Grad
3
1
|
29.08.2018 15:00 | GrafiÄar | 3 : 1 | Studentski Grad | |||||
29.08
16:30
Zemun
Kolubara
4
0
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Kolubara |
29.08
09:00
Žarkovo
GSP Polet
4
1
|
29.08.2018 09:00 | Žarkovo | 4 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Palilulac
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
29.08
15:00
Voždovac
Vojvodina
2
1
|
29.08.2018 15:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.08
10:00
BASK
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | BASK | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dinamo (P)
2
2
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Dinamo (P) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Internacional
RadniÄki (N)
3
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Internacional | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
29.08
10:00
Rad
ÄukariÄki
0
5
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Rad | 0 : 5 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
29.08
15:30
Spartak ŽK
Brodarac
2
0
|
29.08.2018 15:30 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
29.08
10:00
Partizan
InÄija
3
0
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
29.08
12:00
Trajal
Crvena Zvezda
0
5
|
29.08.2018 12:00 | Trajal | 0 : 5 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.08
14:30
RadniÄki 1923
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
1
1
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
29.08
14:30
Metalac (GM)
Mladi radnik 1926
3
3
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 3 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
29.08
14:30
Javor Matis
MaÄva
2
4
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | Javor Matis | 2 : 4 | MaÄva | |||||
29.08
14:30
Novi Pazar
Smederevo 1924
1
1
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
29.08
14:30
Å umadija (A)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.08
14:30
Sloga (P)
Å umadija 1903
4
0
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 4 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
29.08
14:30
Borac
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.08
14:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Loznica
0
5
|
29.08.2018 14:30 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0 : 5 | Loznica |
29.08
12:00
TSC
Borac (NS)
3
0
|
29.08.2018 12:00 | TSC | 3 : 0 | Borac (NS) | |||||
29.08
13:00
OFK VrŔac
BaÄka 1901
3
1
|
29.08.2018 13:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac | 3 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
29.08
12:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Hajduk 1912
2
0
|
29.08.2018 12:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 2 : 0 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
29.08
11:00
InÄija
ŽelezniÄar
3
3
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | InÄija | 3 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
29.08
12:00
Petar PuaÄa
BeÄkerek 023
3
0
|
29.08.2018 12:00 | Petar PuaÄa | 3 : 0 | BeÄkerek 023 | |||||
29.08
12:00
Dinamo 1945
RadniÄki (S)
5
1
|
29.08.2018 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
29.08
10:00
Spartak
Proleter 2006
4
2
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Spartak | 4 : 2 | Proleter 2006 |
29.08
RadniÄki (N)
Bor
6
0
|
29.08.2018 | RadniÄki (N) | 6 : 0 | Bor |
29.08
12:00
Voždovac
Vojvodina
3
2
|
29.08.2018 12:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Apolon 4
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.08
16:00
Kiker
Teleoptik
2
1
|
29.08.2018 16:00 | Kiker | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.08
13:00
Zemun
Real NiÅ”
1
2
|
29.08.2018 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Real NiÅ” | |||||
29.08
12:30
Rad
ÄukariÄki
2
2
|
29.08.2018 12:30 | Rad | 2 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
29.08
17:30
Spartak ŽK
Brodarac
0
0
|
29.08.2018 17:30 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
29.08
11:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Crvena Zvezda
0
4
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.08
12:00
SinÄeliÄ MK
ÄukariÄki MK
0
9
|
29.08.2018 12:00 | SinÄeliÄ MK | 0 : 9 | ÄukariÄki MK |
29.08
11:00
Apolon 4
Bubamara
1
0
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 0 | Bubamara | |||||
29.08
11:00
Mokra Gora
Å umadija 1903
0
2
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
29.08
11:00
Apolon
Pazar Juniors
3
0
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | Apolon | 3 : 0 | Pazar Juniors | |||||
29.08
11:00
Bane
RadniÄki 1923
1
5
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | Bane | 1 : 5 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
29.08
11:00
Kosmet
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | Kosmet | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.08
11:00
Sport Klub 99
Kiker
1
2
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | Sport Klub 99 | 1 : 2 | Kiker | |||||
29.08
11:00
JoŔanica
OFK AS 2003
0
2
|
29.08.2018 11:00 | JoŔanica | 0 : 2 | OFK AS 2003 |
29.08
16:30
Sloboda (Ä)
FAP
0
7
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Sloboda (Ä) | 0 : 7 | FAP | |||||
29.08
16:30
GauÄosi
Borac
0
4
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | GauÄosi | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Kinder
9
2
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Sloga (BB) | 9 : 2 | Kinder | |||||
29.08
16:30
Metalac
Sloboda (U)
0
2
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
ÄaÄak 94
1
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Javor
LFK Mladost
2
0
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Javor | 2 : 0 | LFK Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (P)
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
29.08
16:30
Å abac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Å abac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Loznica
1
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
29.08
16:30
MaÄva
Senjak
2
0
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | MaÄva | 2 : 0 | Senjak | |||||
29.08
16:30
MaÄva 2005
BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2014
1
1
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | MaÄva 2005 | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
29.08
16:30
PÄelinjo
RadniÄki
0
0
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | PÄelinjo | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.08
16:30
OFK OseÄina
Savacijum
0
5
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | OFK OseÄina | 0 : 5 | Savacijum | |||||
29.08
16:30
Vojvode
Drina
1
3
|
29.08.2018 16:30 | Vojvode | 1 : 3 | Drina |
29.08
RadniÄki 2012
LevaÄ
8
0
|
29.08.2018 | RadniÄki 2012 | 8 : 0 | LevaÄ | |||||
29.08
Jagodina
Jedinstvo 2014
0
10
|
29.08.2018 | Jagodina | 0 : 10 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
29.08
Rosulja 2014
Krstarica
0
4
|
29.08.2018 | Rosulja 2014 | 0 : 4 | Krstarica | |||||
29.08
PreŔevo
Napredak junior 2018
0
13
|
29.08.2018 | PreŔevo | 0 : 13 | Napredak junior 2018 | |||||
29.08
VuÄice
Lavice DuboÄica
0
4
|
29.08.2018 | VuÄice | 0 : 4 | Lavice DuboÄica | |||||
29.08
MaŔinac
Kolibri
11
0
|
29.08.2018 | MaŔinac | 11 : 0 | Kolibri |
29.08
BSK BorÄa
Lokomotiva
0
5
|
29.08.2018 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 5 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.08
RadniÄki
Brodarac 1947
0
2
|
29.08.2018 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
29.08
Kolubara
Teleoptik
0
5
|
29.08.2018 | Kolubara | 0 : 5 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.08
BSK 1925
Zemun
1
1
|
29.08.2018 | BSK 1925 | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
29.08
Partizan
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
29.08.2018 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.08
Cukaricki
Radnicki
5
0
|
29.08.2018 | Cukaricki | 5 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
29.08
Vozdovac
OLE
2
4
|
29.08.2018 | Vozdovac | 2 : 4 | OLE | |||||
29.08
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
6
0
|
29.08.2018 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 : 0 | Rad |
29.08
20:45
Vardar
Metalurg
34
28
|
29.08.2018 20:45 | Vardar | 34 : 28 | Metalurg | |||||
29.08
19:00
IzviÄaÄ
Meshkov Brest
29
33
|
29.08.2018 19:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 29 : 33 | Meshkov Brest |