29.08
16:30
Ozren
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
29.08
16:30
Radnički (S)
OFK Bor
4
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 3 | OFK Bor | |||||
29.08
16:30
Timok
Sinđelić
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Timok | 0 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
29.08
16:30
Radnički (P)
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Tabane 1970
Dunav
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Tabane 1970 | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
29.08
16:30
Car Konstantin
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT |
29.08
16:30
Odžaci
Radnički (NP)
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Odžaci | 3 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga
Dunav
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
29.08
16:30
Cement
Banat
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
29.08
16:30
TSC
Železničar
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | TSC | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Omladinac
Radnički (SM)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Bačka 1901
Vršac
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Bačka 1901 | 5 : 0 | Vršac |
29.08
16:30
IMT
Žarkovo
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
29.08
10:00
BASK
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sopot
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Teleoptik
Stepojevac Vaga
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Stepojevac Vaga |
29.08
16:30
Sloga (K)
Polet (LJ)
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Zvižd
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
29.08
16:30
Železničar
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Šumadija (A)
Mihajlovac 1934
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Mihajlovac 1934 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Smederevo 1924
Karađorđe
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
29.08
16:30
FAP
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mokra Gora
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mačva
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Mačva |
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Morava
5
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.08
16:30
Kosanica
SFS Borac
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Kosanica | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac |
29.08
16:30
Napredak
Šarbanovac
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Šarbanovac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Rtanj
Pukovac
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Rtanj | 1 : 2 | Pukovac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Đerdap
Svrljig
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Đerdap | 2 : 2 | Svrljig |
29.08
16:30
Morava
Vranjska Banja
3
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (L)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Balkanski
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Balkanski | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
29.08
16:30
Lužnica
Bobište
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Lužnica | 5 : 0 | Bobište |
29.08
16:30
Vršac United
ŽAK
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Vršac United | 0 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
29.08
16:30
Proleter (BK)
Radnički (K)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Slavia
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 2 | Slavia | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloboda
Budućnost
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga
Kozara
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (L)
Radnički (S)
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Radnički Zrenjanin
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BK) |
29.08
16:30
Radnički (S)
Bratstvo 1946
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo 1946 | |||||
29.08
16:30
OFK Vrbas
Bečej 1918
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Vrbas | 2 : 4 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Srbobran
Sloga (Č)
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Srbobran | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Č) |
29.08
16:30
Sloga
Budućnost (SN)
4
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Budućnost (SN) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Slavija
Borac
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladost (BJ)
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jugović
Kabel
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jugović | 1 : 0 | Kabel |
29.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Grafičar
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Grafičar |
29.08
16:30
Gruža
Napredak
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Gruža | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.08
16:30
VGSK
RSK
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | RSK | |||||
29.08
16:30
Radnički 1926
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički 1926 | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Morava
Rudar
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
29.08
16:30
Ribnica
Sloga 1940 (BB)
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Budućnost
Zadrugar
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
29.08
16:30
Sloboda (Č)
Slavija (K)
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 2 | Slavija (K) |
29.08
17:30
Blagotin
Mačkovac
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Blagotin | 1 : 2 | Mačkovac |
29.08
17:00
Morava
Koprijan 1975
9
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Morava | 9 : 0 | Koprijan 1975 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Polet
Zemljoradnik
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Zemljoradnik |
29.08
16:30
Poreč
BSK
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Poreč | 0 : 1 | BSK |
29.08
16:30
Rudar
Trebič
3
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Trebič | |||||
29.08
16:30
Vratarnica
BSK
0
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Vratarnica | 0 : 5 | BSK |
29.08
16:30
Levosoje Talenat
Lugina
2
6
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Levosoje Talenat | 2 : 6 | Lugina |
29.08
17:00
Radnički
Budućnost
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mramor
Morava
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mramor | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter
Brzi Brod
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Brzi Brod | |||||
29.08
17:00
Palilulac
Vulkan
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
29.08
17:00
OFK Niš
Jedinstvo (GM)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Niš | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GM) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost
Aluminjum
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vrtište
Rudar
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vrtište | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Crvena zastava
Sloboda
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
29.08
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
29.08
17:00
Begej
Polet
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Begej | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter 2006
Krajina
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Naftagas
Vojvodina 1928
2
8
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Naftagas | 2 : 8 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Banat
Zadrugar
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kikinda 1909
Roham
4
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 4 : 0 | Roham | |||||
29.08
17:00
Napredak
Radnički 1911
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1911 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Borac Aleksandrovo
Bilećanin
4
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Borac Aleksandrovo | 4 : 2 | Bilećanin |
29.08
16:30
Stanišić
Terekveš
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Stanišić | 3 : 0 | Terekveš | |||||
29.08
16:30
Radnički 1918
OFK Šikara
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički 1918 | 0 : 3 | OFK Šikara |
29.08
16:30
Njegoš
Eđšeg
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Njegoš | 2 : 0 | Eđšeg | |||||
29.08
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
3
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 5 | Jadran | |||||
29.08
16:30
Radnički 1905
Proleter
6
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički 1905 | 6 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
16:30
Obilić
Potisje
4
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Obilić | 4 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
29.08
16:30
Krivaja
Bajša
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
29.08
16:30
Preporod
Vinogradar
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Preporod | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar |
29.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Partizan
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
Hajduk (D)
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 1 | Hajduk (D) | |||||
29.08
17:30
Rudar
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | |||||
29.08
17:30
Sloven
Jadran
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
29.08
17:30
Podrinje
1. Maj Ruma
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 2 | 1. Maj Ruma | |||||
29.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
OFK Brestač
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 2 | OFK Brestač | |||||
29.08
17:30
Ljukovo
Donji Petrovci
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
29.08
17:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Graničar 1924
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 1 : 3 | Graničar 1924 |
29.08
17:00
Hercegovac
Borac
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Krila Krajine
Budućnost
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kulpin
Hajduk
2
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kulpin | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
29.08
17:00
Miletić
Sutjeska
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Miletić | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Napredak
Tvrdjava
3
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 5 | Tvrdjava | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Titel
0
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Titel | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Stari Grad
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Stari Grad |
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.08
17:00
Petrovaradin
Fruškogorski partizan
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 5 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vinogradar
OFK Sirig
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sofeks
OFK Futog
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sofeks | 1 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
29.08
17:00
TSK
Index
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | TSK | 1 : 1 | Index | |||||
29.08
17:00
Susek
Šajkaš 1908
5
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Susek | 5 : 2 | Šajkaš 1908 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
29.08
16:30
Mladost (C)
Šumadija
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (C) | 1 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
29.08
16:30
OFK Zabrežje
OFK Borac
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 1 | OFK Borac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (Č)
Strelac
5
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (Č) | 5 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
29.08
16:30
TEK Sloga
Veliki Borak
4
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 4 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
29.08
16:30
Brodarac
Sindjelić 2012
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić 2012 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Pionir
Poštar Zvezdara
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | Poštar Zvezdara |
29.08
16:30
Pinosava
Selo Mladenovac
3
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Pinosava | 3 : 3 | Selo Mladenovac |
29.08
Mladi borac
Šumadija
2
0
|
29.08.2015 | Mladi borac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija |
29.08
17:00
Polet
Đerdap
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Đerdap |
29.08
16:30
Šumadinac
Banja
5
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Šumadinac | 5 : 2 | Banja | |||||
29.08
16:30
Karađorđe
Borac
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 0 | Borac |
29.08
16:30
Jasen
Ariljska rampa
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jasen | 1 : 3 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
29.08
16:30
Soko
Savinac
1
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Soko | 1 : 5 | Savinac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Čajetina
Crnokosa
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Čajetina | 0 : 1 | Crnokosa |
29.08
16:30
Sinđelić
Borac (L)
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Radnički Šabački
Jadar
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički Šabački | 2 : 1 | Jadar |
29.08
17:30
Kolubara
Tešnjar
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Tešnjar | |||||
29.08
17:30
Kačer
OFK Jabučje
1
6
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Kačer | 1 : 6 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
29.08
17:30
ZSK
Banjani
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | ZSK | 3 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
29.08
17:30
OFK Divci
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Divci | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
29.08
17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Joševa
4
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 4 : 2 | Joševa | |||||
29.08
17:30
Trlić
Sovljak
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Trlić | 0 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
29.08
17:30
Tulari
Mladost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Tulari | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:30
Tvrdojevac
Polet
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 0 | Polet |
29.08
Pobeda
Sušica
0
4
|
29.08.2015 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Sušica | |||||
29.08
Partizan
Šumadinac
6
0
|
29.08.2015 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
29.08
Jadran
Vodojaža
2
0
|
29.08.2015 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
29.08
Budućnost
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
29.08
Jedinstvo
Vinogradi DB
3
4
|
29.08.2015 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
29.08
17:30
Borac
Mladost
2
3
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
Sloboda
Ćava
2
1
|
29.08.2015 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Ćava | |||||
29.08
Kolonija
Maršić
3
0
|
29.08.2015 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | Maršić |
29.08
17:00
Goč
Radnički
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Goč | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Slatina
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Lunjevica
Donja Vrbava
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Lunjevica | 2 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
29.08
17:00
Majdan
Mladost
4
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Majdan | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Backovac Junajted
Spartak
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Backovac Junajted | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
29.08
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.08
16:30
Radnički
Polet
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
29.08
16:30
Supska
Moravac
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Supska | 2 : 2 | Moravac |
29.08
16:30
Vinorača
Budućnost
4
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Vinorača | 4 : 0 | Budućnost |
29.08
17:30
Kamenorezac 76
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Kamenorezac 76 | 3 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
29.08
17:30
Varvarin
Mladost
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Varvarin | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
29.08
17:00
Sokolovi
Jedinstvo 1936
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sokolovi | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Rasina
Borac
2
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Rasina | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Budućnost
Sebečevac
0
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Sebečevac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Bukovica
Žabare
2
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Bukovica | 2 : 5 | Žabare | |||||
29.08
17:00
BSK
Sloga
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kapidžija
Dvorane
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kapidžija | 3 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kupci
Čarapan
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kupci | 2 : 0 | Čarapan |
29.08
16:30
Tempo
Polet
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
16:30
Borac
Planinac 2015
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Planinac 2015 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Vukašinovac
Napredak 2012
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Vukašinovac | 1 : 3 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo GVD
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo GVD | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
29.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Marjan MB
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Marjan MB | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Navalin
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sušica 2012
Mladost (DL)
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sušica 2012 | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DL) |
29.08
17:00
Delija
Proleter
4
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Delija | 4 : 2 | Proleter |
29.08
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
29.08
17:00
Žitkovica
Borac (K)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Žitkovica | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) |
29.08
16:30
Dušan Silni
Cerić
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Dušan Silni | 2 : 0 | Cerić | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost 2013
Mrovska
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost 2013 | 3 : 0 | Mrovska |
29.08
16:30
Gučevo
Sloga (LŠ)
4
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Gučevo | 4 : 3 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Čobanče
Cerova
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Čobanče | 1 : 1 | Cerova |
29.08
16:30
Milicionar
Borac
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Milicionar | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Majur
Gorki
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Majur | 3 : 0 | Gorki |
29.08
17:00
Rudar
Rubribreza
0
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Rubribreza |
29.08
17:00
Grdica
Lazac
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Partizan
Borac
4
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 4 : 4 | Borac |
29.08
17:00
Sloga
Dedinje Junajted
2
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Dedinje Junajted |
29.08
16:30
Durlan siti
Mladost
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Durlan siti | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Supovac
Stevan Nešticki
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Supovac | 3 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
29.08
16:30
Čegar 2013
Čegar 1946
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Čegar 2013 | 3 : 0 | Čegar 1946 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Morava
Sloga 1948
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Sloga 1948 | |||||
29.08
16:30
AZ Borac 2014
Delijski Vis
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | AZ Borac 2014 | 3 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
29.08
16:30
Proleter DV
Moravac 1948
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Proleter DV | 5 : 0 | Moravac 1948 |
29.08
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo 1953
4
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1953 |
29.08
17:00
Partizan-Draževac
Omladinac
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan-Draževac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
29.08
17:00
Šumadija
Polet
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sloboda
OFK Burovo
0
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 5 | OFK Burovo |
29.08
16:30
Radnik
OFK Borac
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | OFK Borac |
29.08
16:30
Bresje
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Bresje | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.08
17:00
Morava
Rujišnik
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Rujišnik | |||||
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Borjak 2013
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Borjak 2013 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sloboda 1948
Stara Čaršija
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda 1948 | 1 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
29.08
17:00
Stevka Božurevka
Mladost
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Stevka Božurevka | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Topoljak
Stragari
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Topoljak | 2 : 0 | Stragari | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Velika Drenova
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Velika Drenova |
29.08
17:00
Veternica
Badince
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Veternica | 3 : 0 | Badince | |||||
29.08
17:00
Nomanica
Atletiko
0
6
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 6 | Atletiko |
29.08
17:00
Moravac
Gornje Sinkovce
4
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Moravac | 4 : 1 | Gornje Sinkovce | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo |
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo 2014
Hajduk
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
29.08
16:30
Hajduk
Jadar 1961
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (DD)
1
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Rudar
Luk
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Luk | |||||
29.08
16:30
Prva Iskra
Jelav
4
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 4 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
29.08
16:30
TE Gučevo
Granit
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | TE Gučevo | 0 : 0 | Granit | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Mladost (G)
7
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 7 : 0 | Mladost (G) |
29.08
16:30
Napredak (MB)
Sloboda
5
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (MB) | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
16:30
Stojan Lazarac
Mladost
6
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Napredak (BP)
Šumice
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (BP) | 0 : 3 | Šumice |
29.08
17:30
Erdoglija
Mladost Teferič
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Erdoglija | 2 : 0 | Mladost Teferič |
29.08
11:00
Grkljane
Vitanovac 08
1
3
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Grkljane | 1 : 3 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost 2015
Mudrakovac
0
6
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 6 | Mudrakovac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Lipovac
Polet
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Lipovac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Polet
Zmajevac
1
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Zmajevac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Modrica
Jablanica
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Modrica | 3 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost VPD
Zdravinje
7
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost VPD | 7 : 1 | Zdravinje |
29.08
17:00
Padež
Dušan Ristić
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Padež | : | Dušan Ristić | |||||
29.08
17:00
Srnje
Pepeljevac 1947
5
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Srnje | 5 : 2 | Pepeljevac 1947 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Pasjak 2013
Knez Lazar
0
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Pasjak 2013 | 0 : 5 | Knez Lazar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vratare
Kruševica
4
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vratare | 4 : 0 | Kruševica | |||||
29.08
17:00
Meševo
Konjuh
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Meševo | 3 : 0 | Konjuh | |||||
29.08
17:00
Dedina
Gaglovo
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Dedina | 2 : 1 | Gaglovo |
29.08
Sečica
Omladinac
3
1
|
29.08.2015 | Sečica | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.08
Lauš
Borac
0
0
|
29.08.2015 | Lauš | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.08
Lazarica
Dobrinjac
5
1
|
29.08.2015 | Lazarica | 5 : 1 | Dobrinjac | |||||
29.08
Blagaja
Plavi Tok
2
0
|
29.08.2015 | Blagaja | 2 : 0 | Plavi Tok | |||||
29.08
Ježevica
Avijatičar Vranjani
0
2
|
29.08.2015 | Ježevica | 0 : 2 | Avijatičar Vranjani | |||||
29.08
Duškovci
Glumač
1
4
|
29.08.2015 | Duškovci | 1 : 4 | Glumač | |||||
29.08
Bakionica
Gorobilje
1
1
|
29.08.2015 | Bakionica | 1 : 1 | Gorobilje | |||||
29.08
Trešnjica
Pobeda
4
0
|
29.08.2015 | Trešnjica | 4 : 0 | Pobeda |
29.08
17:00
Rudar
Budućnost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Iskra
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
29.08
17:00
Lovćen
Grbalj
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Lovćen | 3 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
29.08
17:00
Zeta
Dečić
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
29.08
17:00
Bokelj
Mladost
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
29.08
17:00
Sloboda
Vitez
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Vitez | |||||
29.08
17:00
Olimpic
Radnik
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
29.08
17:00
Drina
Borac
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Zrinjski
Čelik
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Čelik |
29.08
16:30
Vlasenica
Drina HE
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Vlasenica | 1 : 1 | Drina HE | |||||
29.08
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.08
16:30
Leotar
Kozara
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
29.08
16:30
Tekstilac
Borac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Borac |
29.08
16:30
Sloga (S)
Željezničar
5
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 5 : 2 | Željezničar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Župa
BSK
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Župa | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
29.08
16:30
Modriča
Omarska
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Modriča | 0 : 1 | Omarska | |||||
29.08
16:30
Laktaši
Proleter
1
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Laktaši | 1 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (D)
Ljubić
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Ljubić |
29.08
16:30
Mladost (G)
Rudar
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Podrinje
Mladost (R)
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Glasinac 2011
Jedinstvo (Bč)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Famos
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 4 | Famos |
29.08
16:30
Lijevče
OFK Brdo
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Lijevče | 5 : 0 | OFK Brdo | |||||
29.08
16:30
FSA
Dubrave
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | FSA | 1 : 1 | Dubrave |
29.08
16:30
Polet 1926
Sloga
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
29.08
16:30
Guber
Zadrugar
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Guber | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar |
29.08
17:00
Tamaris
Kladari
2
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Tamaris | 2 : 3 | Kladari |
29.08
16:30
Omladinac
Šnjegotina
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Šnjegotina |
29.08
17:00
Sloga 94
Majevica
0
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 2 | Majevica |
29.08
17:00
Podgrmeč
Radnik
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Podgrmeč | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
29.08
17:30
Bratstvo
Vilusi
1
5
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 5 | Vilusi | |||||
29.08
17:30
Jablanica
Polet
2
4
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 4 | Polet |
29.08
17:00
27. Juli
Radnički
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | 27. Juli | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
29.08
17:00
Hajduk
BSK
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
29.08
17:00
Borac (L)
Vučijak
4
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 5 | Vučijak | |||||
29.08
17:00
4. Juli
Borac 1975
1
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | 4. Juli | 1 : 4 | Borac 1975 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Željezničar
4
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 5 | Željezničar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Polet
Borac (K)
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Borac (K) |
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Stević Jovan
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Stević Jovan | |||||
29.08
17:00
OFK Magnojević
Panteri
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Magnojević | 2 : 1 | Panteri | |||||
29.08
17:00
Ljeljenča
Sloboda
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Ljeljenča | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Građanski
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Građanski | |||||
29.08
17:00
Obarska
Proleter
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Obarska | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
17:00
Magnojević 2001
Koridor 2011
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Magnojević 2001 | 2 : 1 | Koridor 2011 |
29.08
17:00
Sloga
Modran
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Modran | |||||
29.08
17:00
Drina
OFK Janja 2009
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | OFK Janja 2009 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Brodac
Mladost
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Brodac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kolektiv
Glogovac
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kolektiv | 3 : 0 | Glogovac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Bjeloševac
OFK Batković
0
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Bjeloševac | 0 : 2 | OFK Batković | |||||
29.08
17:00
VSK
Tavna
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | VSK | 1 : 2 | Tavna |
29.08
17:00
Radnik
Voždovac
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
29.08
20:00
Javor Matis
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 20:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
29.08
19:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
29.08.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.08
19:00
Novi Pazar
Rad
1
0
|
29.08.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Rad |
29.08
19:30
Napredak
ČSK Pivara
2
1
|
29.08.2015 19:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
29.08
19:30
Sloboda
Proleter
1
1
|
29.08.2015 19:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
17:00
Loznica
Dinamo
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
29.08
17:00
Donji Srem
Bežanija
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
29.08
17:00
Inđija
BSK Borča
4
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Inđija | 4 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
29.08
17:00
Radnički 1923
Sindjelić
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 3 | Sindjelić | |||||
29.08
17:00
Bačka (BP)
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kolubara
Zemun
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Zemun |
29.08
15:00
Mladost
Mostar
2
2
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Mostar | |||||
29.08
15:00
SFK 2000
Banjaluka
3
0
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 3 : 0 | Banjaluka | |||||
29.08
15:00
Lokomotiva
Radnik Bumerang
4
1
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Radnik Bumerang | |||||
29.08
15:00
Modriča
Gradina
6
1
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | Modriča | 6 : 1 | Gradina |
29.08
Jagodina
Obilić
0
3
|
29.08.2015 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Obilić |
29.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.08
13:00
Čukarički
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
29.08.2015 13:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
29.08
12:00
Velež
Široki Brijeg
0
3
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
29.08
12:00
Željezničar
Mladost
2
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
12:00
Vitez
Sloboda
0
2
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
12:00
Radnik
Olimpic
1
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Olimpic | |||||
29.08
12:00
Borac
Drina
6
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Drina | |||||
29.08
12:00
Slavija
Travnik
2
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
29.08
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
0
1
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | |||||
29.08
12:00
Čelik
Zrinjski
1
3
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Čelik | 1 : 3 | Zrinjski |
29.08
10:00
Donji Srem
Radnički (SM)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
29.08
10:00
Radnički (NP)
OFK Hajduk
0
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | OFK Hajduk |
29.08
10:00
Vršac
Proleter 2006
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Vršac | 0 : 4 | Proleter 2006 |
29.08
17:30
Železničar Kusadak
Karadjordje
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Železničar Kusadak | 1 : 2 | Karadjordje |
29.08
11:00
FAP
Javor
1
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
29.08
16:30
Metalac (K)
Mladost
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Budućnost
Sloboda (Č)
2
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
29.08
11:00
Polet
Rudar
0
2
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Rudar |
29.08
09:00
BSK Borča
Brodarac 2
1
1
|
29.08.2015 09:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
29.08
10:00
Žarkovo
Sindjelić
0
3
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 3 | Sindjelić | |||||
29.08
10:00
Radnički (O)
Radnički (NB)
0
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
29.08
10:00
IM Rakovica
Internacional
0
6
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 6 | Internacional | |||||
29.08
10:00
Siti Sport Klub
Kolubara
4
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Siti Sport Klub | 4 : 1 | Kolubara |
29.08
10:00
Trudbenik
Vrcin
4
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Trudbenik | 4 : 2 | Vrcin | |||||
29.08
12:30
BSK 1925
IMT
0
2
|
29.08.2015 12:30 | BSK 1925 | 0 : 2 | IMT | |||||
29.08
16:30
PKB
Balkan
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | PKB | 2 : 4 | Balkan |
29.08
10:00
Sinđelić MO
IMT MO
5
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Sinđelić MO | 5 : 2 | IMT MO | |||||
29.08
10:00
Voždovac MO
Bežanija MO
0
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Voždovac MO | 0 : 0 | Bežanija MO | |||||
29.08
10:00
OFK Beograd MO
BSK Borča MO
5
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | OFK Beograd MO | 5 : 0 | BSK Borča MO |
29.08
10:00
Velež
Široki Brijeg
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Velež | 0 : 4 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
29.08
10:00
Željezničar
Mladost
3
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
10:00
Vitez
Sloboda
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
10:00
Radnik
Olimpic
2
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Radnik | 2 : 4 | Olimpic | |||||
29.08
10:00
Borac
Drina
2
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Drina | |||||
29.08
10:00
Slavija
Travnik
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
29.08
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 4 | Sarajevo | |||||
29.08
10:00
Čelik
Zrinjski
1
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Čelik | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski |
29.08
11:00
Dečić
Bokelj
2
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Dečić | 2 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
29.08
11:00
Brskovo
Mornar
0
2
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Brskovo | 0 : 2 | Mornar | |||||
29.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Grbalj
6
0
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
29.08
11:00
Igalo
Lovćen
1
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | Lovćen | |||||
29.08
11:00
Graficar
OFK Petrovac
0
7
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Graficar | 0 : 7 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
29.08
11:00
Jezero
Mladost
1
5
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Jezero | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
11:00
Radnicki
Rudar
4
3
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Radnicki | 4 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
11:00
Sutjeska
Budućnost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.08
11:00
Iskra
Zeta
0
5
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Iskra | 0 : 5 | Zeta |
29.08
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
3
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.08
11:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
29.08
10:00
Petar Puača
Radnički (NP)
6
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Petar Puača | 6 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
29.08
10:00
Inđija
Indeks
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Indeks |
29.08
12:00
Radnički (S)
Vrbas
2
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Vrbas |
29.08
11:00
Borča
Internacional
2
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Borča | 2 : 1 | Internacional |
29.08
12:00
Kiker
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Kiker | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
29.08
10:00
Junior
Radnički 1923
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Junior | 0 : 4 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
29.08
Apolon 4
Sloga
1
1
|
29.08.2015 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.08
13:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
29.08.2015 13:00 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.08
11:00
Rudar
Tutin
0
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Tutin |
29.08
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
IMT
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | IMT |
29.08
12:00
Savacium
OFK Šabac
1
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Savacium | 1 : 0 | OFK Šabac | |||||
29.08
12:00
Radnički Šabački
Loznica
0
6
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Radnički Šabački | 0 : 6 | Loznica |
29.08
17:30
Petlić 2006
Obilić
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Petlić 2006 | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
29.08
17:30
AF Duljaj
Smederevo 1924
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | AF Duljaj | 0 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
29.08
17:30
GFK Jasenice 1911
Sloga (PM)
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | GFK Jasenice 1911 | 5 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
29.08
10:00
Avala
Dorćol
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Avala | 0 : 4 | Dorćol | |||||
29.08
11:00
Zuce
Borac
0
0
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Zuce | 0 : 0 | Borac |
29.08
10:00
Petar Puača
Radnički (NP)
11
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Petar Puača | 11 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
29.08
10:00
Inđija
Indeks
0
3
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | Indeks |
29.08
10:00
Radnički (S)
Vrbas
3
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
29.08
10:00
Savacijum
OFK Šabac
0
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 2 | OFK Šabac | |||||
29.08
10:00
Donjošorac
Loznica
2
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Donjošorac | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
29.08
10:00
OFK Osečina
Drina
0
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | OFK Osečina | 0 : 1 | Drina |
29.08
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Presing
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 1 | Presing | |||||
29.08
16:30
OŠ Karađorđe 2009
Pinkum
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | OŠ Karađorđe 2009 | 5 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
29.08
16:30
Zvižd
Plana
1
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Zvižd | 1 : 4 | Plana | |||||
29.08
16:30
Obilić
Karađorđe (T)
8
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Obilić | 8 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) |