29.08
17:00
Budućnost
Napredak
0
1
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
29.08
Hajduk 1932
Hajduk (V)
4
2
|
29.08.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 4 : 2 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
29.08
Radnički
Šumar
0
2
|
29.08.2012 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Šumar | |||||
29.08
Partizan
Sremac
1
0
|
29.08.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
29.08
LSK Laćarak
Sloven
0
1
|
29.08.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 0 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
29.08
Jadran
Rudar
1
0
|
29.08.2012 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
Donji Petrovci
Podrinje
8
0
|
29.08.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 8 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
29.08
Ljukovo
Sloven (S)
1
1
|
29.08.2012 | Ljukovo | 1 : 1 | Sloven (S) | |||||
29.08
Graničar
Kupinovo
2
0
|
29.08.2012 | Graničar | 2 : 0 | Kupinovo |
29.08
17:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo Stević
2
2
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
29.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Glogonj
2
2
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
29.08
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Stari Tamiš
0
1
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 0 : 1 | Stari Tamiš | |||||
29.08
17:00
Železničar
BSK Bavanište
3
0
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost
Strela
4
0
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Strela | |||||
29.08
17:00
Spartak
Omladinac (O)
4
0
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Unirea
Pobeda
0
0
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Unirea | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
29.08
17:00
Polet
Dolovo
1
2
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Dolovo |
29.08
17:30
Sinđelić
Omladinac (M)
5
2
|
29.08.2012 17:30 | Sinđelić | 5 : 2 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
29.08
17:30
Graničar
Bratstvo
5
2
|
29.08.2012 17:30 | Graničar | 5 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
29.08
17:30
Jednota
OFK Bikić
0
5
|
29.08.2012 17:30 | Jednota | 0 : 5 | OFK Bikić | |||||
29.08
17:30
Sremac
Omladinac (B)
0
1
|
29.08.2012 17:30 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
29.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
29.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.08
17:30
OFK Bingula
Jedinstvo (M)
2
0
|
29.08.2012 17:30 | OFK Bingula | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) |
29.08
Železničar
Stig
5
1
|
29.08.2012 | Železničar | 5 : 1 | Stig | |||||
29.08
17:00
Karađorđe
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
29.08
Mladi radnik (R)
Osipaonica
2
0
|
29.08.2012 | Mladi radnik (R) | 2 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
29.08
Mladi radnik (P)
Sloga (L)
12
1
|
29.08.2012 | Mladi radnik (P) | 12 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.08
Smederevo
Šumadija
3
6
|
29.08.2012 | Smederevo | 3 : 6 | Šumadija |
29.08
12:00
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
0
1
|
29.08.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.08
12:00
Dinamo
Bečej 1918
5
1
|
29.08.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 5 : 1 | Bečej 1918 |
29.08
17:00
Čoka
Proleter
4
0
|
29.08.2012 17:00 | Čoka | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
29.08
Sloga
Pinkum
2
1
|
29.08.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Pinkum | |||||
29.08
Rudar
AF Duljaj
0
2
|
29.08.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | AF Duljaj | |||||
29.08
Badnjevac
Šumadija
0
2
|
29.08.2012 | Badnjevac | 0 : 2 | Šumadija |
29.08
10:00
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
0
3
|
29.08.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.08
10:00
Dinamo
Bečej 1918
1
3
|
29.08.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Bečej 1918 |
29.08
AF Duljaj
Rudar
4
2
|
29.08.2012 | AF Duljaj | 4 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
Sloga
Mladi radnik
1
7
|
29.08.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 7 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.08
Homoljac
MIP Presing
0
2
|
29.08.2012 | Homoljac | 0 : 2 | MIP Presing | |||||
29.08
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Pinkum
0
3
|
29.08.2012 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 0 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
29.08
13:30
Smederevo
Šumadija
1
3
|
29.08.2012 13:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Šumadija |