28.10
13:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
Polet (LJ)
0
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Sloboda (Ä)
VujiÄ Valjevo
1
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Sloboda (Ä) | 1 : 3 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
28.10
13:30
Pobeda
Å umadija (A)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
28.10
13:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
28.10
13:30
Seljak
KruŔik
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | KruŔik | |||||
28.10
13:30
MaÄva
Sloga (PM)
0
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Partizan (BB)
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
28.10
14:00
Moravac Orion
TrgovaÄki
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK SinÄeliÄ
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
28.10
14:00
ŽitoraÄa
Dinamo
5
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 5 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Hajduk Veljko
Morava (Ä)
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac (B)
RadniÄki (P)
0
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Kopaonik
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
28.10
14:00
Radnik
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.10
11:00
Car Konstantin
DuboÄica 1923
0
1
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 1 | DuboÄica 1923 |
28.10
14:00
RadniÄki (S)
Cement
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Cement | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dinamo
Mladost
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Senta
Tekstilac
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Senta | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
28.10
14:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dolina
ÄSK Pivara
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dolina | 2 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dunav
Srem
3
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dunav | 3 : 3 | Srem | |||||
28.10
14:00
BaÄka Topola
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
PaliÄ
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | PaliÄ |
28.10
10:00
Balkan
BASK
0
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | BASK | |||||
28.10
14:00
Železnik
Hajduk
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Železnik | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.10
14:00
Turbina
KovaÄevac
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Turbina | 0 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
28.10
14:00
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.10
14:00
Zemun
Srem
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
28.10
11:00
Žarkovo
DorÄol
3
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å umadija
Sopot
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
28.10
10:00
SindjeliÄ
PKB
2
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 0 | PKB |
28.10
13:30
Slavija
Sloboda (G)
0
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
28.10
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Polet (T)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Omladinac (Z)
Takovo
0
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
28.10
13:30
JoŔanica ND 2011
Orlovac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
28.10
13:30
Prijevor
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
28.10
13:30
Å apine
Gruža
3
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Šapine | 3 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
28.10
13:30
Å umadinac (B)
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Å umadinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Mladi radnik
Zvižd
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
28.10
13:30
Crvena zvezda
VGSK
4
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
28.10
13:30
Homoljac
Borac
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.10
13:30
Å umadinac 1913
Udarnik
1
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Å umadinac 1913 | 1 : 2 | Udarnik |
28.10
13:30
MiloÅ” Pocerac
Loznica 1919
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 2 : 1 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
28.10
13:30
GP Zlatibor
OFK OseÄina
1
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 3 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
28.10
13:30
Zlatar
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
28.10
14:00
VuÄje
Pusta Reka
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | VuÄje | 0 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
SFK Moravac
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | SFK Moravac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lužnica
Balkanski
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lužnica | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
28.10
14:00
Rudar Alpos
Vlasina
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
28.10
14:00
Pukovac
BSK Bujanovac
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Pukovac | 0 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
28.10
14:00
MaloŔiŔte
ZloÄudovo
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | MaloÅ”iÅ”te | 1 : 2 | ZloÄudovo |
28.10
14:00
Juhor
Župa
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Župa | |||||
28.10
14:00
Ozren
TimoÄanin
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dragocvet
OFK Bor
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dragocvet | 1 : 0 | OFK Bor | |||||
28.10
14:00
Majdanpek
RadniÄki (L)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (L) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Kablovi
Dunav
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kablovi | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
28.10
14:00
Napredak (D)
Rembas
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak (D) | 0 : 1 | Rembas |
28.10
14:00
Zadrugar
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Proleter
AFK
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | AFK |
28.10
14:00
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
28.10
14:00
LepuŔnica
VinÄa
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | LepuÅ”nica | 0 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
28.10
14:00
Crvena zvezda
SremÄica
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | SremÄica | |||||
28.10
10:00
GrafiÄar
IMR
0
2
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 2 | IMR | |||||
28.10
10:00
GSP Polet
RadniÄki (R)
0
1
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Posavac
Palilulac
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Posavac | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lokomotiva
Bulbulderac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Bulbulderac |
28.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Borac
3
2
|
28.10.2012 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.10
Vrnjci
GoÄ
3
0
|
28.10.2012 | Vrnjci | 3 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
28.10
BuduÄnost
Granit
2
0
|
28.10.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Granit | |||||
28.10
Ribnica
RadniÄki
2
2
|
28.10.2012 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.10
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Rudar
1
0
|
28.10.2012 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.10
Ibar
Mataruge
2
2
|
28.10.2012 | Ibar | 2 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
28.10
Pazar Juniors 2011
Radnik
2
0
|
28.10.2012 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
28.10
14:00
Å umadinac
Arsenal
0
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadinac | 0 : 4 | Arsenal | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Vinogradi DB
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
28.10
14:00
Äava
Sloga
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Äava | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
17:00
BuduÄnost
SuŔica
2
1
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | SuÅ”ica | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jadran
KoriÄani
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | KoriÄani | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å umadija
Kolonija
2
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 5 | Kolonija |
28.10
13:30
Miokovci
Vujan
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Miokovci | 2 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
28.10
13:30
Donja Vrbava
Kotraža Franc Komerc
3
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Donja Vrbava | 3 : 1 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | |||||
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Brezak
Morava
1
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Brezak | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.10
13:30
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
DragaÄevo
3
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 3 : 1 | DragaÄevo | |||||
28.10
13:30
Spartak
Napredak
6
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Spartak | 6 : 1 | Napredak |
28.10
13:30
Polet
Integral
0
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Integral | |||||
28.10
13:30
Beli Orao
Omladinac
3
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Beli Orao | 3 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
13:30
Napredak
Borac
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.10
13:30
Mladost
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Makce
2
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 2 | Makce | |||||
28.10
13:30
Mlava
Vihor
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Mlava | 3 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
28.10
13:30
Sloga (D)
Crni Vrh
0
9
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 9 | Crni Vrh |
28.10
14:00
Å umadija
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Osipaonica
Napredak
2
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Osipaonica | 2 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
14:00
Selevac
Proleter
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Selevac | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
28.10
14:00
Pobeda
Borac
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloboda
Polet
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.10
14:00
Radnik
Å umadinac
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
28.10
14:30
Bare
Partizan
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Bare | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
28.10
14:30
Beli orlovi
Å umadinac
5
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Beli orlovi | 5 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
28.10
14:30
Junkovac
Å umadija
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Junkovac | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
28.10
14:30
Borac
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.10
14:30
Sloga
Banja
4
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Banja |
28.10
14:00
Podrinje
Provo
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Provo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lipolist
Jadar
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 2 | Jadar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (P)
Antimon
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 2 | Antimon | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Mladost (DD)
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladi Borac
Radjevac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Hajduk Stanko
Drina
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 1 : 0 | Drina |
28.10
14:00
Ribnikar
ZSK
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Ribnikar | 3 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
28.10
14:00
Polet
Zadrugar
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Brezovica
TrliÄ
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Brezovica | 2 : 0 | TrliÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Tulari
Pepeljevac
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Tulari | 3 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sovljak
TeŔnjar
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sovljak | 3 : 0 | TeŔnjar |
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor
2
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
28.10
13:30
ŽelezniÄar
PeruÄac
8
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 8 : 0 | PeruÄac | |||||
28.10
13:30
BuduÄnost
Polet
0
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.10
13:30
Ariljska rampa
Jasen
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Ariljska rampa | 2 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
28.10
13:30
LauÅ”
Polimlje
1
4
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | LauÅ” | 1 : 4 | Polimlje | |||||
28.10
13:30
SeÄica
Zlatibor voda
0
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | SeÄica | 0 : 2 | Zlatibor voda |
28.10
14:00
Rad
Jastrebac
5
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Rad | 5 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Rutevac
Orljane
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Rutevac | 3 : 0 | Orljane | |||||
28.10
14:00
Polet
RasovaÄa
1
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | RasovaÄa | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (B)
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik |
28.10
15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
28.10
15:00
Morava
As
4
2
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | As | |||||
28.10
15:00
TreŔnjevka
Äelik
3
3
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | TreÅ”njevka | 3 : 3 | Äelik | |||||
28.10
15:00
BiljaÄa
PÄinja
1
8
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | BiljaÄa | 1 : 8 | PÄinja | |||||
28.10
15:00
Pavlovac
Besa
0
2
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Pavlovac | 0 : 2 | Besa |
28.10
14:00
Padež
Gnjilan
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Padež | 0 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
28.10
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Tanasko RajiÄ
0
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 0 | Tanasko RajiÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Zadrugar
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ |
28.10
14:00
Jastrebac
Jug Bogdan
5
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jastrebac | 5 : 1 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
28.10
14:00
Kosanica
DobriÄ
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kosanica | 2 : 0 | DobriÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac
Pobeda
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
28.10
14:00
DunÄerski
Kosovac
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | DunÄerski | 3 : 1 | Kosovac |
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Aluminjum
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
28.10
14:00
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
28.10
14:00
VrtiŔte
Omladinac
4
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | VrtiŔte | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Proleter
OFK NiÅ”
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
28.10
14:00
Brzi Brod
Crvena zastava
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Brzi Brod | 1 : 2 | Crvena zastava | |||||
28.10
14:00
Morava
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Morava
Mladost
4
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Morava | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Radan
Progres
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Progres | |||||
28.10
14:00
Äekmin
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Äekmin | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Plantaža
Umac
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Plantaža | 2 : 1 | Umac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladi Borac
Å umadija
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Å umadija |
28.10
14:00
KuŔiljevo
Napredak (S)
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | KuŔiljevo | 3 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (K)
Buducnost
2
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 4 | Buducnost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Vinogradar
Lugomir
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Lugomir | |||||
28.10
14:00
Bratstvo
OFK Tekstilac
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (J)
SindjeliÄ
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (J) | 3 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Morava
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
28.10
11:00
Sloga
BuÄje
4
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | BuÄje | |||||
28.10
14:00
RadniÄki
Krivelj
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
28.10
14:00
Brodoremont
Radujevac
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 1 | Radujevac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Nemetali
Rajac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Rajac |
28.10
14:00
Borac
Omladinac
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
OsniÄ
Rudar (VÄ)
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OsniÄ | 0 : 1 | Rudar (VÄ) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å SK
Polet
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å SK | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
28.10
14:00
Rudar
BSK
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | BSK |
28.10
14:30
Trajal
Naupare
4
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Trajal | 4 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
28.10
14:30
Sloga (D)
Blagotin
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
28.10
14:30
Jovan Kursula
Sloga (Ä)
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Jovan Kursula | 1 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
28.10
14:30
Mladost
Gradina
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
28.10
14:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Poljoprivrednik
1
3
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
28.10
14:30
Trudbenik
Å anac
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | Å anac | |||||
28.10
14:30
Jastrebac
FUD
4
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Jastrebac | 4 : 1 | FUD |
28.10
13:30
Tavankut
Vinogradar
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Tavankut | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.10
13:30
Proleter
NjegoÅ”
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
28.10
13:30
Äoka
Preporod
1
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Äoka | 1 : 3 | Preporod | |||||
28.10
13:30
BaÄka (P)
BajŔa
2
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 2 | BajÅ”a |
28.10
14:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Mladost
5
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 5 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Vojvodina (P)
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
28.10
11:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
0
1
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac (A)
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Napredak
RadniÄki (S)
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) |
28.10
14:00
Vulturul
Borac
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Sloga (P)
4
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dobrica
RadniÄki (B)
3
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 4 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jugoslavija
BAK
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 3 | BAK | |||||
28.10
14:00
BuduÄnost (BB)
Partizan (G)
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 0 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Tempo
Polet
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.10
14:00
VrŔac United
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | VrŔac United | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Vojvodina
Slavija (K)
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Slavija (K) |
28.10
14:00
Kula
Zadrugar
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kula | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (D)
4
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 3 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
28.10
14:00
GraniÄar (R)
Borac
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 2 : 1 | Borac |
28.10
10:00
Kabel
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sutjeska
Omladinac
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
TSK
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | TSK | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac
ObiliÄ
4
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Stari Grad
Vojvodina
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Stari Grad | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.10
14:00
Hercegovac
BaÄka
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Hercegovac | 0 : 2 | BaÄka | |||||
28.10
14:00
Petrovaradin
Metalac AV
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Petrovaradin | 4 : 0 | Metalac AV |
28.10
Sremac
Rudar
1
0
|
28.10.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.10
Å umar
Podrinje
4
2
|
28.10.2012 | Å umar | 4 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
28.10
Hajduk 1932
Sloven (S)
9
1
|
28.10.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 9 : 1 | Sloven (S) | |||||
28.10
RadniÄki
Kupinovo
6
0
|
28.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 6 : 0 | Kupinovo | |||||
28.10
LSK LaÄarak
Ljukovo
2
0
|
28.10.2012 | LSK LaÄarak | 2 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
28.10
Jadran
Donji Petrovci
0
1
|
28.10.2012 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Donji Petrovci |
28.10
14:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Komgrap
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 1 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
28.10
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Strelac
5
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 5 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
28.10
10:00
Milutinac
PKB Kovilovo
1
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 3 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
VrÄin
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | VrÄin | |||||
28.10
11:00
13. Maj
Zmaj 1953
1
1
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | 13. Maj | 1 : 1 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
28.10
13:00
Brodarac
BaÄevac
0
1
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 1 | BaÄevac | |||||
28.10
11:00
Prva Iskra
OFK Zabrežje
2
1
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å umadija
Rudar
4
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 1 | Rudar |
28.10
14:00
OFK Ras
Partizan
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Ras | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lazac
Zvezda
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lazac | 0 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å umadija
Mlada krila
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
28.10
14:00
Morava(M)
Magnohrom
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Morava(M) | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
28.10
14:00
ŽiÄa
Stubal
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | ŽiÄa | 2 : 2 | Stubal | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Gruža
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
28.10
14:00
Tavnik
Äibukovac
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Tavnik | 3 : 1 | Äibukovac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Napredak
Morava(S)
7
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Morava(S) |
28.10
14:00
OFK Bagremar
DobraÄa
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Bagremar | 3 : 1 | DobraÄa | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Seljak
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac
Azbest
1
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Azbest | |||||
28.10
14:00
Botunje
Srbija
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Botunje | 0 : 2 | Srbija | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Kutlovo
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Kutlovo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Kremenac
Mladost TeferiÄ
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kremenac | 1 : 1 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Hajduk
21. oktobar
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
28.10
14:00
KoŔutnjak
Å umarice 2008
8
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | KoŔutnjak | 8 : 1 | Šumarice 2008 |
28.10
13:30
Morava
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.10
13:30
Strelac
Mladost
3
4
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Strelac | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
13:30
PremeÄa
Planinac
7
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | PremeÄa | 7 : 2 | Planinac | |||||
28.10
13:30
Malba
ÄaÄak 94
2
5
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Malba | 2 : 5 | ÄaÄak 94 |
28.10
13:30
Brezova
Jelica
6
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Brezova | 6 : 0 | Jelica | |||||
28.10
13:30
GoruŔica
RadniÄki
7
6
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | GoruÅ”ica | 7 : 6 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.10
13:30
Dedinje Junajted
Bjelica
1
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 1 : 3 | Bjelica | |||||
28.10
13:30
Vrelo
Prilike
1
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Vrelo | 1 : 2 | Prilike |
28.10
13:30
Jablanica
BaÄkovac Junajted
0
5
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 5 | BaÄkovac Junajted | |||||
28.10
13:30
Ozrem
Majdan
3
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Ozrem | 3 : 0 | Majdan | |||||
28.10
13:30
Mladost 09
VelereÄ 94
4
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Mladost 09 | 4 : 0 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
28.10
13:30
Å ilopaj
Å umadija
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Å ilopaj | 3 : 2 | Å umadija |
28.10
13:30
Dunavac (K)
OFK Vinci
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 1 | OFK Vinci | |||||
28.10
13:30
RSK
Äerdap
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | RSK | 3 : 2 | Äerdap | |||||
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Desine
3
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Desine | |||||
28.10
13:30
Basarac
Sloga
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Basarac | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Borac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 0 | Borac |
28.10
13:30
Rudar (K)
TrgovaÄki
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Rudar (K) | 3 : 2 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
28.10
13:30
Omladinac (S)
Polet
4
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.10
13:30
Rudar (S)
OFK Homolje
6
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Rudar (S) | 6 : 0 | OFK Homolje | |||||
28.10
13:30
Zadrugar
BuduÄnost (A)
7
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Zadrugar | 7 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
28.10
13:30
BuduÄnost (V)
RadniÄki
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost (V) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.10
13:30
DragoÅ”
Mladost
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
13:30
Omladinac (B)
KrilaÅ”
1
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | KrilaÅ” |
28.10
00:00
Vodice
Udarnik
2
4
|
28.10.2012 00:00 | Vodice | 2 : 4 | Udarnik | |||||
28.10
BaÄinac
Proleter
4
2
|
28.10.2012 | BaÄinac | 4 : 2 | Proleter |
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Kolarac
1
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Kolarac | |||||
28.10
13:30
SASK
Slavija
9
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | SASK | 9 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
28.10
13:30
BuduÄnost
VuÄak
4
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | VuÄak | |||||
28.10
13:30
Skobalj
Sloga
3
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Skobalj | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
28.10
13:30
Petrijevac
Ravni Gaj
2
5
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Petrijevac | 2 : 5 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
28.10
13:30
Podunavac
Badljevica
0
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Podunavac | 0 : 1 | Badljevica | |||||
28.10
13:30
7. Jul
Drugovac
0
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | 7. Jul | 0 : 2 | Drugovac |
28.10
14:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki
4
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Sloga
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac
Grivac
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
28.10
14:00
BeÄevica
Pobeda
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BeÄevica | 2 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
28.10
14:00
BSK
Å umadija
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost MG
KaraÄorÄe
5
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost MG | 5 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
28.10
14:00
ŽSK
Pobeda 1938
4
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | ŽSK | 4 : 2 | Pobeda 1938 |
28.10
13:30
Kopljari
B 2000
4
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Kopljari | 4 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
28.10
13:30
Omladinac
Žabare
1
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Žabare | |||||
28.10
13:30
Proleter
Radoje DomanoviÄ
4
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
28.10
14:00
Sloga (K)
Velika Reka
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jadar 1961
Borac (K)
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jadar 1961 | 1 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Studenac
5
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 5 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac (L)
GuÄevo
1
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac (L) | 1 : 4 | GuÄevo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Cerova
Stolice
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Cerova | 2 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
28.10
14:00
Hajduk
Sloga (LÅ )
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (B)
Cer
9
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 9 : 1 | Cer | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
CrnÄa
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 2 : 0 | CrnÄa |
28.10
14:00
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Partizan
1
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 1 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Napredak (BP)
5
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloboda
Proleter
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
28.10
14:00
Premijer
Drina
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Premijer | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
28.10
14:00
Napredak (MB)
Napredak (R)
1
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak (MB) | 1 : 3 | Napredak (R) | |||||
28.10
14:00
DuŔko
Torpedo 1924
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | DuŔko | 2 : 1 | Torpedo 1924 |
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Mrovska
3
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Mrovska | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Varna
Borac
3
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Varna | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (Z)
CeriÄ
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (Z) | 3 : 0 | CeriÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Jelen
KaraÄorÄe
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Jelen | 1 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
28.10
14:00
DumaÄa
PriÄinoviÄ
1
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | DumaÄa | 1 : 5 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Galeb
VlaÅ”iÄ
4
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Galeb | 4 : 2 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dobrava
Korman
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 0 | Korman |
28.10
14:00
Rajac
DuÄiÄ
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | DuÄiÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Borac
1
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 1 : 5 | Borac | |||||
28.10
14:00
VeliŔevac
Spartak 1924
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | VeliŔevac | 0 : 3 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Toplica
Orao
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Toplica | 1 : 1 | Orao | |||||
28.10
14:00
Komanice
Mladost
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Komanice | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
28.10
14:00
Brgule
Crvena Jabuka
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Brgule | 3 : 2 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
28.10
14:00
JoŔeva
ÄuÄuge
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | JoÅ”eva | 0 : 2 | ÄuÄuge | |||||
28.10
14:00
Tvrdojevac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Paljuvi
Radnik
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Paljuvi | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
KaleniÄ
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | KaleniÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Stublenica
Vrelo
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Stublenica | 4 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Gunjevac
Omladinac
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Gunjevac | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
28.10
14:00
Mladost (VK)
Mladost
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (VK) | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Polet
Junior Novo Naselje
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lukavac
Gradac
0
6
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lukavac | 0 : 6 | Gradac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladi radnik
Zadrugar
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Iskra
KoteŔica
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | KoteŔica | |||||
28.10
14:00
Milenko PavloviÄ
Kolubara 2
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 1 : 1 | Kolubara 2 |
28.10
14:00
Savinac
Luna AvijatiÄar
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Savinac | 2 : 1 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Gorobilje
Ježevica
2
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Gorobilje | 2 : 5 | Ježevica | |||||
28.10
14:00
Blagaja
Pobeda
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Blagaja | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lazarica
TreŔnjica
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lazarica | 3 : 0 | TreŔnjica |
28.10
13:30
GlumaÄ
Borac (O)
3
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | GlumaÄ | 3 : 3 | Borac (O) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Dobrinjac
Borac (SD)
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Dobrinjac | 2 : 0 | Borac (SD) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Napredak
DuŔkovci
5
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | DuŔkovci |
28.10
14:00
Provalija
Mladost
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Provalija | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Temac
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Temac | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
28.10
14:00
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Moravac 1948
1
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 1 : 3 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Stevan NeŔticki
Vulkan 1936
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Stevan NeŔticki | 1 : 2 | Vulkan 1936 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Mladost (DK)
0
6
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Proleter
SeÄanica
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | SeÄanica |
28.10
14:00
RadniÄki
Polet
6
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki | 6 : 3 | Polet | |||||
28.10
14:00
Gornje Krajince
Kumarevo 65
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Gornje Krajince | 1 : 1 | Kumarevo 65 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Veternica 1926
Lemind 1953
1
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Veternica 1926 | 1 : 3 | Lemind 1953 |
28.10
14:00
Napredak
MedveÄa
3
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | MedveÄa | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Tabane
Crni Vrh
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Tabane | 1 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å umadinac
Mladost
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadinac | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Javor
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
28.10
14:00
BSK
Istok 63
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Istok 63 |
28.10
14:30
Mladi radnik
Vinogradar
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.10
14:30
Borac
Sloga
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
14:30
Beli Orlovi
UÅ”Äe
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 2 | UÅ”Äe |
28.10
14:00
Dvorane
OFK Ribare
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dvorane | 0 : 3 | OFK Ribare | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mudrakovac
Kapidžija
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mudrakovac | 3 : 1 | Kapidžija | |||||
28.10
14:00
BeloviÄ
Kupci
0
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BeloviÄ | 0 : 5 | Kupci | |||||
28.10
14:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Sloga
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
14:00
Äitluk
Rasina
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Äitluk | 1 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
28.10
14:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Dedina
5
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 5 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
28.10
14:00
13. April
MaÄkovac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | 13. April | 3 : 0 | MaÄkovac |
28.10
13:30
Zrinjski 1932
Solid
1
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 2 | Solid | |||||
28.10
13:30
BaÄka 1901 B
ÄurÄin
7
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | BaÄka 1901 B | 7 : 0 | ÄurÄin | |||||
28.10
13:30
Mala Bosna
Udarnik
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 0 | Udarnik |
28.10
14:00
MiÄunovo
Mladost
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | MiÄunovo | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Tomislavci
EÄÅ”eg
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Tomislavci | 3 : 1 | EÄÅ”eg |
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Å ampion
2
6
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 6 | Å ampion | |||||
28.10
13:30
Tisa
Sloga
1
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
13:30
Slavija
GraniÄar
2
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
28.10
13:30
Hajduk
Olimpija
0
4
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 4 | Olimpija |
28.10
14:00
Napredak
Polet
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac
ŽAK
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
28.10
14:00
2. Oktobar
Vojvodina
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
28.10
14:00
Olimpija
Progresul
14
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Olimpija | 14 : 2 | Progresul | |||||
28.10
14:00
Bega
Omladinac
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bega | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Terekves
Proleter
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Terekves | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
28.10
14:00
Roham
1.Oktobar
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Roham | 3 : 2 | 1.Oktobar |
28.10
14:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Unirea
ŽelezniÄar
1
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Unirea | 1 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Polet
Plavi Dunav
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dolovo
Omladinac (D)
6
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dolovo | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Pobeda
Proleter
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac
Glogonj
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac (O)
Stari TamiÅ”
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (O) | 0 : 1 | Stari TamiÅ” | |||||
28.10
14:00
Strela
BSK BavaniŔte
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Strela | 1 : 1 | BSK BavaniŔte |
28.10
14:00
Dunav
Hajduk
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.10
14:00
HajduÄica
BuduÄnost (A)
2
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | HajduÄica | 2 : 4 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac (VS)
Ratar
2
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Vinogradar
Å evac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Å evac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Potporanj
Vitorul
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Potporanj | 0 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
28.10
14:00
KaraÅ” (Š)
Borac (VG)
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | KaraÅ” (Š) | 3 : 2 | Borac (VG) |
28.10
14:00
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Panonija
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lipar
Jedinstvo (R)
6
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lipar | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dunav
Dinamo
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Metalac
ŽAK
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Odžaci
OFK Å ikara
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 2 | OFK Šikara | |||||
28.10
14:00
TerekveÅ”
Rastina 1918
4
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | TerekveÅ” | 4 : 1 | Rastina 1918 |
28.10
OFK Futog
Susek
2
1
|
28.10.2012 | OFK Futog | 2 : 1 | Susek | |||||
28.10
14:00
Vinogradar
OFK Sirig
5
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vinogradar | 5 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
28.10
14:00
BaÄka
ŽelezniÄar
7
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BaÄka | 7 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.10
Dinamo
Sremac
4
0
|
28.10.2012 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
28.10
Tatra
Borac
2
0
|
28.10.2012 | Tatra | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.10
FruŔkogorac
Slavija
3
2
|
28.10.2012 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 2 | Slavija |
28.10
Proleter
BeÄej
3
3
|
28.10.2012 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | BeÄej | |||||
28.10
Napredak
Mladost Radost
0
1
|
28.10.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mladost Radost | |||||
28.10
BuduÄnost
Mladost
2
0
|
28.10.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
Iskra
Jedinstvo
8
1
|
28.10.2012 | Iskra | 8 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
28.10
15:00
MiletiÄ
Titel
4
1
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | MiletiÄ | 4 : 1 | Titel | |||||
28.10
15:00
ŽSK
Sloga
14
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | ŽSK | 14 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
15:00
Hajduk (G)
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk (G) | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk (Ä)
2
2
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Hajduk (Ä) |
28.10
14:00
Vojvodina
BaÄki Hajduk
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | BaÄki Hajduk | |||||
28.10
14:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Kulpin
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 0 : 1 | Kulpin | |||||
28.10
14:00
BuduÄnost
BaÄka
7
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 7 : 2 | BaÄka | |||||
28.10
14:00
Krivanj
MagliÄ
5
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Krivanj | 5 : 0 | MagliÄ |
28.10
13:30
GraniÄar (G)
Podunavac
0
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (R)
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
0
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 0 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
28.10
13:30
GraniÄar (K)
Sloga
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | GraniÄar (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
13:30
Sloboda
Lovac
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Lovac | |||||
28.10
13:30
BuduÄnost
Borac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.10
13:30
Dunav
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Napredak (V)
Hrtkovci
0
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Napredak (V) | 0 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
28.10
13:30
Napredak (P)
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.10
14:00
BuduÄnost
Barajevo
6
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (B)
OFK Burovo
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | OFK Burovo | |||||
28.10
14:00
TEK Sloga
Beljina
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 1 | Beljina |
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Rabrovac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Rabrovac | |||||
28.10
14:00
IvanÄa
Podunavac
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | IvanÄa | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK LeŔtane
PopoviÄ
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK LeÅ”tane | 4 : 0 | PopoviÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Velika Krsna
RadniÄki PDM
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki PDM |
28.10
10:00
Torlak
SindjeliÄ
3
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Institut
Borac
5
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Institut | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.10
14:00
RuŔanj
Napredak
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | RuŔanj | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
14:00
Banja
Å umadinac
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Banja | 3 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Crvenka
Dunav
5
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 1 | Dunav |
28.10
14:00
Koprijan
DobriÄ
6
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Koprijan | 6 : 2 | DobriÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Aleksandrovo
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Aleksandrovo | |||||
28.10
14:00
BaliÄevac
Naisus
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BaliÄevac | 1 : 2 | Naisus | |||||
28.10
14:00
Padina
Jastrebac
3
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Padina | 3 : 4 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.10
14:00
NS Tatko
Sloga
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | NS Tatko | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
28.10
14:00
Rtkovo
Napredak
3
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Rtkovo | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
14:00
Egeta
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
2
6
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Egeta | 2 : 6 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
KladuŔnica
Omladinac
6
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | KladuŔnica | 6 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
11:00
Mala Vrbica 1958
Pontes
6
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | 6 : 0 | Pontes |
28.10
15:00
VukaŔinovac
Gredetin
0
3
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | VukaŔinovac | 0 : 3 | Gredetin | |||||
28.10
15:00
Kraljevo
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Kraljevo | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
15:00
Napredak 2012
Draževac
4
2
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak 2012 | 4 : 2 | Draževac |
28.10
15:00
Feniks 2012
Mladi Radnik
0
1
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Feniks 2012 | 0 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
28.10
15:00
Tempo
Pobeda 1976
2
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
28.10
15:00
Sloga
Ratar
2
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Ratar |
28.10
14:30
GraniÄar
OFK TamniÄ
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | GraniÄar | 2 : 2 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
28.10
14:30
Kovilovo
Slatina
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Kovilovo | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
28.10
11:00
Äubra
Ratar
3
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Äubra | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
28.10
11:00
MiloŔevo
Vidrovac
4
3
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | MiloŔevo | 4 : 3 | Vidrovac | |||||
28.10
14:30
Samarinovac
Mladost
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Samarinovac | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:30
Smedovac
Deli Jovan
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Smedovac | 1 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
28.10
14:30
Urovica
Polet
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Urovica | 0 : 2 | Polet |
28.10
14:00
Jovo Kursula
ZgodaÄica
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 2 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
28.10
14:00
PopoviÄi
MiloÄajac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | PopoviÄi | 1 : 0 | MiloÄajac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac
Mladost 1925
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Mladost 1925 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
28.10
14:00
Trmbas
Äuriselac
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Trmbas | 0 : 3 | Äuriselac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Velika Sugubina
Zastava
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Velika Sugubina | 3 : 2 | Zastava | |||||
28.10
14:00
Divostin
Studenac
0
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Divostin | 0 : 4 | Studenac |
28.10
13:30
Sopot
Dunav
5
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Sopot | 5 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
28.10
13:30
Stig
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Stig | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Dizel
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
28.10
13:30
Proleter
Mlava
0
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
28.10
13:30
Sloga (L)
Napredak (N)
5
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
28.10
13:30
Metalac
Pobeda
0
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Pobeda |
28.10
14:00
KurjaÄe
BariÄ
3
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | KurjaÄe | 3 : 3 | BariÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Ram
Sloga TOP
0
6
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Ram | 0 : 6 | Sloga TOP | |||||
28.10
14:00
Polet
ElektriÄar
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | ElektriÄar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Kumane
Carevac
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kumane | 0 : 0 | Carevac | |||||
28.10
14:00
RadniÄki
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa |
28.10
13:30
Udarnik
Pomoravlje
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Pomoravlje | |||||
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.10
13:30
Napredak
BSK
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.10
13:30
Omladinac
Sloga
4
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
13:30
Mladost
Proleter
6
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Proleter |
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Polet
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost (B)
Jelav
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Jelav | |||||
28.10
14:00
Milan OrliÄ
Mladost (L)
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 3 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
28.10
11:00
POFK Letnjikovac
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.10
11:00
Sloga
Zadrugar
1
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
28.10
11:00
Jedinstvo
BojiÄ
4
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | BojiÄ | |||||
28.10
11:00
ZablaÄe
Rankovac
2
2
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | ZablaÄe | 2 : 2 | Rankovac | |||||
28.10
11:00
Volujac
Sava
5
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 5 : 0 | Sava | |||||
28.10
11:00
Žabar
DuŔan Silni
2
3
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Žabar | 2 : 3 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
28.10
11:00
Mladost 2011
Mladost (SV)
3
5
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 3 : 5 | Mladost (SV) |
28.10
11:00
Polet
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
0
3
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
28.10
11:00
Petrovac 74
Dragojevac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 0 | Dragojevac | |||||
28.10
11:00
Hajduk
Tresnjevka
1
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Tresnjevka | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Sloga .R.
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga .R. | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga Trgosped .M.
Krnule 09
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | 0 : 3 | Krnule 09 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Bobovik Skupljen
Torpedo
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bobovik Skupljen | 2 : 3 | Torpedo |
28.10
11:00
Dokmir
Pambukovica
1
3
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Dokmir | 1 : 3 | Pambukovica | |||||
28.10
Vukona
Sloga
6
1
|
28.10.2012 | Vukona | 6 : 1 | Sloga |
28.10
10:00
JaŔunja
Turekovac
1
4
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | JaŔunja | 1 : 4 | Turekovac |
28.10
11:00
Real
Nomanica
1
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Real | 1 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
28.10
14:00
Bratstvo
Brza
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Brza |
28.10
14:00
Resava
Rudar
0
5
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Resava | 0 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Beljanica
OFK DvoriŔte
7
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Beljanica | 7 : 0 | OFK DvoriŔte | |||||
28.10
14:00
Resavac
Sindjelic
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Resavac | 1 : 2 | Sindjelic |
28.10
14:00
Bresje
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bresje | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Partizan (G)
Morava
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.10
14:00
Partizan (M)
Sloboda
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Partizan (M) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
28.10
14:00
Napredak
Juhor
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
28.10
14:00
Ribnik
Lipar
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Ribnik | 3 : 1 | Lipar |
28.10
11:00
Pasjak
Gaglovo
3
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Pasjak | 3 : 0 | Gaglovo | |||||
28.10
14:00
Modrica
Zdravinje
4
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Modrica | 4 : 1 | Zdravinje |
28.10
14:00
Drugari
Bukovica
3
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Drugari | 3 : 4 | Bukovica | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å titari
Rasinac
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å titari | 2 : 3 | Rasinac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Polet (Å )
Jablanica
6
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Polet (Å ) | 6 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
28.10
14:00
Lipovac
Grkljane
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Lipovac | 1 : 2 | Grkljane | |||||
28.10
14:00
SebeÄevac
Polet (K)
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | SebeÄevac | 2 : 1 | Polet (K) |
28.10
14:00
Potisje
Lehel
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Potisje | 4 : 0 | Lehel | |||||
28.10
14:00
ŽFK Banat
RadniÄki Ratar
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | ŽFK Banat | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki Ratar | |||||
28.10
14:00
MSK
OFK Klek
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | MSK | 1 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac
Proleter 2006
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Naftagas
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Naftagas |
28.10
14:00
Vojvodina
Barice
5
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Barice | |||||
28.10
14:00
GraniÄar
Lokve
4
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar | 4 : 3 | Lokve | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Solunac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
28.10
14:00
JanoŔik
NaŔa Krajina
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | JanoŔik | 3 : 0 | NaŔa Krajina | |||||
28.10
14:00
Vladimirovac
Gaj
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Vladimirovac | 3 : 0 | Gaj |
28.10
13:00
Mitros
Borac (R)
3
1
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Mitros | 3 : 1 | Borac (R) | |||||
28.10
13:00
Hajduk
NoÄaj
4
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | NoÄaj | |||||
28.10
13:00
Sloga (Z)
Sloga (Ä)
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Sloga (Z) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
28.10
13:00
FruŔkogorac
Sremac
0
1
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
28.10
13:00
OFK Bosut
Borac (VR)
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 0 | Borac (VR) |
28.10
13:00
Mladost
Sloga
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
13:00
Napredak
OFK Kraljevci
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
28.10
13:00
FruŔka Gora
FruŔkogorac
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | FruŔka Gora | 2 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
28.10
13:00
Sremac
PSK Putinci
0
3
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Sremac | 0 : 3 | PSK Putinci | |||||
28.10
13:00
Borac
KruŔedol
4
2
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | KruŔedol |
28.10
14:00
ÄSK Äortanovci
Sloga
4
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
14:00
Polet
Borac (S)
0
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
28.10
14:00
FruŔkogorac
Borac (J)
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 0 | Borac (J) |
28.10
14:00
OFK BikiÄ
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK BikiÄ | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
28.10
14:00
Bratstvo
Omladinac (B)
3
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 3 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac (M)
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
28.10
14:00
GraniÄar
OFK BaÄinci
4
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar | 4 : 0 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jednota
Jedinstvo (M)
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jednota | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sremac
OFK Bingula
1
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sremac | 1 : 4 | OFK Bingula | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Borac
5
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 5 : 0 | Borac |
28.10
14:00
OFK RadniÄki
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Å umadinac
Polet
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
28.10
14:00
Proleter
Mladost
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
14:00
Bistrica
Sloga
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladi Borac
Sloboda
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
28.10
14:00
Posavina
VukiÄevica
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Posavina | 1 : 0 | VukiÄevica | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac
Zadrugar
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Urovci
8
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 1 | Urovci | |||||
28.10
14:00
Poljane
Belo Polje
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Poljane | 0 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
28.10
14:00
Skela
Trstenica
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Skela | 0 : 2 | Trstenica |
28.10
10:00
Mladi proleter
BSK 2012
1
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 3 | BSK 2012 | |||||
28.10
10:00
Sparta
Olimpija
1
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Sparta | 1 : 3 | Olimpija | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
GAK
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 1 : 0 | GAK | |||||
28.10
14:00
Pobednik
Novi Beograd
0
3
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Pobednik | 0 : 3 | Novi Beograd | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac
Kozara
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
28.10
14:00
BUSK
Busije
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | BUSK | 1 : 1 | Busije |
28.10
11:00
Stojan Lazarac
Radnik
2
0
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
28.10
Kusovac
Kotlenik (G)
1
1
|
28.10.2012 | Kusovac | 1 : 1 | Kotlenik (G) | |||||
28.10
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
28.10.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
15:00
Kotlenik (L)
Polet (LJ)
5
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Kotlenik (L) | 5 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
28.10
14:00
Bratstvo
Krasava
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Krasava |
28.10
14:00
Napredak
Kosmajac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Kosmajac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Borac
0
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Student
Markovac
2
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Student | 2 : 2 | Markovac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Omladinac
Senaja
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Senaja | |||||
28.10
14:00
Dedinje
Vlaska
0
6
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dedinje | 0 : 6 | Vlaska |
28.10
14:00
Dimitrije Tucovic
Mladost
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Pobeda
0
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
28.10
14:00
Duboko
Baljevac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Duboko | 1 : 0 | Baljevac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Partizan Draževac
Proleter
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Partizan Draževac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
28.10
14:00
Crvena Zastava
Polet Grabovac
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Crvena Zastava | 1 : 2 | Polet Grabovac | |||||
28.10
14:00
Borac
LjubiniÄ
1
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | LjubiniÄ |
28.10
13:30
Radnik
Kopaonik
0
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Kopaonik | |||||
28.10
13:30
Ibar
ZveÄan
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | ZveÄan | |||||
28.10
13:30
MoŔa
Rudar
0
3
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | MoŔa | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
28.10
15:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (R)
2
2
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
28.10
15:00
Å umadija
Radnicki
3
1
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
28.10
15:00
Radnik
Polet
2
1
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.10
15:00
Hajduk
Mladost (GM)
4
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
28.10
15:00
Napredak
Popovac
4
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
28.10
15:00
Heroj
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Heroj | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
28.10
Badnjevac
Meteor
2
1
|
28.10.2012 | Badnjevac | 2 : 1 | Meteor | |||||
28.10
Mladost
SinÄeliÄ
0
0
|
28.10.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ |
28.10
Grabovica
Lonjin
5
3
|
28.10.2012 | Grabovica | 5 : 3 | Lonjin | |||||
28.10
ÄobanÄe
Mladost
1
4
|
28.10.2012 | ÄobanÄe | 1 : 4 | Mladost |
28.10
14:00
IMT
Nacional
1
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | IMT | 1 : 4 | Nacional | |||||
28.10
14:00
Kosovo
Malinik
6
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kosovo | 6 : 0 | Malinik |
28.10
14:30
Vražogrnci
Rubin
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Vražogrnci | 2 : 3 | Rubin | |||||
28.10
14:30
Garevina
Mladi Gorani
2
3
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Garevina | 2 : 3 | Mladi Gorani | |||||
28.10
14:30
ObiliÄ
Mladost (G)
2
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
28.10
14:30
Toplica
Doljevac
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Toplica | 3 : 1 | Doljevac | |||||
28.10
14:30
MekiÅ”
Moravac
5
0
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | MekiÅ” | 5 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
28.10
14:30
Knežica
Pobeda
4
2
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Knežica | 4 : 2 | Pobeda |
28.10
14:00
Ropotovo
PoneÅ”
9
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Ropotovo | 9 : 2 | PoneÅ” | |||||
28.10
12:00
Rudar
Oskar
1
5
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Rudar | 1 : 5 | Oskar |
28.10
Brezovica
Plemetina
4
3
|
28.10.2012 | Brezovica | 4 : 3 | Plemetina | |||||
28.10
Gracko
Sitnica
3
0
|
28.10.2012 | Gracko | 3 : 0 | Sitnica | |||||
28.10
RadniÄki
Polet
3
0
|
28.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.10
GraÄanica
Äaglavica
4
2
|
28.10.2012 | GraÄanica | 4 : 2 | Äaglavica |
28.10
14:00
OFK Borac
Mladost Gaj 2011
3
0
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | OFK Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Veliki Borak
LisoviÄ 1977
3
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Veliki Borak | 3 : 1 | LisoviÄ 1977 |
28.10
13:30
Jagodina
RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
28.10
17:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.10
15:00
Vojvodina
Javor
1
0
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Javor |
28.10
13:30
Sloga (K)
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
28.10
13:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Nives
15
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 15 : 0 | Nives | |||||
28.10
13:30
Å abac
Lemind Lavice
1
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Å abac | 1 : 1 | Lemind Lavice |
28.10
14:00
Kikinda
PanÄevo
0
4
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 4 | PanÄevo | |||||
28.10
14:30
RadniÄki 1919
Kalemegdan
0
6
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | RadniÄki 1919 | 0 : 6 | Kalemegdan |
28.10
14:30
Slatke male
BukoviÄka Banja
8
1
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Slatke male | 8 : 1 | BukoviÄka Banja |
28.10
11:00
Timok
Napredak
1
2
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Timok | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
28.10
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Žitoradja
3
2
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 2 | Žitoradja |
28.10
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloga
3
2
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
14:00
FAP
GoÄ
1
1
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | FAP | 1 : 1 | GoÄ |
28.10
11:30
GlavaÅ”
Å umadija
3
0
|
28.10.2012 11:30 | GlavaÅ” | 3 : 0 | Å umadija |
28.10
10:00
Polet
RadniÄki (K)
0
7
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Polet | 0 : 7 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
28.10
10:00
VrŔac
C.zvezda
2
1
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | VrŔac | 2 : 1 | C.zvezda |
28.10
KaraÄorÄe
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
28.10.2012 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
28.10
12:00
Morava
Å umadija
2
4
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Morava | 2 : 4 | Å umadija | |||||
28.10
Rudar
Mladi radnik (P)
3
1
|
28.10.2012 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) |
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Loznica
1
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
28.10
13:30
Radnicki
Radjevac
5
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Radnicki | 5 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
28.10
13:30
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
28.10
12:00
Proleter 2006
ÄSK Pivara
2
1
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
28.10
12:00
BaÄka Topola
RadniÄki (S)
2
1
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.10
12:00
Hajduk
Banat
1
0
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
28.10
12:00
Spartak ZV
InÄija
4
1
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 4 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
28.10
12:00
Crvenka
BaÄka 1901
0
3
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 |
28.10
11:30
Tavankut
Vinogradar
3
1
|
28.10.2012 11:30 | Tavankut | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.10
11:30
Proleter
NjegoÅ”
0
1
|
28.10.2012 11:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
28.10
11:30
Äoka
Preporod
1
2
|
28.10.2012 11:30 | Äoka | 1 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
28.10
11:30
BaÄka (P)
BajŔa
0
2
|
28.10.2012 11:30 | BaÄka (P) | 0 : 2 | BajÅ”a |
28.10
10:00
RadniÄki
PaliÄ
6
7
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 6 : 7 | PaliÄ |
28.10
10:00
Morava
AF Duljaj
0
2
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Morava | 0 : 2 | AF Duljaj | |||||
28.10
Rudar
Badnjevac
1
0
|
28.10.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Badnjevac |
28.10
13:30
FAP
ÄaÄak 94
2
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | FAP | 2 : 1 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
28.10
13:30
Novi Pazar
SuŔica
3
1
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
28.10
13:30
Javor
Metalac (K)
3
0
|
28.10.2012 13:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
28.10
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Kolonija
10
0
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 10 : 0 | Kolonija |
28.10
12:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
12:00
BuduÄnost
Å abac
0
1
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 1 | Å abac |
28.10
12:00
Partizan
Savacijum
12
0
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Partizan | 12 : 0 | Savacijum |
28.10
10:00
Proleter 2006
ÄSK Pivara
3
1
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
28.10
10:00
BaÄka Topola
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.10
10:00
Hajduk
Banat
2
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
28.10
10:00
Spartak ZV
InÄija
5
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 5 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
28.10
10:00
Crvenka
BaÄka 1901
0
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 |
28.10
Osipaonica
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
28.10.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
28.10
13:00
Bresje-Superior
Mladi borac
2
10
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Bresje-Superior | 2 : 10 | Mladi borac | |||||
28.10
09:30
GlavaÅ”
Å umadija
0
5
|
28.10.2012 09:30 | GlavaÅ” | 0 : 5 | Å umadija |
28.10
10:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Pinkum
2
2
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Pinkum | |||||
28.10
10:00
Panter
Å umadija
0
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Panter | 0 : 3 | Å umadija |
28.10
09:00
Sloga (D)
Arsenal
1
5
|
28.10.2012 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 5 | Arsenal | |||||
28.10
09:00
Borac
Å umadija 1903 II
3
5
|
28.10.2012 09:00 | Borac | 3 : 5 | Å umadija 1903 II |
28.10
10:00
RadniÄki
Spartak
1
2
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
10:00
BuduÄnost
Å abac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
28.10
10:00
Osecina
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Osecina | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.10
11:00
Granit
OFK Ras
0
12
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Granit | 0 : 12 | OFK Ras | |||||
28.10
11:00
Rudar (B)
Kosmet
2
8
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 8 | Kosmet | |||||
28.10
11:00
OFK LeŔak
Granit
7
3
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | OFK LeŔak | 7 : 3 | Granit | |||||
28.10
11:00
OFK Ras
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
1
1
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | OFK Ras | 1 : 1 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
28.10
11:00
Tutin
JoŔanica
1
4
|
28.10.2012 11:00 | Tutin | 1 : 4 | JoŔanica |
28.10
09:30
Subotica '00
AFK
5
0
|
28.10.2012 09:30 | Subotica '00 | 5 : 0 | AFK | |||||
28.10
10:00
Dribling
Senta
2
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Dribling | 2 : 3 | Senta |
28.10
10:00
Duljaj
Å umadija
2
1
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
28.10
10:00
Feniks
KaraÄorÄe (T)
4
3
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | Feniks | 4 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
28.10
10:00
SuŔica
Radnicki 1923 I
0
12
|
28.10.2012 10:00 | SuŔica | 0 : 12 | Radnicki 1923 I |
28.10
15:00
Rudar
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ |
28.10
16:00
Rudar
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
28.10.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
28.10
17:00
Cedevita
Zadar
67
83
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Cedevita | 67 : 83 | Zadar | |||||
28.10
19:00
Partizan mts
RadniÄki
91
80
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Partizan mts | 91 : 80 | RadniÄki |
28.10
12:30
Mega Vizura
Smederevo 1953
91
75
|
28.10.2012 12:30 | Mega Vizura | 91 : 75 | Smederevo 1953 |
28.10
18:00
RadniÄki
Morava
74
75
|
28.10.2012 18:00 | RadniÄki | 74 : 75 | Morava |
28.10
19:00
Ub
Å abac
67
80
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Ub | 67 : 80 | Å abac |
28.10
19:00
Bane
Starinski
73
89
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Bane | 73 : 89 | Starinski | |||||
28.10
16:00
KoriÄani
Sloga (PM)
86
64
|
28.10.2012 16:00 | KoriÄani | 86 : 64 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
28.10
19:00
Požarevac
TrepÄa
86
75
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Požarevac | 86 : 75 | TrepÄa | |||||
28.10
17:00
Župa
UÅ”Äe
78
100
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Župa | 78 : 100 | UÅ”Äe |
28.10
15:00
ParaÄin
Actavis academy
65
42
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | ParaÄin | 65 : 42 | Actavis academy | |||||
28.10
15:00
Gimnazijalac Partizan
Bor
72
41
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 72 : 41 | Bor | |||||
28.10
15:00
Palanka 2012
Kraljevo
127
72
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Palanka 2012 | 127 : 72 | Kraljevo |
28.10
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
28.10.2012 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
28.10
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki Credy banka
0
3
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki Credy banka |
28.10
17:00
TopliÄanin
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
28.10
16:00
Antena
Partizan
3
1
|
28.10.2012 16:00 | Antena | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.10
16:00
Priboj
LuÄani
0
3
|
28.10.2012 16:00 | Priboj | 0 : 3 | LuÄani |
28.10
18:30
Desetka
Radan
3
2
|
28.10.2012 18:30 | Desetka | 3 : 2 | Radan | |||||
28.10
15:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Mladost
1
3
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
28.10
17:00
Jedinstvo
Å umadija
2
3
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
28.10
14:00
Loznica
Rudar
3
2
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Loznica | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
28.10
17:00
Obrenovac
VGSK
1
3
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Obrenovac | 1 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
28.10
12:00
RadniÄki 2
Zaslon
3
1
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki 2 | 3 : 1 | Zaslon |
28.10
19:00
NIS Spartak
Varadin
3
0
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Varadin |
28.10
19:00
Vojvodina
Takovo Zvezda Helios
2
3
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
28.10
18:00
MD Zrenjanin
Futog
0
3
|
28.10.2012 18:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Futog |
28.10
12:00
Sloboda S
Zlatibor
2
3
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
28.10
17:00
Trstenik
Libero ÄA
1
3
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Trstenik | 1 : 3 | Libero ÄA |
28.10
12:00
Sjenica
Arilje
0
3
|
28.10.2012 12:00 | Sjenica | 0 : 3 | Arilje | |||||
28.10
17:00
Zlatar
Stars
3
1
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Zlatar | 3 : 1 | Stars |
28.10
15:00
Ribnica
Valjevo
3
2
|
28.10.2012 15:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Valjevo |
28.10
17:00
Dunav
Ruma
0
3
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
28.10
16:00
Mladost
Omladinac
3
0
|
28.10.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
28.10
13:00
Jagodina
Pirot
3
0
|
28.10.2012 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
28.10
18:00
Nova Pazova
ŽSK
25
28
|
28.10.2012 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 25 : 28 | ŽSK |
28.10
20:00
RadniÄki 1951
DuboÄica 54
31
24
|
28.10.2012 20:00 | RadniÄki 1951 | 31 : 24 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
28.10
19:30
TopliÄanin
ŽitoraÄa
25
29
|
28.10.2012 19:30 | TopliÄanin | 25 : 29 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
28.10
19:00
Jagodina
Planinka
26
26
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 26 : 26 | Planinka |
28.10
20:00
Primus Car DuŔan
ObiliÄ
25
29
|
28.10.2012 20:00 | Primus Car DuÅ”an | 25 : 29 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.10
18:30
Novi Beograd
Požarevac
34
30
|
28.10.2012 18:30 | Novi Beograd | 34 : 30 | Požarevac | |||||
28.10
18:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
RadniÄki
32
28
|
28.10.2012 18:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 32 : 28 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.10
16:30
SindjeliÄ
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
30
25
|
28.10.2012 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 30 : 25 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak |
28.10
20:30
RadniÄki 2
Bane
46
27
|
28.10.2012 20:30 | RadniÄki 2 | 46 : 27 | Bane |
28.10
17:00
Morava
Progres
38
32
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Morava | 38 : 32 | Progres |
28.10
21:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga
33
28
|
28.10.2012 21:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 33 : 28 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
19:00
Kolubara 2
Udarnik
30
32
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Kolubara 2 | 30 : 32 | Udarnik | |||||
28.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Studentski grad
20
28
|
28.10.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 20 : 28 | Studentski grad | |||||
28.10
14:30
ÄukariÄki
Rudar 2
31
33
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | ÄukariÄki | 31 : 33 | Rudar 2 | |||||
28.10
14:00
Kosmaj
Ub
25
23
|
28.10.2012 14:00 | Kosmaj | 25 : 23 | Ub |
28.10
18:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
RadniÄki (K)
25
28
|
28.10.2012 18:00 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 25 : 28 | RadniÄki (K) |
28.10
16:00
Junior
Medicinar
29
21
|
28.10.2012 16:00 | Junior | 29 : 21 | Medicinar | |||||
28.10
18:00
Loznica grad
RadniÄki
26
29
|
28.10.2012 18:00 | Loznica grad | 26 : 29 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.10
17:00
Metalac AD
Metalac
24
25
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | Metalac AD | 24 : 25 | Metalac | |||||
28.10
14:30
Voždovac
ORK Beograd
27
29
|
28.10.2012 14:30 | Voždovac | 27 : 29 | ORK Beograd |
28.10
17:00
RTB Bor
Crveni krst
28
36
|
28.10.2012 17:00 | RTB Bor | 28 : 36 | Crveni krst |
28.10
18:00
Užice
Bajina BaŔta
8
4
|
28.10.2012 18:00 | Užice | 8 : 4 | Bajina BaŔta | |||||
28.10
19:30
KrÄagovo
MaŔinac
7
1
|
28.10.2012 19:30 | KrÄagovo | 7 : 1 | MaÅ”inac |
28.10
21:00
RB-Radio 014
KosjeriÄ
8
3
|
28.10.2012 21:00 | RB-Radio 014 | 8 : 3 | KosjeriÄ |