25.08
17:00
Rudar
Železničar
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Partizan
Pobeda
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bane
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.08
11:00
Šapine
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Šapine | 1 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloboda
Polet
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.08
17:00
Loznica
Mačva
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
25.08
17:00
Šumadija
Krušik
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jošanica ND 2011
Seljak
4
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jošanica ND 2011 | 4 : 0 | Seljak |
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Sinđelić
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
25.08
17:00
Timočanin
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Timočanin | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
25.08
17:00
SFK Moravac
Đerdap
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | SFK Moravac | 2 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
25.08
17:00
Tabane Trgovački
Car Konstantin
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Tabane Trgovački | 4 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
25.08
17:00
Žitorađa
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Dubočica 1923
Moravac Orion
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 0 : 2 | Moravac Orion | |||||
25.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Kopaonik
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
25.08
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
25.08
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Senta
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | Senta | |||||
25.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Dunav
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
25.08
17:00
Novi Sad
Palić
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Palić | |||||
25.08
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
25.08
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Bačka (BP)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Dinamo
Banat
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Banat | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
Sloga
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Radnički (Š)
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 3 | Radnički (Š) |
25.08
17:30
Železnik Lasta
Budućnost
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Železnik Lasta | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:30
Srem
BASK
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
25.08
17:30
Turbina
Šumadija
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Turbina | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
25.08
17:30
IM Rakovica
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
25.08
11:00
Hajduk
Kolubara
1
3
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
25.08
17:30
Lokomotiva
Dorćol
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
25.08
17:30
Zemun
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | OFK Mladenovac | |||||
25.08
11:00
Žarkovo
Sopot
2
1
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Sopot |
25.08
11:00
Metalac
Karađorđe
1
1
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.08
17:30
Slavija
Tutin
4
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
25.08
17:30
Vodojaža
Rudar
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Takovo
1
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dragačevo
Polet
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dragačevo | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.08
17:30
Arsenal
Omladinac
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
25.08
17:00
Obilić
Šumadinac 1913
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Šumadinac (B)
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Šumadinac (B) | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.08
17:00
Napredak
Zvižd
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
25.08
17:00
Šumadija
Morava
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Morava |
25.08
17:30
Polimlje
Jedinstvo 1945
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Polimlje | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
Radnički Stobeks
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks |
25.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
Lužnica
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vlasina
Rudar Alpos
5
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vlasina | 5 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
25.08
17:00
Budućnost
Topličanin
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
25.08
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
Sloga
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
17:00
Radan
Dinamo
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
25.08
17:00
OFK Bor
Ozren
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Bor | 2 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
25.08
17:00
Kablovi
Rudar
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kablovi | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rembas
Dragocvet
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rembas | 1 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
25.08
17:00
Župa
Juhor
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
25.08
17:00
Majdanpek
Dunav
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Majdanpek | 3 : 1 | Dunav |
25.08
17:00
Borac (Sakule)
Tisa
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Borac (Sakule) | 2 : 3 | Tisa |
25.08
17:00
Hajduk
Srbobran
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
25.08
10:00
Index
Cement
0
3
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Index | 0 : 3 | Cement |
25.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
GSP Polet
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
25.08
17:30
Baćevac
Palilulac
4
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Baćevac | 4 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
25.08
10:00
Železničar
PKB
1
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
25.08
10:00
Radnički (R)
Zvezdara
0
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 0 : 1 | Zvezdara |
25.08
17:30
Pazar Juniors 2011
Budućnost
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:30
Lazac
Grdica
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Lazac | 1 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
25.08
17:30
Braća Vuković
Ibar
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Morava
Radnički
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
25.08
17:30
Ribnica
Goč
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Goč | |||||
25.08
17:30
Borac (V)
Granit
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Borac (V) | 2 : 3 | Granit | |||||
25.08
17:30
Polet
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
25.08
17:30
Radnik
Mataruge
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Mataruge |
25.08
17:00
Ovčar
Slatina
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Ovčar | 0 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
25.08
17:00
Omladinac
Rudar
0
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Napredak
Donja Vrbava
4
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
25.08
17:00
Morava
Jedinstvo (K)
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Miokovci
Spartak
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Miokovci | 1 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Mladost (P)
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (P) |
25.08
17:30
Šumadinac
Srbija
2
4
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Šumadinac | 2 : 4 | Srbija | |||||
25.08
17:30
Vinogradi DB
Maršić
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Vinogradi DB | 2 : 0 | Maršić | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga D
Korićani
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga D | 1 : 2 | Korićani | |||||
25.08
17:30
Ćava
Kolonija
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Ćava | 1 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
25.08
17:30
OFK Bagremar
Jedinstvo
4
4
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | OFK Bagremar | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
17:30
Seljak
Jadran
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Seljak | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
25.08
17:30
Budućnost
Partizan
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
25.08
17:30
Marjan
ŽSK
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Marjan | 0 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
25.08
17:30
Banja
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Banja | 1 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
25.08
17:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
Borac
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Junkovac
Partizan
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.08
17:30
Lokomotiva
Beli orlovi
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Beli orlovi | |||||
25.08
17:30
Šatornja
Karađorđe
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Šatornja | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.08
17:30
Lepenica
Vinča
8
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Lepenica | 8 : 2 | Vinča |
25.08
17:00
Budućnost (R)
Pobeda
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost (R) | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac
SASK
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | SASK | |||||
25.08
17:00
Šumadija
Proleter
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.08
11:00
Železničar (S)
Polet
2
1
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.08
17:00
Osipaonica
Glavaš
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Osipaonica | 2 : 2 | Glavaš | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bačinac
Sloboda
1
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Bačinac | 1 : 4 | Sloboda |
25.08
17:30
Mlava
Beli Orao
1
4
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Mlava | 1 : 4 | Beli Orao | |||||
25.08
17:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Omladinac
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Vihor
Đerdap
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Vihor | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
25.08
17:30
Trgovački
Basarac
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Trgovački | 1 : 2 | Basarac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Napredak 1936
Makce
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Napredak 1936 | 3 : 2 | Makce | |||||
25.08
17:30
Integral
Mladost
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Integral | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga
Rudar
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Jedinstvo (Š)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Podrinje
Radjevac
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (P)
Provo
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | Provo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Drina
Lipolist
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Lipolist | |||||
25.08
17:00
Majur
Hajduk Stanko
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Majur | 1 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko |
25.08
17:30
Trlić
Tulari
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Trlić | 2 : 3 | Tulari |
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Budućnost
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:00
Perućac
Čajetina
4
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Perućac | 4 : 3 | Čajetina | |||||
25.08
17:00
Ariljska rampa
Jasen
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sečica
Zlatibor
0
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sečica | 0 : 4 | Zlatibor | |||||
25.08
17:00
Železničar
Višesava
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
25.08
17:00
GP Zlatibor
Omladinac
8
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | GP Zlatibor | 8 : 1 | Omladinac |
25.08
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Orljane
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 2 | Orljane | |||||
25.08
17:00
Malošište
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Malošište | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Moravica
Radnički 1924 (K)
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Moravica | 4 : 1 | Radnički 1924 (K) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Rad
10
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 10 : 1 | Rad | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rasovača
Palilula
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rasovača | 2 : 2 | Palilula |
25.08
17:00
Budućnost
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Brzi Brod
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Brzi Brod | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vrtište
Proleter (DV)
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vrtište | 2 : 2 | Proleter (DV) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rudar
Mladost (M)
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Mladost (M) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Proleter (M)
Moravac 1948
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 1 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Morava
Sloboda
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
25.08
17:00
Plantaža
Jedinstvo (G)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Plantaža | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Čekmin
Budućnost
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Čekmin | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bobište
Progres
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Bobište | 3 : 1 | Progres | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vučje
Jablanica
1
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vučje | 1 : 4 | Jablanica | |||||
25.08
17:00
Gradac
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Gradac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Umac
Šumadija
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Umac | 3 : 1 | Šumadija |
25.08
17:00
Mladost (D)
Mladost (K)
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (K) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Morava 1918
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Morava 1918 | |||||
25.08
17:00
OFK Bratstvo
Morava (R)
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Morava (R) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Budućnost
Mladost (J)
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vinorača
OFK Tekstilac
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vinorača | 1 : 1 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Kušiljevo
Napredak (D)
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 1 | Napredak (D) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.08
17:00
Naupare
Šanac
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Naupare | 2 : 2 | Šanac | |||||
25.08
17:00
FUD
Jasika
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | FUD | 1 : 0 | Jasika | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga Ćićevac
Poljoprivrednik
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga Ćićevac | 0 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
25.08
17:00
Gradina
Čitluk
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Gradina | 2 : 1 | Čitluk | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga Dašnica
Mladost
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga Dašnica | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jastrebac
Trudbenik
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mačkovac
Temnić 1924
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mačkovac | 1 : 0 | Temnić 1924 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Pepeljevac
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
25.08
17:00
Rajac
Brestovac
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Ključ
Blizna
5
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Ključ | 5 : 1 | Blizna |
25.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (P)
4
5
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 5 | Sloga (P) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Kolonija
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (O)
Budućnost (A)
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Tempo
Jugoslavija
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Tempo | 0 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
25.08
17:00
Slavija
Železničar
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Polet
Vulturul
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
25.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (BNS)
6
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
25.08
17:00
Tavankut
Jadran
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
25.08
17:00
Preporod
Proleter
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Preporod | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
25.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Krajina
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vojvodina (P)
Potisje
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (P) | 2 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
25.08
17:00
Omladinac
Rusanda
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vojvodina (B)
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (B) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost Bambi
1
5
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | Mladost Bambi |
25.08
17:00
Kordun
Graničar
6
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kordun | 6 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Kula
Mladost APA
0
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kula | 0 : 4 | Mladost APA | |||||
25.08
17:00
Hajduk
Zadrugar
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (B)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
25.08
17:00
BSK
OFK Odžaci
0
5
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 5 | OFK Odžaci |
25.08
17:30
Radnički
Kupinovo
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Kupinovo | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jadran
Hajduk 1932
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
25.08
17:30
Budućnost
Partizan
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
25.08
17:30
LSK Laćarak
Sloven (R)
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | LSK Laćarak | 3 : 0 | Sloven (R) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sremac
Hrtkovci
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Hrtkovci |
25.08
17:00
Budućnost (G)
Sutjeska
4
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost (G) | 4 : 3 | Sutjeska | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (BP)
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Petrovaradin
Kabel
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
25.08
17:00
Budućnost (M)
Vojvodina (T)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost (M) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina (T) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
TSK
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | TSK | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac
Vojvodina (BG)
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina (BG) |
25.08
17:30
Banja
Policajac
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Banja | 1 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
25.08
17:30
BSK 2012
Slavija
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | BSK 2012 | 2 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
25.08
17:30
Borac
13. maj
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | 13. maj |
25.08
11:00
Prva Iskra
OFK Zabrežje
2
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
25.08
17:30
Vranić
Veliki Borak
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Vranić | 3 : 1 | Veliki Borak | |||||
25.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Borac
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Stepojevac VAGA
Mladost (C)
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Stepojevac VAGA | 3 : 0 | Mladost (C) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Strelac
Posavina
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Strelac | 2 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
25.08
17:30
Budućnost
Napredak
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
25.08
17:30
Dunavac
Velika Krsna
4
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dunavac | 4 : 2 | Velika Krsna | |||||
25.08
17:30
OFK Leštane
Podunavac
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | OFK Leštane | 3 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Nemenikuće
Kosmaj
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Nemenikuće | 3 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
25.08
17:30
Boleč
Vlaška
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Boleč | 4 : 1 | Vlaška |
25.08
17:30
Gruža
Vrnjci
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
25.08
17:30
Zvezda
Partizan
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
25.08
17:30
Stubal
Čibukovac
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Tavnik
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
25.08
17:30
OFK Ras
Proleter
5
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | OFK Ras | 5 : 2 | Proleter |
25.08
17:30
Šumadija
Majdan
5
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Šumadija | 5 : 2 | Majdan | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jablanica
Šilopaj
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Šilopaj | |||||
25.08
17:30
Ozremica
Omladinac
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Ozremica | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Takovski Ustanak
Lunjevica
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Takovski Ustanak | 0 : 3 | Lunjevica | |||||
25.08
17:30
Ozrem PMH
Velereč 94
4
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Ozrem PMH | 4 : 0 | Velereč 94 |
25.08
17:00
Kotraža
Sloga
6
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kotraža | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
17:00
Brezova
Bratstvo
5
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Brezova | 5 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Gradina
Jelica
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Gradina | 0 : 3 | Jelica | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Dedinje Junajted
6
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 6 : 3 | Dedinje Junajted |
25.08
17:30
Šumadija 1934
Mladost Teferič
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Šumadija 1934 | 1 : 1 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
25.08
17:30
Seljak
Botunje
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
25.08
17:30
Zastava
21. oktobar
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Zastava | 0 : 3 | 21. oktobar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Hajduk
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Kutlovo | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
25.08
17:30
Borac
OFK Žeželj
5
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 3 | OFK Žeželj | |||||
25.08
17:30
Azbest
Kremenac
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Azbest | 0 : 3 | Kremenac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga
Košutnjak
6
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | Košutnjak |
25.08
17:30
BSK
Mladost
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.08
17:30
Mladi rudar
Kopljari
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 0 | Kopljari | |||||
25.08
11:00
B 2000
Proleter
2
2
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | B 2000 | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
25.08
17:30
Plaskovac
Jasenica
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Plaskovac | 3 : 0 | Jasenica |
25.08
17:30
Sloga (M)
Karađorđe
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga (Z)
Grivac
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga (Z) | 2 : 1 | Grivac | |||||
25.08
17:30
BSK
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Omladinac
Kotlenik
5
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Kotlenik | |||||
25.08
17:30
Pobeda (S)
Pobeda (Đ)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Pobeda (S) | 2 : 0 | Pobeda (Đ) |
25.08
17:30
Dragoš
Budućnost
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dragoš | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:30
Rudar
Radnički
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
25.08
17:30
Omladinac (M)
Borac
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Omladinac (M) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Omladinac (B)
Napredak
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.08
17:30
Omladinac (S)
Zadrugar
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Mladost
Krilaš
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Krilaš |
25.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Vojvoda Milenko
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 3 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dunavac
Polet
5
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dunavac | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.08
17:30
Mlava
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Borac
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Kurjače
Žitkovica
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Kurjače | 4 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
25.08
17:00
Galeb
Mladost Zvezd
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Galeb | 3 : 1 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vlašić
Radnički
0
5
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vlašić | 0 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
25.08
17:00
Dumača
Trešnjevka
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Dumača | 1 : 1 | Trešnjevka | |||||
25.08
17:00
Pričinović
Sloga Mat
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Pričinović | 4 : 1 | Sloga Mat | |||||
25.08
17:00
Dobrava
Mrovska
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Dobrava | 2 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga Krnic
Cerić
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga Krnic | 3 : 0 | Cerić | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac
Volujac
7
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Borac | 7 : 1 | Volujac |
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost
Velika Reka
5
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Velika Reka | |||||
25.08
17:00
Hajduk
Cerova
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Cerova | |||||
25.08
11:00
Studenac
Sloga LŠ
3
2
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 2 | Sloga LŠ | |||||
25.08
17:00
Cer
Milan Orlić
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Cer | 2 : 3 | Milan Orlić | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac K
TE Gučevo
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Borac K | 2 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Stolice
Sloga K
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Stolice | 1 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac Lešnica
Jadar 1961
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Borac Lešnica | 2 : 1 | Jadar 1961 |
25.08
17:30
Napredak BP
Sloga
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Napredak BP | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloboda
Duško
6
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Duško | |||||
25.08
17:30
Premijer
Budućnost ZM
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Premijer | 3 : 2 | Budućnost ZM | |||||
25.08
17:30
Budućnost PD
Napredak MB
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Budućnost PD | 2 : 0 | Napredak MB | |||||
25.08
17:30
Partizan
Milicionar
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Torpedo
Drina
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | Drina | |||||
25.08
17:30
BMR Petlovača
Napredak RIB
9
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | BMR Petlovača | 9 : 0 | Napredak RIB |
25.08
17:30
Duškovci
Glumač
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Duškovci | 0 : 1 | Glumač | |||||
25.08
17:30
Avijatičar
Napredak
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Avijatičar | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
25.08
17:30
Gorobilje
Blagaja
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Gorobilje | 2 : 1 | Blagaja | |||||
25.08
17:30
Savinac
Plavi tok
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Savinac | 2 : 2 | Plavi tok | |||||
25.08
17:30
Lazarica
Ježevica
5
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Lazarica | 5 : 0 | Ježevica | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dobrinjac
Borac
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 0 | Borac |
25.08
17:00
Čegar 1946 (DM)
Sloga 1948 (M)
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Čegar 1946 (DM) | 1 : 2 | Sloga 1948 (M) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Čegar 2013 (K)
Mramor 1927
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Čegar 2013 (K) | 1 : 3 | Mramor 1927 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Supovac
2
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 2 : 4 | Supovac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Palilulac
Sečanica
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Sečanica | |||||
25.08
17:00
Stevan Nešticki
Radnički 1936
5
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Stevan Nešticki | 5 : 4 | Radnički 1936 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vulkan 1963
Sloga (DT)
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vulkan 1963 | 1 : 0 | Sloga (DT) |
25.08
17:00
OFK Morava
Mladost (DL)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Morava | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
OFK Brza
8
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 8 : 2 | OFK Brza | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloboda
Omladinac
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Navalin
Veternica
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Navalin | 3 : 2 | Veternica | |||||
25.08
17:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Morava
Kumarevo
0
5
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 5 | Kumarevo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Polet
MB Marjan
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | MB Marjan |
25.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
25.08
17:00
Kupinovac
Ursule
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kupinovac | 2 : 1 | Ursule | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Sindjelić (G)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić (G) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Napredak (SL)
Sloga
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak (SL) | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
25.08
17:00
Polet
Šumadija
1
5
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
25.08
17:00
Istok 63
Javor
4
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Istok 63 | 4 : 4 | Javor | |||||
25.08
17:00
Napredak (ST)
Resavac (VP)
3
6
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak (ST) | 3 : 6 | Resavac (VP) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Mladost (S)
9
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 9 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Napredak (SV)
Hajduk
2
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak (SV) | 2 : 4 | Hajduk |
25.08
17:00
Ušće
Rubin (Z)
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Ušće | 1 : 1 | Rubin (Z) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Omladinac
14. Oktobar
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga
Župski biseri
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Mladost (T)
7
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (DK) | 7 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rubin (DS)
Donji Kopaonik
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rubin (DS) | 1 : 2 | Donji Kopaonik |
25.08
17:30
OFK Ribare
Sebečevac
0
4
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | OFK Ribare | 0 : 4 | Sebečevac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga
BSK
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
25.08
17:30
Rasina
Parunovac
1
4
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Rasina | 1 : 4 | Parunovac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dušan Ristić
Mudrakovac
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dušan Ristić | 2 : 1 | Mudrakovac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
Dedina
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 2 | Dedina | |||||
25.08
17:30
13. April
Kupci
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | 13. April | 3 : 1 | Kupci | |||||
25.08
17:30
Kapidžija
Dvorane
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Kapidžija | 2 : 0 | Dvorane |
25.08
17:00
Karaš (J)
Hajdučica
3
6
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Karaš (J) | 3 : 6 | Hajdučica | |||||
25.08
17:00
Ševac
Hajduk
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Ševac | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
25.08
17:00
Partizan (K)
Karaš (K)
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan (K) | 4 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Potporanj
Partizan (U)
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Potporanj | 2 : 3 | Partizan (U) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Ratar
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vladimirovac
Vinogradar
5
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 5 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Dobrica
Borac (VS)
5
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Dobrica | 5 : 3 | Borac (VS) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Dunav |
25.08
17:00
Hajduk
Graničar
0
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 4 | Graničar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga
Jadran
5
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
Radnički Gladiolus
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 2 : 0 | Radnički Gladiolus | |||||
25.08
17:00
Tromedja
Slavija
0
6
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Tromedja | 0 : 6 | Slavija |
25.08
17:00
Rusin
Mladost
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rusin | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rastina 1918
Lipar
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 3 | Lipar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Terekveš
Dunav
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Terekveš | 1 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
25.08
17:00
Dinamo
OFK Šikara
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | OFK Šikara | |||||
25.08
17:00
Graničar
Jedinstvo 1947
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Graničar | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 1947 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Panonija
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Panonija | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
17:00
OFK Metalac
Partizan
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Metalac | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.08
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
Radnički 1918
5
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 5 : 1 | Radnički 1918 |
25.08
17:30
Fruškogorac
ČSK Čortanovci
3
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 3 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak (P)
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sremac
Fruška Gora
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
25.08
17:30
Napredak (Ž)
Sloven
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Napredak (Ž) | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga Milšped
Graničar
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga Milšped | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Šumar
Podunavac
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Šumar | 1 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dunav
Jedinstvo (R)
0
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) |
25.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Graničar (K)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 2 : 0 | Graničar (K) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Hajduk
Srem
6
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Hajduk | 6 : 0 | Srem | |||||
25.08
17:30
Fruškogorac (K)
Noćaj
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Fruškogorac (K) | 0 : 2 | Noćaj | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloboda
Napredak (V)
4
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Napredak (V) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Borac (M)
Sinđelić
6
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Borac (M) | 6 : 0 | Sinđelić |
25.08
17:00
Proleter
Omladinac
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Fruškogorac
Sremac Beomal
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 3 | Sremac Beomal | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sirig
Fruškogorski partizan
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sirig | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
25.08
17:00
Susek
Bačka
9
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Susek | 9 : 0 | Bačka |
25.08
17:00
Proleter (R.S.)
Mladost (Radič.)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Proleter (R.S.) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Radič.) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
Hajduk (Gard.)
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk (Gard.) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Obilić (Zmajevo)
Bačka (Đurđ.)
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Obilić (Zmajevo) | 3 : 0 | Bačka (Đurđ.) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Titel
Bečej 1918
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Titel | 1 : 1 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
Napredak (Nadalj)
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (Nadalj) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Miletić (Mošorin)
Hajduk (Čurug)
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Miletić (Mošorin) | 0 : 2 | Hajduk (Čurug) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga (Lok)
Iskra (Kucura)
0
6
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga (Lok) | 0 : 6 | Iskra (Kucura) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Obilić (Vilovo)
Budućnost (S.S.)
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Obilić (Vilovo) | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (S.S.) |
25.08
17:30
Maglić
Stari Grad
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Maglić | 2 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
25.08
17:30
Krivanj
Soko
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Krivanj | 2 : 1 | Soko | |||||
25.08
17:30
Slavija
Bački Hajduk
0
4
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
25.08
17:30
Kulpin
Bačka
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Kulpin | 1 : 0 | Bačka |
25.08
17:30
Sloboda
OFK Budućnost
1
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | OFK Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dimitrije Tucović
Bistrica
3
4
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dimitrije Tucović | 3 : 4 | Bistrica | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga
Mladost (Č)
0
7
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 7 | Mladost (Č) |
25.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dunavac
Sopot
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dunav
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Stig 1955
Pobeda
0
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Stig 1955 | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
25.08
17:30
Metalac
Zemljoradnik
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.08
17:30
Napredak 1934
Dizel
2
3
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Napredak 1934 | 2 : 3 | Dizel |
25.08
11:00
Torpedo
Sloga Trgošped
3
2
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Torpedo | 3 : 2 | Sloga Trgošped | |||||
25.08
11:00
Hajduk
Skupljen 2013
2
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Skupljen 2013 | |||||
25.08
11:00
Sloga Ridj
Polet
3
1
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Sloga Ridj | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.08
11:00
Mladost PB
Dragojevac
3
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Mladost PB | 3 : 0 | Dragojevac |
25.08
17:00
Partizan (M)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan (M) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Morava (R)
2
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Morava (R) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Kolonija
Sloboda
7
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kolonija | 7 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.08
17:00
Morava (KS)
Dražmirovac
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Morava (KS) | 3 : 0 | Dražmirovac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Trnava
Lipar
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Trnava | 3 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Ribnik
Osaonica
1
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Ribnik | 1 : 3 | Osaonica |
25.08
17:00
Budućnost (L)
Mladost (R)
4
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost (L) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
25.08
17:00
ISK Izvor
Heroj
3
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | ISK Izvor | 3 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloboda
Moravac
4
6
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 6 | Moravac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vihor
Železničar
1
7
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vihor | 1 : 7 | Železničar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Popovac
Radnik
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Popovac | 4 : 1 | Radnik |
25.08
17:00
Rujišnik
Borjak 2013
5
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Rujišnik | 5 : 0 | Borjak 2013 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Topoljak
Polet 57
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Topoljak | 1 : 1 | Polet 57 | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Stevka Bozurevka
4
3
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 3 | Stevka Bozurevka |
25.08
17:00
Kruševica
Srnje
3
4
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Kruševica | 3 : 4 | Srnje | |||||
25.08
17:00
Gaglovo
Globoder
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Gaglovo | 2 : 2 | Globoder | |||||
25.08
17:00
Pasjak 2013
Padež
0
5
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Pasjak 2013 | 0 : 5 | Padež | |||||
25.08
17:00
Žabare
Sokolovi
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Žabare | 2 : 2 | Sokolovi |
25.08
11:00
Modrica
OFK Budućnost
0
2
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Modrica | 0 : 2 | OFK Budućnost | |||||
25.08
11:00
Polet (Š)
Zdravinje
0
3
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Polet (Š) | 0 : 3 | Zdravinje | |||||
25.08
11:00
Lipovac
Polet (K)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Lipovac | 2 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
25.08
11:00
Drugari
Jablanica
1
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Drugari | 1 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
25.08
11:00
Rasinac
Grkljane
2
3
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Rasinac | 2 : 3 | Grkljane |
25.08
17:30
Vojvodina
27. Oktobar
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Planinac
OFK Kraljevci
0
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Planinac | 0 : 2 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
25.08
17:30
Polet
Sloga
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Car Uroš
4
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Borac (K) | 4 : 0 | Car Uroš | |||||
25.08
17:30
Fruškogorac
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Mladost (P)
Krušedol
2
9
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 9 | Krušedol | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sremac
Borac (S)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Borac (S) |
25.08
BSK
Fruškogorac
0
4
|
25.08.2013 | BSK | 0 : 4 | Fruškogorac | |||||
25.08
17:00
OFK Bosut
Grgurevci
4
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Bosut | 4 : 0 | Grgurevci | |||||
25.08
Borac (VR)
Planinac
3
1
|
25.08.2013 | Borac (VR) | 3 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
25.08
Borac (R)
Sremac
0
3
|
25.08.2013 | Borac (R) | 0 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
25.08
Sloga (Č)
Sloga (Z-I)
5
0
|
25.08.2013 | Sloga (Č) | 5 : 0 | Sloga (Z-I) |
25.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
4
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 1 | Dečić |
25.08
17:00
Jezero
Cetinje
2
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Jezero | 2 : 2 | Cetinje | |||||
25.08
17:00
Zora
Zabjelo
5
2
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Zora | 5 : 2 | Zabjelo | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bokelj
Ibar
2
0
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Bokelj | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Kom
1
1
|
25.08.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Kom |
25.08
Mladost
Borac
2
3
|
25.08.2013 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.08
Velež
Olimpic
1
1
|
25.08.2013 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Olimpic | |||||
25.08
Željezničar
Radnik
2
2
|
25.08.2013 | Željezničar | 2 : 2 | Radnik |
25.08
10:00
BSK Borča
Brodarac
1
0
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
25.08
13:00
OFK Beograd
ČSK Pivara
5
1
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.08
13:00
Sloga (K)
Jagodina
1
0
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
25.08
11:00
Borac
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.08
13:00
Napredak
Rad
2
3
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Rad | |||||
25.08
13:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (P)
3
4
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 4 | Radnički (P) |
25.08
10:00
Vršac United
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Vršac United | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.08
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Inđija
1
4
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 4 | Inđija | |||||
25.08
10:00
Donji Srem
Radnički (SM)
4
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Donji Srem | 4 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
25.08
10:00
Indeks
Spartak
0
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
25.08
10:00
Omladinac
OFK Hajduk
1
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | OFK Hajduk |
25.08
11:00
Mladost (L)
Jadran
5
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
25.08
15:00
FAP
Pobeda
3
0
|
25.08.2013 15:00 | FAP | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
25.08
11:00
Javor
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Javor | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga (P)
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
25.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
25.08
11:00
Timok
Car Konstantin
6
1
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Timok | 6 : 1 | Car Konstantin |
25.08
10:00
Bežanija
Čukarički
0
3
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
25.08
10:00
BSK Borča 2
Lokomotiva
0
5
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | BSK Borča 2 | 0 : 5 | Lokomotiva | |||||
25.08
10:00
Balkan
Radnički (O)
0
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
25.08
10:30
Teleoptik
ČSK Pivara
2
2
|
25.08.2013 10:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.08
10:00
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
2
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
25.08
13:00
Sloboda Point
Jagodina
1
0
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
25.08
11:00
Rad
Napredak
0
3
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Rad | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
25.08
15:00
Vojvodina
Sloga (L)
6
2
|
25.08.2013 15:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
25.08
10:00
Sevojno
Bane
2
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
25.08
11:30
Čačak 94
AS
0
3
|
25.08.2013 11:30 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 3 | AS |
25.08
13:00
AS
Brodarac
1
1
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | AS | 1 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
25.08
13:30
Rad
Napredak
4
0
|
25.08.2013 13:30 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
25.08
10:00
Budućnost
Čačak 94
4
4
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 4 | Čačak 94 | |||||
25.08
10:00
Javor
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | Javor | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.08
11:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga 1940
11
0
|
25.08.2013 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 11 : 0 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
25.08
10:00
FAP
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
25.08.2013 10:00 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
25.08
13:00
Vrnjačka Banja
Bane
1
4
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 1 : 4 | Bane | |||||
25.08
13:00
Metalac (GM)
BIP
2
0
|
25.08.2013 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | BIP |