24.05
MaÄva
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
24.05.2008 | MaÄva | 2 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
24.05
BuduÄnost (V)
VujiÄ voda
1
0
|
24.05.2008 | BuduÄnost (V) | 1 : 0 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
24.05
Mladi radnik
Inon
1
0
|
24.05.2008 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Inon | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
24.05
Sloga (PM)
Metalac (K)
3
2
|
24.05.2008 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 2 | Metalac (K) | |||||
24.05
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
24.05
Sloga (BB)
Sloboda (Ä)
0
1
|
24.05.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
24.05
ŽelezniÄar
Morava (VP)
2
2
|
24.05.2008 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Morava (VP) |
24.05
Timok
Balkanski
0
1
|
24.05.2008 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
24.05
SinÄeliÄ
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | |||||
24.05
ŽelezniÄar (N)
Morava (VH)
4
1
|
24.05.2008 | ŽelezniÄar (N) | 4 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
24.05
Župa
DuboÄica
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Župa | 2 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
24.05
Sloga (L)
Ozren
2
0
|
24.05.2008 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
24.05
Kopaonik
Rudar Alpos
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | Kopaonik | 3 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
24.05
Svrljig
Trajal
4
0
|
24.05.2008 | Svrljig | 4 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
24.05
Dinamo
OFK NiÅ”
4
0
|
24.05.2008 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” |
24.05
Mladost
Sloga
2
0
|
24.05.2008 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
24.05
PaliÄ Koming
VrŔac
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | PaliÄ Koming | 3 : 0 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (NP)
Zlatibor voda
0
3
|
24.05.2008 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
24.05
Tekstilac
BaÄka (BP)
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
24.05
Big Bul
Spartak (D)
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | Big Bul | 3 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
24.05
Sloven
RadniÄki (S)
4
3
|
24.05.2008 | Sloven | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
24.05
Spartak (S)
Jedinstvo
5
3
|
24.05.2008 | Spartak (S) | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.05
Indjija
Proleter
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | Indjija | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
24.05
FAP
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
24.05
Mokra Gora
Takovo
1
0
|
24.05.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Takovo |
24.05
SindjeliÄ
Jasenica 1911
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
24.05
Rudar
Ribnica
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
24.05
VGSK
Jadar (GD)
4
2
|
24.05.2008 | VGSK | 4 : 2 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
24.05
Loznica
Drina
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki Zorka
Selevac
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | RadniÄki Zorka | 1 : 1 | Selevac |
24.05
Lužnica
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Lužnica | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
24.05
TopliÄanin
BSK Bujanovac
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
24.05
Napredak
Zemljoradnik
2
2
|
24.05.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
24.05
ŽitoraÄa
Sloga
4
3
|
24.05.2008 | ŽitoraÄa | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
24.05
Dunav
Prva petoletka
0
0
|
24.05.2008 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Prva petoletka | |||||
24.05
Äerdap
Rudar Fira
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Äerdap | 2 : 1 | Rudar Fira | |||||
24.05
TimoÄanin
Rudar (B)
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | TimoÄanin | 1 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
24.05
SFS Borac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | SFS Borac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.05
Hajduk Veljko
Pepeljevac
5
1
|
24.05.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 5 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
24.05
Bor
TrgovaÄki
8
1
|
24.05.2008 | Bor | 8 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
24.05
Rtanj
Sloga (Ä)
2
2
|
24.05.2008 | Rtanj | 2 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) |
24.05
Turbina
Borac (O)
3
1
|
24.05.2008 | Turbina | 3 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
24.05
PoŔtar
VinÄa
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | PoÅ”tar | 1 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
24.05
BSK Batajnica
Resnik
0
1
|
24.05.2008 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 1 | Resnik |
24.05
Proleter Lasta
Magnohrom
4
3
|
24.05.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 4 : 3 | Magnohrom | |||||
24.05
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.05
GoÄ
Radnik
6
2
|
24.05.2008 | GoÄ | 6 : 2 | Radnik |
24.05
Potisje
AFK
1
3
|
24.05.2008 | Potisje | 1 : 3 | AFK |
24.05
Krasava
Stolice
1
6
|
24.05.2008 | Krasava | 1 : 6 | Stolice |
24.05
ÄSK Pivara
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
24.05.2008 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
24.05
Srem
Rad
0
1
|
24.05.2008 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
24.05
Sevojno
Mladost (A)
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
24.05
Novi Pazar
Zemun
4
1
|
24.05.2008 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
24.05
Jagodina
Hajduk
3
1
|
24.05.2008 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
24.05
Vlasina
Mladenovac
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
24.05
Novi Sad
Javor
0
0
|
24.05.2008 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Javor | |||||
24.05
Metalac
Voždovac
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
24.05
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (P)
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) |
24.05
Kalemegdan
LASK
3
2
|
24.05.2008 | Kalemegdan | 3 : 2 | LASK | |||||
24.05
SuŔica
Požarevac
0
0
|
24.05.2008 | SuŔica | 0 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
24.05
Lemind Lavice
Å umadija 1903
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
24.05
MaŔinac
Å abac
6
0
|
24.05.2008 | MaŔinac | 6 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
24.05
Napredak
Sloga
3
0
|
24.05.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
24.05
Jerina
Kolibri
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | Jerina | 1 : 1 | Kolibri |
24.05
Borac
Napredak
4
1
|
24.05.2008 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.05
Partizan
Rad
3
3
|
24.05.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 3 | Rad | |||||
24.05
Banat
ObiliÄ
2
0
|
24.05.2008 | Banat | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
24.05
ÄukariÄki
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.05
Zemun
Bežanija
1
0
|
24.05.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
24.05
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (NB)
1
1
|
24.05.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
24.05
OFK Balkan
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | OFK Balkan | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
24.05
Smederevo
Voždovac
1
3
|
24.05.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Voždovac |
24.05
Å umadija 1903
Sloboda (Ä)
6
2
|
24.05.2008 | Å umadija 1903 | 6 : 2 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Javor
1
0
|
24.05.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
24.05
Sloga (K)
Metalac (GM)
2
0
|
24.05.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
24.05
Napredak
Timok
5
1
|
24.05.2008 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Timok | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
24.05.2008 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.05
Partizan
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
24.05.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
24.05
Sloboda
OFK Beograd
4
2
|
24.05.2008 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
24.05
Teleoptik
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
24.05.2008 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki
Zemun
4
0
|
24.05.2008 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
24.05
Policajac
Å umadija 1903
2
2
|
24.05.2008 | Policajac | 2 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
24.05
Rad
Borac
0
1
|
24.05.2008 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Borac |
24.05
Metalac (GM)
FAP
1
0
|
24.05.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
24.05
BuduÄnost (A)
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
24.05.2008 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
24.05
Kopaonik (L)
Autoprevoz
0
0
|
24.05.2008 | Kopaonik (L) | 0 : 0 | Autoprevoz |
24.05
FMP
Vojvodina Srbijagas
94
84
|
24.05.2008 | FMP | 94 : 84 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
24.05
Lions
Vizura
76
65
|
24.05.2008 | Lions | 76 : 65 | Vizura | |||||
24.05
Borac
Hemofarm Å tada
69
83
|
24.05.2008 | Borac | 69 : 83 | Hemofarm Å tada |
24.05
Hemofarm
Partizan
74
55
|
24.05.2008 | Hemofarm | 74 : 55 | Partizan | |||||
24.05
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter
66
50
|
24.05.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 66 : 50 | Proleter | |||||
24.05
Spartak
Vojvodina
85
73
|
24.05.2008 | Spartak | 85 : 73 | Vojvodina |
24.05
Bane
Pirot
30
26
|
24.05.2008 | Bane | 30 : 26 | Pirot | |||||
24.05
Novi Pazar
Vlasotince
42
32
|
24.05.2008 | Novi Pazar | 42 : 32 | Vlasotince | |||||
24.05
Sloga
Bor 2
49
21
|
24.05.2008 | Sloga | 49 : 21 | Bor 2 |
24.05
ORK NiÅ”
Metaloplastika
37
37
|
24.05.2008 | ORK NiÅ” | 37 : 37 | Metaloplastika | |||||
24.05
Kolubara
Vojvodina
40
28
|
24.05.2008 | Kolubara | 40 : 28 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.05
Župa
PKB
28
26
|
24.05.2008 | Župa | 28 : 26 | PKB | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki
Vrbas
37
28
|
24.05.2008 | RadniÄki | 37 : 28 | Vrbas | |||||
24.05
Planinka
JugoviÄ
29
29
|
24.05.2008 | Planinka | 29 : 29 | JugoviÄ | |||||
24.05
Proleter
Tarket
37
26
|
24.05.2008 | Proleter | 37 : 26 | Tarket | |||||
24.05
Mladost RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
24
24
|
24.05.2008 | Mladost RadniÄki | 24 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.05
Partizan
Mladost Äelik
35
23
|
24.05.2008 | Partizan | 35 : 23 | Mladost Äelik |
24.05
TSK
Vranje
27
32
|
24.05.2008 | TSK | 27 : 32 | Vranje | |||||
24.05
BSK Heba
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
34
25
|
24.05.2008 | BSK Heba | 34 : 25 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | |||||
24.05
Crvenka
Smederevo
26
21
|
24.05.2008 | Crvenka | 26 : 21 | Smederevo | |||||
24.05
Mladost RadniÄki
Priboj
26
35
|
24.05.2008 | Mladost RadniÄki | 26 : 35 | Priboj |
24.05
Gornji Milanovac
ORK Beograd
44
31
|
24.05.2008 | Gornji Milanovac | 44 : 31 | ORK Beograd | |||||
24.05
Jagodina
Nopal
22
24
|
24.05.2008 | Jagodina | 22 : 24 | Nopal | |||||
24.05
Spartak
Metalac
41
34
|
24.05.2008 | Spartak | 41 : 34 | Metalac |